What's On KLRN 9.3 (KLRN PBS Kids)
Weekly Schedule: Week of September 12 -September 18, 2021
Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  9/12/2021 9/13/2021 9/14/2021 9/15/2021 9/16/2021 9/17/2021 9/18/2021
6:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PUFFY/THE BIG SHAKE

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE BLOCKETTE PROBLEM/THE TULIP PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE IMAGINARY FRIEND PROBLEM/THE PROMISE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CLAYMATION PROBLEM/THE GRUMPY JUDGE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 1

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2

Start: 6:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
DUNK'S CLEANING/RIPPLE'S WHALE OF A TALE

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE STORY OF THE TOOTH FAIRY

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
GALILEO'S SPACE ADVENTURE

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE BIG GAME

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
DR. DOLITTLE

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE NUTCRACKER

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
GRANDMA'S GLASSES

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET PLAY SCHOOL/TREASURE HUNT AT T

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND O'S ROAD TRIP/DANIEL'S PUPPET PLAN

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FIREFIGHTERS AT SCHOOL/DANIEL'S DOLL

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIGER FAMILY LUNCH/DINNERTIME AT JODI'S

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
O GIVES DANIEL SPACE/DANIEL AND MISS ELAINA BAKE P

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S AMAZING LUNGS

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS GRR-IFIC GRANDPERE/MAKING MOZIES WITH NANA

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE CLASS VOTES/THE NEIGHBORHOOD VOTES

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WAITS FOR SHOW AND TELL/A NIGHT OUT AT THE

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FRUIT PICKING DAY/DANIEL IS BIG ENOUGH TO HELP DAD

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY GOES TO THE POTTY/DANIEL GOES TO

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIGER FAMILY LUNCH/DINNERTIME AT JODI'S

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am DONKEY HODIE:
SPOOKY SHADOW SWAMP/HIDDEN ORCHESTRA

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MEASURING BIG BIRD

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE DISAPPOINT-O-METER

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
BYE BYE BOO BOO'S

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
WELCOME BABY CHICKS

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MEASURING BIG BIRD

Start: 8:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE COW AND POTATO BUG OPERA/EVERYTHING EXPLORERS

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE UNSINKABLE LYNX/ROCKY THE ROCK

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
ECHO LOCATION/EARS TO YOU

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
OLIVE'S LIBRARY/NATURE WALK

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
CAMP OUT

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
ALL GROWN UP/PICTURE THIS

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
DANCING BY THE BOOK/TUCKER'S TOOTH

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE MARCH OF THE SEA TURTLES/A SQUIRRELY SITUATION

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
COOL CLUBHOUSE/THE BIRDWELL ISLANDEERS

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AN END BY EVERY FRIEND/BAILEY'S STARRY NIGHT!

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE DISAPPOINT-O-METER

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am SUPER WHY!:
MONTY'S ADVENTURES IN MUSIC TOWN

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
SOLAR TRAIN/BIRDWATCHING

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEST BABYSITTER EVER/PLANT A TREE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE BEELZEBUFO COMETH/DENNIS COMES TO VISIT

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOUBLE-CRESTED TROUBLE/ERMA AND THE CONDUCTOR

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY'S FISHING FRIEND/BUTTERFLIES

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
DR. DOLITTLE

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE STORM/OFFICER CLIFFORD

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
A PRICKLY PEAR/TURKISH DELIGHT

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STORY OF SMOOTHIE/ANDY THE GIANT

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
QUEEN FOR A DAY/JOLLY SPECIAL FRIEND

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ME AND MY ELEPHANT/MUKANDI'S FARM

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
DANCING BY THE BOOK/TUCKER'S TOOTH

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE BIG BATH BROUHAHA/FOSSIL HUNT

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
BUNYAN TROUBLE/FOGGY FEAT

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
RIGHTS OR WRONG/AMAZING ANIMALS

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
BACKYARD BIGFOOT/IMPERFECT PRODUCE

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MAN-OH-MANGROVE/NORTHERN LIGHTS SIGHTS

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY AND THE CROCODILE/MEET THE GRANDPARENTS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUCK AMOK/FOLLOW THOSE FOOTPRINTS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
HEARTTHROB HAMSTER/ASTRONUTS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
CAVE CONUNDRUM/DAISY'S COLOSSAL FOSSIL

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THERE'S GOLD IN THEM THAR HILLS/NATURE CAT AND MR.

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 11:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEST BABYSITTER EVER/PLANT A TREE

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
LOST AND FOUND/TIME OF GOODBYE

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM EDMUND HILLARY/I AM CELIA CRUZ

Start: 11:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STORY OF SMOOTHIE/ANDY THE GIANT

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S DIRTY HABIT/HELEN'S ALL THUMBS

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SPRING CARNIVAL/TOOEY'S HOLE-I-DAY SWEATER

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TURN ON THE NORTHERN LIGHTS/FIDDLESTICKS

Start: 12:00 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA: DEADLINE DOGGIE/IT'S THE GIANT PUMPKIN, MA

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm NATURE CAT:
HOUSTONS OUTDOOR ADVENTURE/HOTEL HAL

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BACK ON TRACK / SWITCHEROO-ER

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 12:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
A PRICKLY PROBLEM/A SHEDTIME STORY

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
TRASH CREEP

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BE REASONABLE

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
STEP BY STEP

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm WORDGIRL:
THE RISE OF MISS POWER, PART 3/THE RISE OF MISS PO

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK LEMONADE/PINK SHOES

Start: 1:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
DR. THREE BRAINS/BONGO ROCK

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S BLUES/PINK RASPBERRY

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GNOME MORE NONSENSE/SPACE DANCING

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SNOW FAIRY/TO CATCH A LEAF

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 2:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JESSE OWENS/I AM ELLA FITZGERALD

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
ECHO LOCATION/EARS TO YOU

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
OLIVE'S LIBRARY/NATURE WALK

Start: 2:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
GRANDPA'S DRUM/HAVE CANOE, WILL PADDLE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE FASTEST FETCHER/BOBBLY BALL

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE COW AND POTATO BUG OPERA/EVERYTHING EXPLORERS

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
ROYAL SANDCASTLE BUILDERS/BOBSKI BOUNCE

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ARTHUR:
THAT'S MY GRANDMA/BUD'S KNOTTY PROBLEM

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
LOST TREASURE OF BUGABOO BEND/APPLE PIE OF MY EYE

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE BUGGY HOUSE/RUBBER BAND-IT

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ORANGE CRUSH/MONKEY MARKET

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FLOWER MONKEY/THE GREAT GOLDEN EGG HUNT

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UNBALANCED/CURIOUS GEORGE VS. WINTER

Start: 3:30 PM
ARTHUR:
INVASION OF THE SOCCER FANS/PAL AND THE BIG ITCH

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
HOW TO INTERROGATE A UNICORN/THE BRIEFCASE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE MAN WITH THE MONKEY HANDS/WHISTLE PIG WEDNESDA

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE AND THE GIANT THUMB/SHUTTER MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
NO KNOWING GNOCCHI/HERE COMES THE TIDE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
PERSONAL TRAINER/SPROUT OUTING

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GREASE MONKEYS IN SPACE/PINATA VISION

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
H2 OH NO/IN YOUR DREAMS

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
HAMMERHEADS

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM EDMUND HILLARY/I AM CELIA CRUZ

Start: 4:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE-O-MATIC/CURIOUS GEORGE, SHEEP HERDER

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SPRING CARNIVAL/TOOEY'S HOLE-I-DAY SWEATER

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TURN ON THE NORTHERN LIGHTS/FIDDLESTICKS

Start: 5:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
NO KNOWING GNOCCHI/HERE COMES THE TIDE

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BACK ON TRACK / SWITCHEROO-ER

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ARTHUR'S FIRST DAY

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE MINI MONKEY MODELS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE VANISHING STINGRAY

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
OPOSSUM IN MY POCKET

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BANDITO: THE BLACK FOOTED FERRET

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
QUILLBER'S BIRTHDAY PRESENT

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
LIFE OF O'BRIAN/WHATEVER HAPPENED TO AGENT OZ?

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
H2 OH NO/IN YOUR DREAMS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE ODD ANTIDOTE/THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
MISSION O POSSIBLE/NATURE OF THE SAND BEAST

Start: 7:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 7:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE JACKIES/INVASION OF THE BODY SWITCHERS

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HANDS ON A DESK CHAIR/THERE'S NO 'O' IN OBOT

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OUTBREAK/THE PERFECT LUNCH

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD BEGINNINGS, PART 1

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm ARTHUR'S FIRST DAY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
GRANDMA THORA APPRECIATION DAY/FERN'S SLUMBER PART

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
INVASION OF THE SOCCER FANS/PAL AND THE BIG ITCH

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
IS THAT KOSHER/NEVER NEVER NEVER

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE GREAT MACGRADY, PARTS 1 & 2

Start: 8:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 8:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm ARTHUR:
ARTHUR GOES TO CAMP/BUSTER MAKES THE GRADE

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S NEW PUPPY/ARTHUR BOUNCES BACK

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
GEORGE SCRAPS HIS SCULPTURE/ARTHURS BIG MELTDOWN

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S BIRTHDAY/FRANCINE FRENSKY, SUPERSTAR

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
TRASH CREEP

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BE REASONABLE

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
STEP BY STEP

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm WORDGIRL:
THE RISE OF MISS POWER, PART 3/THE RISE OF MISS PO

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK LEMONADE/PINK SHOES

Start: 9:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
DR. THREE BRAINS/BONGO ROCK

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S BLUES/PINK RASPBERRY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GNOME MORE NONSENSE/SPACE DANCING

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SNOW FAIRY/TO CATCH A LEAF

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 10:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JESSE OWENS/I AM ELLA FITZGERALD

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
ECHO LOCATION/EARS TO YOU

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
OLIVE'S LIBRARY/NATURE WALK

Start: 10:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
GRANDPA'S DRUM/HAVE CANOE, WILL PADDLE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE FASTEST FETCHER/BOBBLY BALL

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE COW AND POTATO BUG OPERA/EVERYTHING EXPLORERS

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
ROYAL SANDCASTLE BUILDERS/BOBSKI BOUNCE

Start: 11:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ARTHUR:
THAT'S MY GRANDMA/BUD'S KNOTTY PROBLEM

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET PLAY SCHOOL/TREASURE HUNT AT T

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND O'S ROAD TRIP/DANIEL'S PUPPET PLAN

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FIREFIGHTERS AT SCHOOL/DANIEL'S DOLL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIGER FAMILY LUNCH/DINNERTIME AT JODI'S

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
O GIVES DANIEL SPACE/DANIEL AND MISS ELAINA BAKE P

Start: 11:30 PM
ARTHUR:
INVASION OF THE SOCCER FANS/PAL AND THE BIG ITCH

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am ODD SQUAD:
HOW TO INTERROGATE A UNICORN/THE BRIEFCASE

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE CLASS VOTES/THE NEIGHBORHOOD VOTES

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WAITS FOR SHOW AND TELL/A NIGHT OUT AT THE

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FRUIT PICKING DAY/DANIEL IS BIG ENOUGH TO HELP DAD

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY GOES TO THE POTTY/DANIEL GOES TO

Start: 12:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
H2 OH NO/IN YOUR DREAMS

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am WILD KRATTS:
HAMMERHEADS

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM EDMUND HILLARY/I AM CELIA CRUZ

Start: 12:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS GRR-IFIC GRANDPERE/MAKING MOZIES WITH NANA

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SPRING CARNIVAL/TOOEY'S HOLE-I-DAY SWEATER

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TURN ON THE NORTHERN LIGHTS/FIDDLESTICKS

Start: 1:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIGER FAMILY LUNCH/DINNERTIME AT JODI'S

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BACK ON TRACK / SWITCHEROO-ER

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, PART 1 / FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL,

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am ARTHUR'S FIRST DAY

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE MINI MONKEY MODELS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE VANISHING STINGRAY

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
OPOSSUM IN MY POCKET

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BANDITO: THE BLACK FOOTED FERRET

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
QUILLBER'S BIRTHDAY PRESENT

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
LIFE OF O'BRIAN/WHATEVER HAPPENED TO AGENT OZ?

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
H2 OH NO/IN YOUR DREAMS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE ODD ANTIDOTE/THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
MISSION O POSSIBLE/NATURE OF THE SAND BEAST

Start: 3:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ODD SQUAD:
THE JACKIES/INVASION OF THE BODY SWITCHERS

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HANDS ON A DESK CHAIR/THERE'S NO 'O' IN OBOT

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OUTBREAK/THE PERFECT LUNCH

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD BEGINNINGS, PART 1

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am ARTHUR'S FIRST DAY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
GRANDMA THORA APPRECIATION DAY/FERN'S SLUMBER PART

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
INVASION OF THE SOCCER FANS/PAL AND THE BIG ITCH

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
IS THAT KOSHER/NEVER NEVER NEVER

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE GREAT MACGRADY, PARTS 1 & 2

Start: 4:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 4:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am ARTHUR:
ARTHUR GOES TO CAMP/BUSTER MAKES THE GRADE

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S NEW PUPPY/ARTHUR BOUNCES BACK

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
GEORGE SCRAPS HIS SCULPTURE/ARTHURS BIG MELTDOWN

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S BIRTHDAY/FRANCINE FRENSKY, SUPERSTAR

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHATEVER FLOATS YOUR BOAT/BUILDING BRIDGES

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
NAME THAT SOUND/FABULOUS FEATHERS

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
OPPOSITES ATTRACT/THE TALENTS OF BALANCE

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BLUE FEET ARE NEAT/A LITTLE REEF MAGIC

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SURPRISE SURPRISE/A HOWLING GOOD TIME

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
LITTLE CLIFFORD/WELCOME TO BIRDWELL ISLAND

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
DOG WHO CRIED WOOF/DOING THE RIGHT THING

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am READY JET GO!:
SO MANY MOONS/PROJECT PLUTO

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WHAT'S A SATELLITE/SATELLITE SELFIE

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT AND THE GREAT RED SPOT/UNCLE ZUCCHINI BABY

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
BEEP AND BOOP'S GAME/CONSTELLATION PRIZE

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
DIGGIN' EARTH/MINDY'S MYSTERY

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
SH-SH-SHARK!/DOG WANTS TO PLAY BALL

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
THE MYSTERY OF THE DISAPPEARING PIE/DUCK'S FAMILY

Start: 5:30 AM