6:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
MAYOR FOR A DAY/OBLO FROM DOWN BELOW

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE TREE BY THE NILE PROBLEM/THE EID AL-ADHA ADVEN

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
ANOTHER TRAIN PROBLEM/THE ODD SEA

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE AWARDS SHOW PROBLEM/THE WRONG HEADED PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE THREE BEARS PROBLEM/THE GIANT PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PEANUT PROBLEM/MORE ADVENTURES OF ROBIN HOOD

Start: 6:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
MO'S SUNBURN/IMAGIN-OCEAN

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
NEWTON'S BIG ADVENTURE/PEEP CROSSES THE ROAD/POC

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
GEORGE AND THE DRAGON

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
LITTLE MISS MUFFET

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE PRINCE AND THE PAUPER

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
CINDERELLA

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE THREE LITTLE PIGS: THE RETURN OF THE WOLF

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
QUACK AND THE AMAZING SANDY MAGIC/DUCKBALL

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY SLIDE

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY'S ACCIDENT/DANIEL AND MISS ELAINA

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FIRE DRILL/DANIEL AND MOM GO TO THE MARKET

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S FIRST CHIME TIME/TIGER FAMILY FUN

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
YOU ARE SPECIAL/DANIEL IS SPECIAL

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CLEAN UP TIME/NEIGHBORHOOD CLEAN UP

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
I WANT CAKE

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S OBSTACLE COURSE/DANIEL PLAYS IN A GENTLE

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE LEMONADE STAND/MAD AT THE BEACH

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET VISIT THE FARM/FIREFLIES AND F

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY'S HAPPY BIRTHDAY/DANIEL'S HAPPY S

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SHARING AT THE LIBRARY/DANIEL SHARES WITH MARGARET

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET VISIT THE FARM/FIREFLIES AND F

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MAKING THE BAND

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
DOG DAY ENGINEERS

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT SESAME STREET CAKE OFF

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
LET'S GO CAMPING

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
GROUCH UNIVERSITY

Start: 8:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FROZEN FISH/PIRATE TREASURE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BURROWING OWL GIRL/OLIVE'S TREE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
DOG DAY ENGINEERS

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
A REASONABLE EGGSPLANATION/THE SPECIAL AGENTS OF B

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIRDWELL ISLAND BLUES/THE BIG RED WORLD

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FARM FRIENDS/THE BIG BOOK GIVEAWAY

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CAPTAIN CHRYSALIS/IT'S BERRY SEASON!

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE DISAPPOINT-O-METER

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am SUPER WHY!:
RAPUNZEL

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE WING KINGS/THE BIG MUD PIT

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
NEW NEIGHBORS /DON'S COLLECTION

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
CLASSIC IN THE JURASSIC: TURTLE AND THEROPOD RACE/

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
KENNY KENTROSAURUS/DON AND THE TROODONS

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ONE BIG FROG/CAVING WITH VLAD

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
CINDERELLA

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MOUNT NORMA/HIDE AND SNEAK

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LEO THE VIKING/BIG LITTLE TROUBLE

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
OLD SCHOOL/YANKEE DOODLE ANDY

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
VOLCANO BOY/SEA MONSTER

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
QUEEN FOR A DAY/JOLLY SPECIAL FRIEND

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PLANTASTICALLY PINK/PAINTING PIXIE

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
EARTH DAY TODAY/EARTH DAY EVERY DAY

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HOUSTONS OUTDOOR ADVENTURE/HOTEL HAL

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
LETS TALK TURKEY VULTURE/PRESCRIPTION: NATURE

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP AND HEAR THE CICADAS/COLD-BLOODED

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ENTER THE DRAGONFLY/WATER WOES

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ERMA EORAPTOR/UNDER THE VOLCANO

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
LIGHTS OUT FOR SEA TURTLES/NATURE ART

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE GREAT GRASSHOPPER RACE/FALL FOR HAL

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WOODPECKER PICKS A PLACE/HERE COMES THE SUN

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
PLAYGROUND-PALOOZA/SMALL BUT BIG

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MOTH FROLIC-FEST/DUNE PATROL

Start: 11:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
NEW NEIGHBORS /DON'S COLLECTION

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG SQUEEZE/MEET THE PRESSES

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 11:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LEO THE VIKING/BIG LITTLE TROUBLE

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm MARTHA SPEAKS:
TOO MANY MARTHAS/TOO MUCH MARTHA

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
OPERATION SLEEPOVER/BENEATH THE SURFACE

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 12:00 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MONKEYSHINES MARTHA/DOG DAZE

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ALL OVER THE MAP / LIGHTS GO DOWN IN CITY TOWN

Start: 12:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
HOUSTONS OUTDOOR ADVENTURE/HOTEL HAL

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GOING SOLAR

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RECIPE FOR CHAOS

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PURSUIT OF THE PRISM OF POWER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A BATTLE OF EQUALS

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A MURKY MYSTERY IN MERMAIDOS

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm WORDGIRL:
WHO'S YOUR GRANNY?/WIN A DAY WITH WORDGIRL

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE MONSTER TRAP/THE SEARCH FOR PETER'S WHISTLE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 1:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
HARD-LEARNED MONEY/GIFT PONY

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
SQUEAK TO ME / TEAM'S SONG THEME SONG

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SAND PALACE/ZOO DAY

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
ALL TANGLED UP/ABOVE THE CLOUDS

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKALICIOUS/GLITTERIZER

Start: 2:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BURROWING OWL GIRL/OLIVE'S TREE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 2:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
ROYAL SANDCASTLE BUILDERS/BOBSKI BOUNCE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE YODEL BIRDS ARE COMING/A LOT OF HOT

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ARTHUR:
CARRIED AWAY/DUELING DETECTIVES

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GORGE/SOUND STORY

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
DELIVERY MONKEY/ANOTHER MYSTERY PACKAGE

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY CLEAN, MONKEY DO/A RIVER RUNS THROUGH IT

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
LOST TREASURE OF BUGABOO BEND/APPLE PIE OF MY EYE

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE BUGGY HOUSE/RUBBER BAND-IT

Start: 3:30 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
MISSION O POSSIBLE/NATURE OF THE SAND BEAST

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE'S HOME FOR PIGEONS/OUT OF ORDER

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE/JUNGLE GYM

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FOLLOW THAT BOAT/WINDMILL MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GO WEST, YOUNG MONKEY/MEET THE NEW NEIGHBORS

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE FLIES A KITE/FROM SCRATCH

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
KOMODO DRAGON

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 4:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
AARDVARK TOWN

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
OPERATION SLEEPOVER/BENEATH THE SURFACE

Start: 5:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 5:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE FLAMINGO'S PINK

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
AARDVARK TOWN

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SPOTS IN THE DESERT

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
WHALE OF A SQUID

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
HERCULES - THE GIANT BEETLE

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HERMIT CRAB SHELL EXCHANGE

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHOOSE YOUR SWORDFISH

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE ERMINATOR

Start: 6:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 6:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
MY BETTER HALF/THE CONFALONES

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 7:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 7:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
BOX TROT/O FOR A DAY

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OFF THE PRESS

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
MISSION O POSSIBLE/NATURE OF THE SAND BEAST

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
H2 OH NO/IN YOUR DREAMS

Start: 7:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 7:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
MR. RATBURNS SECRET IDENTITY/BESTIES

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S SNOW MYSTERY/TEAM TROUBLE

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BULLY FOR BINKY/MISFORTUNE TELLER

Start: 8:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 8:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER SPACES OUT/THE LONG ROAD HOME

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR UNRAVELS/ALL THE RAGE

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
AROUND THE WORLD IN 11-MINUTES/MUFFY AND THE BIG

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
SUE ELLEN MOVES IN/THE PERFECT BROTHER

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GOING SOLAR

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RECIPE FOR CHAOS

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PURSUIT OF THE PRISM OF POWER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A BATTLE OF EQUALS

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A MURKY MYSTERY IN MERMAIDOS

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm WORDGIRL:
WHO'S YOUR GRANNY?/WIN A DAY WITH WORDGIRL

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE MONSTER TRAP/THE SEARCH FOR PETER'S WHISTLE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 9:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
HARD-LEARNED MONEY/GIFT PONY

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
SQUEAK TO ME / TEAM'S SONG THEME SONG

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SAND PALACE/ZOO DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
ALL TANGLED UP/ABOVE THE CLOUDS

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKALICIOUS/GLITTERIZER

Start: 10:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BURROWING OWL GIRL/OLIVE'S TREE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 10:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
ROYAL SANDCASTLE BUILDERS/BOBSKI BOUNCE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE YODEL BIRDS ARE COMING/A LOT OF HOT

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 11:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ARTHUR:
CARRIED AWAY/DUELING DETECTIVES

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY'S ACCIDENT/DANIEL AND MISS ELAINA

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FIRE DRILL/DANIEL AND MOM GO TO THE MARKET

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S FIRST CHIME TIME/TIGER FAMILY FUN

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
YOU ARE SPECIAL/DANIEL IS SPECIAL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CLEAN UP TIME/NEIGHBORHOOD CLEAN UP

Start: 11:30 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am ODD SQUAD:
MISSION O POSSIBLE/NATURE OF THE SAND BEAST

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE LEMONADE STAND/MAD AT THE BEACH

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET VISIT THE FARM/FIREFLIES AND F

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY'S HAPPY BIRTHDAY/DANIEL'S HAPPY S

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SHARING AT THE LIBRARY/DANIEL SHARES WITH MARGARET

Start: 12:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am WILD KRATTS:
KOMODO DRAGON

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOUIS PASTEUR/I AM RACHEL CARSON

Start: 12:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
AARDVARK TOWN

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
OPERATION SLEEPOVER/BENEATH THE SURFACE

Start: 1:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 1:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
FAIR WEATHER / HOME SWEET HOME

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
DOG IN THE FOG / BYE, BYE DRAGONFLY

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
ROUGH SLEDDING / HUNGRY HUNGRY HOPPERS

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE FLAMINGO'S PINK

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
AARDVARK TOWN

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SPOTS IN THE DESERT

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
WHALE OF A SQUID

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am WILD KRATTS:
HERCULES - THE GIANT BEETLE

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HERMIT CRAB SHELL EXCHANGE

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CHOOSE YOUR SWORDFISH

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE ERMINATOR

Start: 2:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 2:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
MY BETTER HALF/THE CONFALONES

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 3:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 3:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ODD SQUAD:
BOX TROT/O FOR A DAY

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OFF THE PRESS

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
MISSION O POSSIBLE/NATURE OF THE SAND BEAST

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
H2 OH NO/IN YOUR DREAMS

Start: 3:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 3:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am WILD KRATTS: CATS AND DOGS

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
MR. RATBURNS SECRET IDENTITY/BESTIES

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S SNOW MYSTERY/TEAM TROUBLE

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BULLY FOR BINKY/MISFORTUNE TELLER

Start: 4:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 4:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER SPACES OUT/THE LONG ROAD HOME

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR UNRAVELS/ALL THE RAGE

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
AROUND THE WORLD IN 11-MINUTES/MUFFY AND THE BIG

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
SUE ELLEN MOVES IN/THE PERFECT BROTHER

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
A PLAN FOR SAND/WHALE MUSIC

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
ALL SORTS OF THINGS/BUBBLE TROUBLE

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DRESS UP DAY/BATHTIME

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE SMART MOVE/SIMPLY SIMPLE

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
FLIGHT OF THE PENGUIN/LET'S GO FLY A KITE

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
DOGGIE DETECTIVES/CAMPING IT UP

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
PRINCESS CLEO/BASKETBALL STORIES

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am READY JET GO!:
A HAMMER AND A FEATHER/COMMANDER MOM

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MARS ROCK FOR MOM/SEAN HAS A COLD

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON CHANGES SHAPE?/NIGHT OF A BAZILL

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
AIN'T NO MARS MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MISSION TO THE MOON/MINDY'S MOON BOUNCE HOUSE

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
TOTALLY TERRIFIC DUCK/A STAR IS BORN

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DOG'S CAMPING ADVENTURE/V IS FOR VACATION

Start: 5:30 AM