6:00 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
HOT SPRINGS ETERNAL/TOOEYS HERO

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 1

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 2

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE MIGRATION SITUATION

Start: 6:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LOST AND FOUND/TIME OF GOODBYE

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am WILD KRATTS:
SEA OTTER SWIM

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CROCOGATOR CONTEST

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
PUFFIN RESCUE

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY ON THE PRAIRIE

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
FOSSA PALOOZA

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
TURTLE BEACH / SHINE A LIGHT ON ME

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SPARKS' UNPLUGGED / CAMP CATASTROPHE

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHAT YOU DON'T SEE / SUPER PURPLE POP-UP PLANTS

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
A LEG UP / SNEEZITIS SOLUTION

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOU GEHRIG/I AM MARIE OWENS

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE TRUTH ABOUT GEORGE BURGERS/CURIOUS GEORGE IN T

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
WATER TO DUCKS/ANIMAL MAGNETISM

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
AUCTIONEER GEORGE/SOCK MONKEY OPERA

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FEELING ANTSY/MAPLE MONKEY MADNESS

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE'S ROCKET RIDE/CURIOUS GEORGE, STATI

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE MAKES A STAND/CURIOUS GEORGE SEES THE LIGHT

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE'S ROCKET RIDE/CURIOUS GEORGE, STATI

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY BUDDY/MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY PART

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET VISIT THE FARM/FIREFLIES AND F

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE LEMONADE STAND/MAD AT THE BEACH

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
QUIET TIME AT SCHOOL/NAPTIME IN BLANKET CITY

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LEARNS TO ASK FIRST/FRIENDS ASK FIRST

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S FIRST CHIME TIME/TIGER FAMILY FUN

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LEARNS TO ASK FIRST/FRIENDS ASK FIRST

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A COLD/MOM TIGER IS SICK

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY FINDS A WAY TO PLAY/FINDING A WAY

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A TRIP TO THE ENCHANTED GARDEN/A TRIP TO THE CRAYO

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS MAD/KATERINA GETS MAD

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL SHARES HIS TIGERTASTIC CAR/KATERINA SHARES

Start: 9:00 AM
DAYTRIPPER:
MCKINNEY, TX

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE LIZARD LOUNGE/FEATHERS

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIRD SONG/NO NEED TO SHOUT

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 9:30 AM
GROWING BOLDER

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am MISTER ROGERS' NEIGHBORHOOD:
OPERA DAY

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
GROCERY GAMES

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
JULIA'S HAIRCUT

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT SESAME STREET CAKE OFF

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 10:00 AM
MAKE48:
THE SUPPLY RUN! START BUILDING

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SPOON SOUNDS/ROBOTTA THE ARTISTE

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE INK/RUSTY'S DOGHOUSE

Start: 10:30 AM
BEST OF SEWING WITH NANCY:
SEW GIFTS-MAKE MEMORIES, PART 1

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
HEALTHY AGING

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
EXERCISE IS FUN

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
STRENGTH COORDINATION

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
REACTION TIME

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
BALANCE

Start: 11:00 AM
CENTRAL TEXAS GARDENER:
FABULOUS FERNS

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
YOGA IN PRACTICE:
STAND IN YOUR LIGHT

Start: 11:30 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
PATTERNS

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ON THE RECORD

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
PAINT THIS WITH JERRY YARNELL:
AGELESS BEAUTY, PART 5

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK:
PANDEMIC RETIREMENT IMPACT

Start: 12:30 PM
WOODWRIGHT'S SHOP:
DOVETAILED GREASE POT

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SPARKS' UNPLUGGED / CAMP CATASTROPHE

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHAT YOU DON'T SEE / SUPER PURPLE POP-UP PLANTS

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
A LEG UP / SNEEZITIS SOLUTION

Start: 1:00 PM
THIS OLD HOUSE:
WESTERLY | SEASIDE TRANSFORMATION

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm BRAINWORKS: THE THEATRE OF NEUROSCIENCE:
RINSE & REPEAT

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SEARCHERS OF THE LOST COIN/BIRDWELL BACKWARDS

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
KNIGHTS OF THE WOBBLY TABLE/DON'T LEAD ME A STRAY

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE MARCH OF THE SEA TURTLES/A SQUIRRELY SITUATION

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MOUNT NORMA/HIDE AND SNEAK

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AN END BY EVERY FRIEND/BAILEY'S STARRY NIGHT!

Start: 1:30 PM
ASK THIS OLD HOUSE:
CEILING LIGHT, TOOL STORAGE

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
TEN YEARS OF OVERHEARD: THOUGHT LEADERS

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE LEGEND OF GOLD GARDENS/WINTER DANCE PARTY

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
BUNYAN TROUBLE/FOGGY FEAT

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THERE'S GOLD IN THEM THAR HILLS/NATURE CAT AND MR.

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
MAN-OH-MANGROVE/NORTHERN LIGHTS SIGHTS

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
ARE YOU MY EGG?/SOS (SAVE OUR SALAD)

Start: 2:00 PM
COOK'S COUNTRY:
A TRIP TO THE BIG EASY

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ON STORY:
ON WRITING CHERNOBYL

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CROCOGATOR CONTEST

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
PUFFIN RESCUE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY ON THE PRAIRIE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
FOSSA PALOOZA

Start: 2:30 PM
MEXICO -- ONE PLATE AT A TIME WITH RICK BAYLESS:
CHILAQUILES, COMFORTING AND CLASSIC

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm VIETNAM WAR:
DEJA VU

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CULTURE CLASH/PARTY MOOSE

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
READING THE MUD/UNSINKABLE MOLLY MABRAY

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 PM
LIDIA'S KITCHEN:
TRATTORIA FAVORITES

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOU GEHRIG/I AM MARIE OWENS

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 3:30 PM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
THE ART OF MOLE

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 1

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 2

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE MIGRATION SITUATION

Start: 4:00 PM
JAMIE'S QUICK & EASY FOOD:
PORK/PRAWNS/GNOCCHI/CHEESECAKE

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm POV SHORTS:
MAKING MEMORIES

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
CENTS-LESS/BUSTER THE LOUNGE LIZARD

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
BRAIN'S BRAIN/BRAIN SEES STARS

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S CLASSY CLASSICS CLUB/BEST ENEMIES

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
THE WORLD OF TOMORROW/IS THERE A DOCTOR IN THE HOU

Start: 4:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL'S MILK STREET TELEVISION:
MEXICAN FAVORITES

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
UPCYCLING: TURNING EDIBLE FOOD WASTE INTO NUTRITIO

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm BLAZING GAVELS AUCTION - THE PREVIEW SHOW:
2020

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS TODAY

Start: 5:30 PM
MEET THE CANDIDATES:
BEXAR COUNTY COMMISSIONER; PCT. 1

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ANTIQUES ROADSHOW RECUT:
POLITICALLY COLLECT 1

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:01 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
AMERICA'S TEST KITCHEN FROM COOK'S ILLUSTRATED:
SPICED AND SWEET

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm LUCY WORSLEY'S ROYAL PALACE SECRETS

Start: 6:30 PM
CHEF'S LIFE:
PRETTY IN PEACH

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
FORT WORTH, HOUR ONE

Start: 7:01 PM
VOTE: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE:
HOUR TWO

Start: 7:00 PM
MADAGASCAR: ISLANDS OF WONDER

Start: 7:00 PM
MEET THE CANDIDATES:
BEXAR COUNTY COMMISSIONER; PCT. 1

Start: 7:00 PM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 7:00 PM
LAWRENCE WELK SHOW:
OCCUPATIONS

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm BLAZING GAVELS AUCTION - THE PREVIEW SHOW:
2020

Start: 7:30 PM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm VAN DER VALK ON MASTERPIECE:
LOVE IN AMSTERDAM

Start: 8:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
FORT WORTH, HOUR TWO

Start: 8:00 PM
FRONTLINE:
POLICING THE POLICE 2020

Start: 8:00 PM
NOVA:
SECRET MIND OF SLIME

Start: 8:00 PM
FATHER BROWN:
THE TWO DEATHS OF HERCULE FLAMBEAU

Start: 8:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCES:
IN THE HEIGHTS: CHASING BROADWAY DREAMS

Start: 8:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE SWORD OF GUILLAUME, PART 2

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm
9:00 pm POV:
LOVE CHILD

Start: 9:00 PM
BUILDING THE AMERICAN DREAM

Start: 9:00 PM
HACKING YOUR MIND:
WEAPONS OF INFLUENCE

Start: 9:00 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:47 PM SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:53 PMDOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
THE SILENCE

Start: 9:00 PM
INTERNATIONAL JAZZ DAY:
FROM CUBA

Start: 9:00 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:42 PM SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:48 PM SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:53 PMFATHER BROWN:
THE TWO DEATHS OF HERCULE FLAMBEAU

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm   SCITECH NOW

Start: 9:45 PM SCITECH NOW

Start: 9:52 PM
10:00 pm VICTORIA ON MASTERPIECE:
BROCKET HALL

Start: 10:00 PM
CONTENDERS - 16 FOR '16:
DEAN/BUCHANAN - THE FLAMETHROWERS

Start: 10:00 PM
VOCES ON PBS:
THE PUSHOUTS

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
THE RACONTEURS/BLACK PUMAS

Start: 10:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE SWORD OF GUILLAUME, PART 1

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
BUDDY GUY/AUGUST GREENE

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm POV SHORTS:
THERE'S NO PLACE LIKE HOME

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm VICTORIA ON MASTERPIECE:
THE CLOCKWORK PRINCE

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 10:53 PM AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
TIFFANY HARMON

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm   SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
MEMPHIS UKULELE BAND

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am NOVA:
THE PLANETS: ICE WORLDS

Start: 12:00 AM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 12:00 AM
FRONTLINE:
POLICING THE POLICE 2020

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
SECRET MIND OF SLIME

Start: 12:00 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE SWORD OF GUILLAUME, PART 1

Start: 12:00 AM
CONTENDERS - 16 FOR '16:
DEAN/BUCHANAN - THE FLAMETHROWERS

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
SECRET MIND OF SLIME

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
FORT WORTH, HOUR TWO

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am VOCES ON PBS:
CHILDREN OF GIANT

Start: 1:00 AM
BUILDING THE AMERICAN DREAM

Start: 1:00 AM
HACKING YOUR MIND:
WEAPONS OF INFLUENCE

Start: 1:00 AM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 12:52 AMDOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
THE SILENCE

Start: 1:00 AM
ART IN THE TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY:
LONDON

Start: 1:00 AM
MADAGASCAR: ISLANDS OF WONDER

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am LUCY WORSLEY'S ROYAL PALACE SECRETS

Start: 1:30 AM
 
2:00 am POV:
LOVE CHILD

Start: 2:00 AM
FRONTLINE:
POLICING THE POLICE 2020

Start: 2:00 AM
HACKING YOUR MIND:
WEAPONS OF INFLUENCE

Start: 2:00 AM
VAN DER VALK ON MASTERPIECE:
LOVE IN AMSTERDAM

Start: 2:00 AM
HACKING YOUR MIND:
WEAPONS OF INFLUENCE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am GREAT PERFORMANCES:
ROMEO AND JULIET

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am VAN DER VALK ON MASTERPIECE:
LOVE IN AMSTERDAM

Start: 3:00 AM
BUILDING THE AMERICAN DREAM

Start: 3:00 AM
MADAGASCAR: ISLANDS OF WONDER

Start: 3:00 AM
VOTE: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE:
HOUR TWO

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am BUILDING THE AMERICAN DREAM

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am VOTE: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE:
HOUR TWO

Start: 4:00 AM
NOVA:
SECRET MIND OF SLIME

Start: 4:00 AM
VOCES ON PBS:
THE PUSHOUTS

Start: 4:00 AM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am THIS OLD HOUSE:
WESTERLY | SAVE THE FLAGPOLE

Start: 4:30 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE SWORD OF GUILLAUME, PART 1

Start: 4:30 AM
FATHER BROWN:
THE TWO DEATHS OF HERCULE FLAMBEAU

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
WOMEN OF OAXACA

Start: 5:00 AM
JAMIE'S QUICK & EASY FOOD:
BEEF/SQUID/PORK/POLENTA

Start: 5:00 AM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
WOMEN OF OAXACA

Start: 5:00 AM
JAMIE'S QUICK & EASY FOOD:
BEEF/SQUID/PORK/POLENTA

Start: 5:00 AM
DAYTRIPPER:
MCKINNEY, TX

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 5:22 AM CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 5:15 AM SCITECH NOW

Start: 5:19 AM SCITECH NOW

Start: 5:24 AM CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM