6:00 am ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE TREE BY THE NILE PROBLEM/THE EID AL-ADHA ADVEN

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE HONEY PROBLEM/THE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FUNKY SEVENTIES PROBLEM/THE UMBRELLA PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FUZZBALL PROBLEM/THE SILLIEST SONG PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CIRCUS PROBLEM/THE BURIED TREASURE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
MAGIC DUCK DANCING/ CHIRP CHIRP TWEET TWEET CHIRP/

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
MAGIC DUCK DANCING/CHIRP CHIRP TWEET TWEET CHIRP

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
SPRING THING/ SPRING THINGY/POCOYO - VAMOOSH ON TH

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
YOU CAN COUNT ON BUNNIES/FALLING FEATHERS

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
QUACK AND THE VERY BIG ROCK/SHADOW PLAY/POCOYO - M

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE LURMIES ARE COMING/QUACK'S SQUARE DEAL

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
YOU CAN COUNT ON BUNNIES/FALLING FEATHERS

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID ENGINEERS A SOLUTION

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID WINGS IT!

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
HOME TWEET HOME

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
HELLO, DOGGIE!

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S RAINY PLAY DATE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE BUG CLUB

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
HOME TWEET HOME

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am SUPER WHY!:
SNOW WHITE

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE BOY WHO DREW CATS

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ALADDIN

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
CINDERELLA: THE PRINCE'S SIDE OF THE STORY

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
MONTY'S ADVENTURES IN MUSIC TOWN

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE ADVENTURES OF MATH-A-MILLION

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ALADDIN

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SPOON SOUNDS/ROBOTTA THE ARTISTE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AN END BY EVERY FRIEND/BAILEY'S STARRY NIGHT!

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SEARCHERS OF THE LOST COIN/BIRDWELL BACKWARDS

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIRDWELL ISLAND BLUES/THE BIG RED WORLD

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE SPECTACLE SPECTACULAR/THE NEW BABYSITTER

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SEARCHERS OF THE LOST COIN/BIRDWELL BACKWARDS

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE SPECTACLE SPECTACULAR/THE NEW BABYSITTER

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
DIDGERIDOO AND CARMEN TOO/NOT HOME ON THE RANGE

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STINKY FRUIT/KICK IT GOOD

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
C'EST CHEESE/C'EST LA VIE A PARIS

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ADVENTURE CAMP: RAFTING/ADVENTURE CAMP: MOUNTAIN C

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
SOLAR TRAIN/BIRDWATCHING

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOUBLE-CRESTED TROUBLE/ERMA AND THE CONDUCTOR

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY'S FISHING FRIEND/BUTTERFLIES

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
WHAT'S AT THE CENTER OF THE EARTH? LAYERS!/WHAT'S

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: MAISIE MOSASAURUS/DATE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY'S FISHING FRIEND/BUTTERFLIES

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
GORILLAS IN THE NEST/TALE OF A DRAGON

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
MANY ANTS MAKE LIGHT WORK/NEST BEST THING

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
TREEHOUSE HANDSHAKE/THE BIG PICTURES

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
PAPER CHASE/A POLAR ADVENTURE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DESIGN TIME/A PRIZE SURPRISE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WRAPPER'S DELIGHT/DIVE SWIM SCOOP

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DESIGN TIME/A PRIZE SURPRISE

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA THE WITNESS/MARTHA TAKES A STAND

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
ALICE COVERS UP/CAROLINA PICKS A LILY

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
THE OPERA CONTEST/MAESTRO MARTHA

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA TREADS THE BOARDS/MARTHA'S PACK

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
HERE'S MARTHA!/DOG FIGHT

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA GOES TO SCHOOL/TD AND THE LIGHT BULB OF DOO

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
ALICE COVERS UP/CAROLINA PICKS A LILY

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am NATURE CAT:
ANTS REVOLUTION/TIDE POOL TOUGH

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MAN-OH-MANGROVE/NORTHERN LIGHTS SIGHTS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
A PRICKLY PROBLEM/A SHEDTIME STORY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am READY JET GO!:
MINDY AND CARROT BAKE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA BEGINS

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MY THREE SUNS/MAGNET P.I.

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
FREEBIRD/SEAN'S ROBOTIC ARM

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
FROM PLUTO WITH LOVE/A STAR IS BORN

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
DIGGIN' EARTH/MINDY'S MYSTERY

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
TINY BLUE DOT/EARTH CAMPING

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
FROM PLUTO WITH LOVE/A STAR IS BORN

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ARTHUR:
SUE ELLEN ADDS IT UP/WISH YOU WERE HERE

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
CENTS-LESS/BUSTER THE LOUNGE LIZARD

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BRAIN'S BRAIN/BRAIN SEES STARS

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S CLASSY CLASSICS CLUB/BEST ENEMIES

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE WORLD OF TOMORROW/IS THERE A DOCTOR IN THE HOU

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
A CASE OF THE SING-ALONGS/MS. O UH-OH

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OUTBREAK/THE PERFECT LUNCH

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
PUPPET SHOW/MYSTIC EGG PIZZA

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR AND THE OSCARBOTS/PICTURE DAY

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE ODD ANTIDOTE/THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
PUPPET SHOW/MYSTIC EGG PIZZA

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
HACKER HUGS A TREE

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 1

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 2

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE MIGRATION SITUATION

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 1

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SUKIS BONE/BRAND NEW FLAG

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SPOON SOUNDS/ROBOTTA THE ARTISTE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE LIZARD LOUNGE/FEATHERS

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIRD SONG/NO NEED TO SHOUT

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE LIZARD LOUNGE/FEATHERS

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm SESAME STREET:
HONK IF YOU LOVE LIBRARIES

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
DINOSAUR IN THE LAUNDROMAT

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
GROCERY GAMES

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT SESAME STREET CAKE OFF

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
JULIA'S HAIRCUT

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND O'S ROAD TRIP/DANIEL'S PUPPET PLAN

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FIREFIGHTERS AT SCHOOL/DANIEL'S DOLL

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
GOOD MORNING DANIEL/GOODNIGHT DANIEL

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S SLEEPOVER/BACKYARD CAMPING

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FRUIT PICKING DAY/DANIEL IS BIG ENOUGH TO HELP DAD

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
DIDGERIDOO AND CARMEN TOO/NOT HOME ON THE RANGE

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STINKY FRUIT/KICK IT GOOD

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
C'EST CHEESE/C'EST LA VIE A PARIS

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm NATURE CAT:
ANTS REVOLUTION/TIDE POOL TOUGH

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
MAN-OH-MANGROVE/NORTHERN LIGHTS SIGHTS

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
A PRICKLY PROBLEM/A SHEDTIME STORY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm WILD KRATTS:
MIMIC

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
NECK AND NECK

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
AQUA FROG

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TO TOUCH A HUMMINGBIRD

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ZIG-ZAGGED

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
RAINFOREST STEW

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
KERHONK

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
RAINFOREST STEW

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE REAL ANT FARM

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHEETAH RACER

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
KOALA BALLOON

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
AQUA FROG

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY PREMIERE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 6:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 6:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
SUKIS BONE/BRAND NEW FLAG

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 7:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: WON'T YOU SING ALONG

Start: 7:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: WON'T YOU SING ALONG

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
A CASE OF THE SING-ALONGS/MS. O UH-OH

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OUTBREAK/THE PERFECT LUNCH

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
PUPPET SHOW/MYSTIC EGG PIZZA

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR AND THE OSCARBOTS/PICTURE DAY

Start: 7:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 7:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
CENTS-LESS/BUSTER THE LOUNGE LIZARD

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BRAIN'S BRAIN/BRAIN SEES STARS

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S CLASSY CLASSICS CLUB/BEST ENEMIES

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 8:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 8:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WORDGIRL:
JERKY JERK/BECKY'S BIRTHDAY

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
EL QUESO MYSTERIOSO/PUTT WITH HONOR

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
COUPON MADNESS/WHEN LIFE GIVES YOU POTATOES...

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY OR CONSEQUENCES/HIGH FAT ROBBERY

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
ROYALLY FRAMED/WORDGIRL VS. TOBEY VS. THE DENTIST

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
HACKER HUGS A TREE

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 1

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 2

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE MIGRATION SITUATION

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 1

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SUKIS BONE/BRAND NEW FLAG

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SPOON SOUNDS/ROBOTTA THE ARTISTE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE LIZARD LOUNGE/FEATHERS

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIRD SONG/NO NEED TO SHOUT

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE LIZARD LOUNGE/FEATHERS

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm SESAME STREET:
HONK IF YOU LOVE LIBRARIES

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
DINOSAUR IN THE LAUNDROMAT

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
GROCERY GAMES

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT SESAME STREET CAKE OFF

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
JULIA'S HAIRCUT

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND O'S ROAD TRIP/DANIEL'S PUPPET PLAN

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FIREFIGHTERS AT SCHOOL/DANIEL'S DOLL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
GOOD MORNING DANIEL/GOODNIGHT DANIEL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S SLEEPOVER/BACKYARD CAMPING

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FRUIT PICKING DAY/DANIEL IS BIG ENOUGH TO HELP DAD

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
DIDGERIDOO AND CARMEN TOO/NOT HOME ON THE RANGE

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STINKY FRUIT/KICK IT GOOD

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
C'EST CHEESE/C'EST LA VIE A PARIS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am NATURE CAT:
ANTS REVOLUTION/TIDE POOL TOUGH

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MAN-OH-MANGROVE/NORTHERN LIGHTS SIGHTS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
A PRICKLY PROBLEM/A SHEDTIME STORY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am WILD KRATTS:
MIMIC

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
NECK AND NECK

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
AQUA FROG

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
TO TOUCH A HUMMINGBIRD

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ZIG-ZAGGED

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
RAINFOREST STEW

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
KERHONK

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
RAINFOREST STEW

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE REAL ANT FARM

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CHEETAH RACER

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
KOALA BALLOON

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
AQUA FROG

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY PREMIERE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 2:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 2:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
SUKIS BONE/BRAND NEW FLAG

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 3:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: WON'T YOU SING ALONG

Start: 3:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: WON'T YOU SING ALONG

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
A CASE OF THE SING-ALONGS/MS. O UH-OH

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OUTBREAK/THE PERFECT LUNCH

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
PUPPET SHOW/MYSTIC EGG PIZZA

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR AND THE OSCARBOTS/PICTURE DAY

Start: 3:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 3:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
CENTS-LESS/BUSTER THE LOUNGE LIZARD

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BRAIN'S BRAIN/BRAIN SEES STARS

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S CLASSY CLASSICS CLUB/BEST ENEMIES

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 4:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 4:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WORDGIRL:
JERKY JERK/BECKY'S BIRTHDAY

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
EL QUESO MYSTERIOSO/PUTT WITH HONOR

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
COUPON MADNESS/WHEN LIFE GIVES YOU POTATOES...

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY OR CONSEQUENCES/HIGH FAT ROBBERY

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
ROYALLY FRAMED/WORDGIRL VS. TOBEY VS. THE DENTIST

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
CLEANER OF THE KELP/HOW BUBBLES GOT HER MOVES BACK

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SMELL OF FEAR/A NEW SPIN

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
TOOTH TREASURE/RACE AROUND THE REEF

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
DUNK'S CLEANING/RIPPLE'S WHALE OF A TALE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
STORMY WATERS/SCOOT ON OVER!

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU'S DISCOVERIES

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
ADVENTURE!

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am WORDWORLD:
TOTALLY TERRIFIC DUCK/A STAR IS BORN

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DUCK'S FIRST SLEEPOVER/ONE HAT FITS ALL

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DANCING DOG/PIG'S BIG MOONLIGHT FEAST

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BED BUGS/SNUG AS A BUG

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
WELCOME HOME, DUCK/THE LOST LETTER L

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GOOD-BYE T-BONE/THE TRUTH ABOUT DOGS AND CATS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
T-BONE, DOG ABOUT TOWN/CLIFFORD'S BIG HEART

Start: 5:30 AM