6:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE HOUSE HUNT/DOLPHIN GAMES

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PARADE PROBLEM/THE HALLOWEEN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CHRISTMAS PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE MEGA MALL PROBLEM/THE CLEOPATRA PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ARCH VILLAIN PROBLEM/THE STRAIGHT AND NARROW P

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PERFECT TEN PROBLEM/THE LONG LINE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
YUCK OR TREAT/THE THING FROM ABOVE THE REEF

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
MAGIC DUCK DANCING/ CHIRP CHIRP TWEET TWEET CHIRP/

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
KING EDDIE WHO LOVED SPAGHETTI

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
WEBBY IN BATHLAND

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE GHOST WHO WAS AFRAID OF HALLOWEEN

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
NAILA AND THE MAGIC MAP

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE THREE FEATHERS

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
SPRING THING/ SPRING THINGY/POCOYO - VAMOOSH ON TH

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
LET THERE BE LIGHT

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL IS JEALOUS/JEALOUSY AT THE TREEHOUSE

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S ALLERGY/ALLERGIES AT SCHOOL

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL MAKES A NOISE MAKER/DANIEL MAKES THE NEIGHB

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND O'S ROAD TRIP/DANIEL'S PUPPET PLAN

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
VISITING GRANDPERE/THE TIGER FAMILY GOES BACK HOME

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
WHERE DID THE WATER GO?

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LINE LEADER DANIEL/NEIGHBORHOOD JOBS

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIGER FAMILY TRIP

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET PLAY SCHOOL/TREASURE HUNT AT T

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE NEIGHBORHOOD FALL FESTIVAL/FIELD DAY AT SCHOOL

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL MAKES A NOISE MAKER/DANIEL MAKES THE NEIGHB

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
LET'S GO CAMPING

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
WELCOME BABY CHICKS

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
YOU CAN DO IT, ELMO

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
PIGS FOR ANOTHER DAY

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 8:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
SPEEDY SWIMMING/STRAWBERRY JAM

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE/TURTLE CROSSING

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIG TREES/BABY STEPS

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW YOUR NOSE/LEAF CHARMS

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
SPEEDY SWIMMING/STRAWBERRY JAM

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE/TURTLE CROSSING

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
PIGS FOR ANOTHER DAY

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CLIFFORD'S VALENTINE COLLECTION/READY, SET, VET!

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE ADVENTURES OF CLIFFORD THE GOOD/SURF'S UP... A

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE MARCH OF THE SEA TURTLES/A SQUIRRELY SITUATION

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIRDWELL TIMES/NIGHT AT THE LIBRARY

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE WILD WOLF PACK/PUTT-ING IT TOGETHER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
RUDY BLOWS HIS FIRST BUBBLE

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: MAISIE MOSASAURUS/DATE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
WHAT'S AT THE CENTER OF THE EARTH? LAYERS!/WHAT'S

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: A SEA TURTLE TALE/ROCKET

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
WHAT'S AT THE CENTER OF THE EARTH TROGLOBITES!/MIN

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2

Start: 9:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
DANCING BY THE BOOK/TUCKER'S TOOTH

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LEO THE VIKING/BIG LITTLE TROUBLE

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BEAT THE BEAT/RHINOCEROS OR BUST

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE ADVENTURES OF CLIFFORD THE GOOD/SURF'S UP... A

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
SWEET SYMBIOSIS/STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MORE THAN A MONKEY WRENCH/TRAILBLAZERS

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HAL THE DUCK/THE CROW-LYMPICS

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHAT A PEARL/WILD BEE MOTEL

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
DAISY'S WILDFLOWER ROUND-UP/A PARTY FOR SQUEEKS!

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOME-HEADED DINOSAUR/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 11:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 11:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ANTS REVOLUTION/TIDE POOL TOUGH

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
A PRICKLY PROBLEM/A SHEDTIME STORY

Start: 11:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: A SEA TURTLE TALE/ROCKET

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 11:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA SINGS/TD MAKES THE BAND

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 12:00 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
THERE GOES THE NEIGHBORHOOD/I SCREAM

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm NATURE CAT:
BREEZY RIDER/SWAMP THING

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
HERO HIT PARADE / TROUBLE AT THE PET WASH

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
HATCHING A PLAN/THE INVISIBLE FORCE

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE BUTTERFLY CHASERS / SOMETHING SHADY

Start: 12:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
MORE THAN A MONKEY WRENCH/TRAILBLAZERS

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE ICKY FACTOR

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
CREECH'S CREATURE QUANDARY

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
FIT TO BE HEROES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GOING SOLAR

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm WORDGIRL:
SEIZE THE CHEESE/MS. QUESTION'S RIDDLE RAMPAGE!

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A BIRTHDAY PARTY FOR KENDRA/NORMAN PLANS A PLAYDAT

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 1:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
QUIZ SHOW/THE PEOPLE VS. MS. QUESTION

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE FEED FOR SPEED / AN UPHILL TASK

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SWEET PEA PIXIE/PINK PIPER

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 2:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE CREW WHO SNOWS WHAT TO DO / KEEP YOUR EYE ON T

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
SPEEDY SWIMMING/STRAWBERRY JAM

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE/TURTLE CROSSING

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIG TREES/BABY STEPS

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW YOUR NOSE/LEAF CHARMS

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
SPEEDY SWIMMING/STRAWBERRY JAM

Start: 2:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
CHILI JAMBOREE/HOOF DANCING IS HARD

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SPOOKY SHADOW SWAMP/HIDDEN ORCHESTRA

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
GROWING THE UNGROWDENIA/CAMP BUDDY BUDDY

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ARTHUR:
THE BLACKOUT/MEI LIN TAKES A STAND

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE GETS ALL KEYED UP/GUTTER MONKEY

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UP A TREE/CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE TRASH

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY UNDERGROUND/CAT MOTHER

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
HONEY OF A MONKEY/CURIOUS GEORGE'S EGG HUNT

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ALL-NEW HUNDLEY/SIGNS UP

Start: 3:30 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S ART ATTACK/TALES FROM THE CRIB

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
FLAWED SQUAD/THE CREATURE WHISPERER

Start: 4:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 4:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY HOEDOWN/CURIOUS GEORGE CLOWNS AROUND

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE AND ALLIE'S LAWN SERVICE/CURIOUS GEORGE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
COLOR ME MONKEY/SPECIAL DELIVERY MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JAMES NAISMITH/I AM TEMPLE GRANDIN

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 4:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm DINOSAUR TRAIN: NATURE TRACKERS ADVENTURE CAMP

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE CREW WHO SNOWS WHAT TO DO / KEEP YOUR EYE ON T

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
HATCHING A PLAN/THE INVISIBLE FORCE

Start: 5:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 5:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm NATURE CAT:
SWEET SYMBIOSIS/STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SKUNKED!

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TEMPLE OF THE TIGERS

Start: 6:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 6:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm NATURE CAT:
MORE THAN A MONKEY WRENCH/TRAILBLAZERS

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHEEKS THE HAMSTER

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
RATTLESNAKE CRYSTAL

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm NATURE CAT:
HAL THE DUCK/THE CROW-LYMPICS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NIGHT SHIFT/PUT ME IN COACH

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HOW TO INTERROGATE A UNICORN/THE BRIEFCASE

Start: 7:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 7:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm NATURE CAT:
WHAT A PEARL/WILD BEE MOTEL

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE TROUBLE WITH CENTIGURPS/TOTALLY ODD SQUAD

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BEST SEATS IN THE HOUSE/AGENT OBFUSCO

Start: 7:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 7:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
HOME SWEET HOME/DO YOU BELIEVE IN MAGIC

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
POSTCARDS FROM BUSTER, PARTS I & II

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
DESK WARS/DESPERATELY SEEKING STANLEY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S ART ATTACK/TALES FROM THE CRIB

Start: 8:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 8:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm ARTHUR:
THE PERFECT GAME/D.W.'S FURRY FREAKOUT

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S SNOW BIZ/BUGGED

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
VOMITROCIOUS!/SUE ELLEN CHICKENS OUT

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE ICKY FACTOR

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
CREECH'S CREATURE QUANDARY

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
FIT TO BE HEROES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GOING SOLAR

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm WORDGIRL:
SEIZE THE CHEESE/MS. QUESTION'S RIDDLE RAMPAGE!

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A BIRTHDAY PARTY FOR KENDRA/NORMAN PLANS A PLAYDAT

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AQUALICIOUS/SING IN THE SPRING

Start: 9:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
QUIZ SHOW/THE PEOPLE VS. MS. QUESTION

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE FEED FOR SPEED / AN UPHILL TASK

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SWEET PEA PIXIE/PINK PIPER

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 10:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE CREW WHO SNOWS WHAT TO DO / KEEP YOUR EYE ON T

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
SPEEDY SWIMMING/STRAWBERRY JAM

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE/TURTLE CROSSING

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIG TREES/BABY STEPS

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW YOUR NOSE/LEAF CHARMS

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
SPEEDY SWIMMING/STRAWBERRY JAM

Start: 10:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
CHILI JAMBOREE/HOOF DANCING IS HARD

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SPOOKY SHADOW SWAMP/HIDDEN ORCHESTRA

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
GROWING THE UNGROWDENIA/CAMP BUDDY BUDDY

Start: 11:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ARTHUR:
THE BLACKOUT/MEI LIN TAKES A STAND

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL IS JEALOUS/JEALOUSY AT THE TREEHOUSE

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S ALLERGY/ALLERGIES AT SCHOOL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL MAKES A NOISE MAKER/DANIEL MAKES THE NEIGHB

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND O'S ROAD TRIP/DANIEL'S PUPPET PLAN

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
VISITING GRANDPERE/THE TIGER FAMILY GOES BACK HOME

Start: 11:30 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S ART ATTACK/TALES FROM THE CRIB

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am ODD SQUAD:
FLAWED SQUAD/THE CREATURE WHISPERER

Start: 12:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET PLAY SCHOOL/TREASURE HUNT AT T

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE NEIGHBORHOOD FALL FESTIVAL/FIELD DAY AT SCHOOL

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 12:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MAYA ANGELOU/I AM FREDERICK DOUGLASS

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JAMES NAISMITH/I AM TEMPLE GRANDIN

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 12:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am DINOSAUR TRAIN: NATURE TRACKERS ADVENTURE CAMP

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
HERO HIT PARADE / TROUBLE AT THE PET WASH

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE CREW WHO SNOWS WHAT TO DO / KEEP YOUR EYE ON T

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
HATCHING A PLAN/THE INVISIBLE FORCE

Start: 1:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 1:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am NATURE CAT:
SWEET SYMBIOSIS/STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SKUNKED!

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
TEMPLE OF THE TIGERS

Start: 2:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 2:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am NATURE CAT:
MORE THAN A MONKEY WRENCH/TRAILBLAZERS

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CHEEKS THE HAMSTER

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
RATTLESNAKE CRYSTAL

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am NATURE CAT:
HAL THE DUCK/THE CROW-LYMPICS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
NIGHT SHIFT/PUT ME IN COACH

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HOW TO INTERROGATE A UNICORN/THE BRIEFCASE

Start: 3:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am NATURE CAT:
WHAT A PEARL/WILD BEE MOTEL

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE TROUBLE WITH CENTIGURPS/TOTALLY ODD SQUAD

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
BEST SEATS IN THE HOUSE/AGENT OBFUSCO

Start: 3:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 3:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
HOME SWEET HOME/DO YOU BELIEVE IN MAGIC

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
POSTCARDS FROM BUSTER, PARTS I & II

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
DESK WARS/DESPERATELY SEEKING STANLEY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S ART ATTACK/TALES FROM THE CRIB

Start: 4:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 4:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI: MOLLY AND THE GREAT ONE

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am ARTHUR:
THE PERFECT GAME/D.W.'S FURRY FREAKOUT

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S SNOW BIZ/BUGGED

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
VOMITROCIOUS!/SUE ELLEN CHICKENS OUT

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHEN I GROW UP/DOING IT DIFFERENTLY

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
AMAZING EYES/WATER WALKERS

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BOUNCE/TIMMY TIPPY TOE

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
A PLAN FOR SAND/WHALE MUSIC

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE SURPRISING BEAN/HEAR HERE

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MY BEST FRIEND/CLEO'S FAIR SHARE

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GREAT RACE/TUMMY TROUBLE

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT AND THE GREAT RED SPOT/UNCLE ZUCCHINI BABY

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WHICH MOON IS BEST?/DETECTIVE MINDY

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY PET-SITS SUNSPOT/TREEHOUSE ISS

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
BEEP HAS THE BLUES/CHORE DAY

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
TINY BLUE DOT/EARTH CAMPING

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PLAYING SPIES/WEE LITTLE WHALE

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DUCK'S HICCUPS/A... A... CHOO!

Start: 5:30 AM