6:00 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ARCH VILLAIN PROBLEM/THE STRAIGHT AND NARROW P

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CLAYMATION PROBLEM/THE GRUMPY JUDGE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ELECTION PROBLEM/THE LITTLEST CHICKEN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE POLKA DOT PLANET PROBLEM/THE MARDI GRAS PROBLE

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PLAY DATE PROBLEM/THE BLABBERWOCKY PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
THE PENGUIN ALWAYS RINGS TWICE/THE MARTHA CODE

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SNOW FAIRY/TO CATCH A LEAF

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 6:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
RETURN OF THE BOOKBOTS: THE CASE OF THE MISSING WO

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
NOW THAT'S USING YOUR BRAIN

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
IT'S TIME TO GO/DANIEL DOESN'T WANT TO STOP PL

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SAFETY PATROL/SAFETY AT THE BEACH

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL DOES GYMNASTICS/THE BIG SLIDE

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS TIGER TWIRL/YOU CAN PLAY YOUR OWN WAY

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LIKES TO BE WITH DAD/DANIEL LIKES TO BE WIT

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
A RAINBOW EVERY DAY!

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CALM FOR STORYTIME/CALM AT THE CLOCK FACTORY

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS BLUEBERRY PAWS/WOW AT THE LIBRARY

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS GRR-IFIC GRANDPERE/MAKING MOZIES WITH NANA

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CIRCLE TIME SQUABBLE/IT'S NOT OKAY TO HURT SOMEONE

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LOVES TIGEY/DANIEL NEEDS TIGEY AT SCHOOL

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S MAMA TRAVELS FOR WORK/THE TIGER FAMILY BABY

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SAFETY PATROL/SAFETY AT THE BEACH

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S HAPPY LITTLE TRAIN

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
HEY! SESAME STREET NEWS

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SESAME FRIENDSHIP

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
GROCERY GAMES

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
EARTH DAY

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
COMING SOON!/FIRE DOG TUCKER

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AUNT VIOLET THE PILOT/ABRA-CA-LIFFORD!

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SUPER WHY!:
THE STORY OF THE TOOTH FAIRY

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE SILLY WORD PLAY

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE COOKBOOK

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE MIXED UP STORY

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE BEACH DAY MYSTERY

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE RHYMING CARNIVAL

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE COOKBOOK

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SEASONS - SPRING AND SUMMER/SEASONS - FALL AND

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
PULLING TOGETHER/FACT AND FRICTION

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SECRET SUPER DIGGER/PUCKER UP AND BLOW

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
MANATEES AND MERMAIDS/THE LAST CHOCOLATE

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SNIFF AND SEEK/AYE AYE!

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
MANATEES AND MERMAIDS/THE LAST CHOCOLATE

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MAGICAL MUSHROOM MYSTERY TOUR/A MIDSUMMER DAY'S DR

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
EARTH DAY TODAY/EARTH DAY EVERY DAY

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP AND HEAR THE CICADAS/COLD-BLOODED

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am READY JET GO!:
DIGGIN' EARTH/MINDY'S MYSTERY

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
THE GRANDEST CANYON/A VISIT TO THE PLANETARIUM

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
A VISIT FROM UNCLE ZUCCHINI/MINDY'S WEATHER REPORT

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOLIDAYS IN BOXWOOD TERRACE

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MARS ROCK FOR MOM/SEAN HAS A COLD

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WHO MESSED UP THE TREEHOUSE?/FACT OR FICTION?

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MARS ROCK FOR MOM/SEAN HAS A COLD

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKER HUGS A TREE

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HARRIET HIPPO AND THE MEAN GREEN

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 1

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 1

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am ARTHUR:
D.W.'S SNOW MYSTERY/TEAM TROUBLE

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S STRAY NETKITIN/BATS IN THE BELFRY

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE BLACKOUT/MEI LIN TAKES A STAND

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
FOR THE BIRDS/UNGIFTED

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BINKY BARNES, ART EXPERT/ARTHUR'S LUCKY PENCIL

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE CHERRY TREE/MATCHMAKER MATCHBREAKER

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BINKY BARNES, ART EXPERT/ARTHUR'S LUCKY PENCIL

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
ORCHID'S ALMOST HALF HOUR TALENT SHOW/THE PERFECT

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ORLAS BIRTHDAY/JEREMY

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OONA AND THE OONABOTS/THE NINJA SITUATION

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR STRIKES BACK

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
PORTALANDIA/SLIDES AND LADDERS

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE VOICE/PROBLEM PARTNERS

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OONA AND THE OONABOTS/THE NINJA SITUATION

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
READING THE MUD/UNSINKABLE MOLLY MABRAY

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
PRAYING MANTIS

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - TASMANIAN TIGER, PART 2

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - GO DODO GO, PART 1

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
DEER BUCKAROO

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SPOTS IN THE DESERT

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SLOTH BEAR SUCTION

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SAND PALACE/ZOO DAY

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
AN ARMORED TAIL TALE/PTERASAUR FLYING CLUB

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
STARGAZING ON THE NIGHT TRAIN/GET INTO NATURE!

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE GOOD MOM/HORNUCOPIA

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BUCK-TOOTH BUCKY/TINY'S TINY FRIEND

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
WHERE'S LUNA?/PULLING STRINGS

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
IT'S TIME TO GO/DANIEL DOESN'T WANT TO STOP PL

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SAFETY PATROL/SAFETY AT THE BEACH

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL DOES GYMNASTICS/THE BIG SLIDE

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS TIGER TWIRL/YOU CAN PLAY YOUR OWN WAY

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LIKES TO BE WITH DAD/DANIEL LIKES TO BE WIT

Start: 2:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CASTELLS IN THE AIR/BARCELONA BIRDY

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S HAPPY LITTLE TRAIN

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
HEY! SESAME STREET NEWS

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SESAME FRIENDSHIP

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
GROCERY GAMES

Start: 3:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
ORCHID'S ALMOST HALF HOUR TALENT SHOW/THE PERFECT

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SNOW FAIRY/TO CATCH A LEAF

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 3:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OONA AND THE OONABOTS/THE NINJA SITUATION

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
ALL OVER THE MAP / LIGHTS GO DOWN IN CITY TOWN

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CASTELLS IN THE AIR/BARCELONA BIRDY

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
D'ORSAY DAY/HONEY IN PARIS

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GLOCKEN AROUND THE CLOCK/GOOD KNIGHT

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GUITAR TO SITAR/SPRING HAS NOT SPRUNG

Start: 4:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
READING THE MUD/UNSINKABLE MOLLY MABRAY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
MAGICAL MUSHROOM MYSTERY TOUR/A MIDSUMMER DAY'S DR

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
EARTH DAY TODAY/EARTH DAY EVERY DAY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
STOP AND HEAR THE CICADAS/COLD-BLOODED

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 4:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
PUFFIN RESCUE

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
STARS OF THE TIDES

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MOM OF A CROC

Start: 5:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
PRAYING MANTIS

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - TASMANIAN TIGER, PART 2

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - GO DODO GO, PART 1

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
DEER BUCKAROO

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SPOTS IN THE DESERT

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SLOTH BEAR SUCTION

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
MUSIC OF SOUND

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
ODD IN 60 SECONDS/VILLAIN NETWORKING

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 6:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 6:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
MR. UNPREDICTABLE/DOWN THE TUBES

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE FEED FOR SPEED / AN UPHILL TASK

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WITH A LITTLE PUSH/TRACK THAT PACK

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE BUTTERFLY CHASERS / SOMETHING SHADY

Start: 7:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 7:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
SAMPLE OF NEW YORK/IT'S NOT EASY BEING CHILL

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ORLAS BIRTHDAY/JEREMY

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OONA AND THE OONABOTS/THE NINJA SITUATION

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR STRIKES BACK

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
PORTALANDIA/SLIDES AND LADDERS

Start: 7:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 7:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE SANDWICH PROJECT/WAX ON WAX ODD

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S STRAY NETKITIN/BATS IN THE BELFRY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE BLACKOUT/MEI LIN TAKES A STAND

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FOR THE BIRDS/UNGIFTED

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BINKY BARNES, ART EXPERT/ARTHUR'S LUCKY PENCIL

Start: 8:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 8:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WORDGIRL:
ROBO-CAMPING/THE STEW, THE PROUD...

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
THE FILL-IN/WORD (HICC)UP!

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
A CURIOUS CASE OF CURIOSITY/THERE'S NO V IN TEAM

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
THE LEARNERER/MR. BIG'S DINNER AND A SCAM

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
SONNY DAYS WITH A CHANCE OF SHOWERS/SEYMOUR...RIGH

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
PRAYING MANTIS

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - TASMANIAN TIGER, PART 2

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - GO DODO GO, PART 1

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
DEER BUCKAROO

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SPOTS IN THE DESERT

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SLOTH BEAR SUCTION

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SAND PALACE/ZOO DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
AN ARMORED TAIL TALE/PTERASAUR FLYING CLUB

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
STARGAZING ON THE NIGHT TRAIN/GET INTO NATURE!

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE GOOD MOM/HORNUCOPIA

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BUCK-TOOTH BUCKY/TINY'S TINY FRIEND

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
WHERE'S LUNA?/PULLING STRINGS

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
IT'S TIME TO GO/DANIEL DOESN'T WANT TO STOP PL

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SAFETY PATROL/SAFETY AT THE BEACH

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL DOES GYMNASTICS/THE BIG SLIDE

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS TIGER TWIRL/YOU CAN PLAY YOUR OWN WAY

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LIKES TO BE WITH DAD/DANIEL LIKES TO BE WIT

Start: 10:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CASTELLS IN THE AIR/BARCELONA BIRDY

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S HAPPY LITTLE TRAIN

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
HEY! SESAME STREET NEWS

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SESAME FRIENDSHIP

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
GROCERY GAMES

Start: 11:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
ORCHID'S ALMOST HALF HOUR TALENT SHOW/THE PERFECT

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SNOW FAIRY/TO CATCH A LEAF

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 11:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OONA AND THE OONABOTS/THE NINJA SITUATION

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
ALL OVER THE MAP / LIGHTS GO DOWN IN CITY TOWN

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CASTELLS IN THE AIR/BARCELONA BIRDY

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
D'ORSAY DAY/HONEY IN PARIS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GLOCKEN AROUND THE CLOCK/GOOD KNIGHT

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GUITAR TO SITAR/SPRING HAS NOT SPRUNG

Start: 12:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
READING THE MUD/UNSINKABLE MOLLY MABRAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MAGICAL MUSHROOM MYSTERY TOUR/A MIDSUMMER DAY'S DR

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
EARTH DAY TODAY/EARTH DAY EVERY DAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP AND HEAR THE CICADAS/COLD-BLOODED

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 12:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
PUFFIN RESCUE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
STARS OF THE TIDES

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MOM OF A CROC

Start: 1:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
PRAYING MANTIS

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - TASMANIAN TIGER, PART 2

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BACK IN CREATURE TIME - GO DODO GO, PART 1

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
DEER BUCKAROO

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SPOTS IN THE DESERT

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SLOTH BEAR SUCTION

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am ODD SQUAD:
MUSIC OF SOUND

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am ODD SQUAD:
ODD IN 60 SECONDS/VILLAIN NETWORKING

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 2:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 2:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am ODD SQUAD:
MR. UNPREDICTABLE/DOWN THE TUBES

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE FEED FOR SPEED / AN UPHILL TASK

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WITH A LITTLE PUSH/TRACK THAT PACK

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE BUTTERFLY CHASERS / SOMETHING SHADY

Start: 3:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 3:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ODD SQUAD:
SAMPLE OF NEW YORK/IT'S NOT EASY BEING CHILL

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ORLAS BIRTHDAY/JEREMY

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
OONA AND THE OONABOTS/THE NINJA SITUATION

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR STRIKES BACK

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
PORTALANDIA/SLIDES AND LADDERS

Start: 3:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 3:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am ODD SQUAD:
THE SANDWICH PROJECT/WAX ON WAX ODD

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S STRAY NETKITIN/BATS IN THE BELFRY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE BLACKOUT/MEI LIN TAKES A STAND

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
FOR THE BIRDS/UNGIFTED

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BINKY BARNES, ART EXPERT/ARTHUR'S LUCKY PENCIL

Start: 4:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 4:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WORDGIRL:
ROBO-CAMPING/THE STEW, THE PROUD...

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
THE FILL-IN/WORD (HICC)UP!

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
A CURIOUS CASE OF CURIOSITY/THERE'S NO V IN TEAM

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
THE LEARNERER/MR. BIG'S DINNER AND A SCAM

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
SONNY DAYS WITH A CHANCE OF SHOWERS/SEYMOUR...RIGH

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE KELP NEEDS HELP/MOUNTAIN OF FIRE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SUPER SPLASH!/PEARLENE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
YUCK OR TREAT/THE THING FROM ABOVE THE REEF

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
GUESS WHO?/SLEEPLESS SLEEPOVER

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU THE SNOWMAN

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
CELEBRATIONS

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
VAZ GOES DOWN THE TUBE/CYBER PUPPY PROBLEMS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
LITTLE CLIFFORD/WELCOME TO BIRDWELL ISLAND

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SPECIAL T-BONE/JETTA'S SNEAK PEEK

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
LEAF OF ABSENCE/NOBODY'S PERFECT

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
ANOTHER FINE MESS/KING MAC

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PLAYING SPIES/WEE LITTLE WHALE

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
MY FUZZY VALENTINE/LOVE, BUG

Start: 5:30 AM