6:00 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE COMPOST PROBLEM/RAIDERS OF THE LOST ARCH

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE T-BALL PROBLEM/THE BUS PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ALLERGY PROBLEM/I DO WHAT I CAN: THE MUSICAL

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ROXANNE PROBLEM/THE GIRL GROUP PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE GEORGE WASHINGTON PROBLEM/THE HIGH NOON PROBLE

Start: 6:00 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
QUACK'S STUCK STICK/PEEP'S CAN/POCOYO - RUNAWAY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA RUNS THE STORE, PART 1 & PART 2

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 6:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 6:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
TD AND THE STEAK TREE/TD AND MARTHA GOPHER BROKE

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
A BRUSH WITH TEETH

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WANTS TO BE ALONE/DANIEL'S ALONE SPACE

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL TAKES HIS TIME/SOMETIME'S IT'S GOOD TO GO S

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NO RED SWEATER FOR DANIEL/TEACHER HARRIET'S NEW HA

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FINDS SOMETHING TO DO/DANIEL'S ROYAL GOOD T

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S AMAZING INVENTION

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS MAD AT DAD/DANIEL GETS MAD AT HIS FRIE

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S VERY DIFFERENT DAY/CLASS TRIP TO THE LIBR

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GOES TO SLEEP/PRINCE WEDNESDAY SLEEPS OVER

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S BABYSITTER/DANIEL GOES TO SCHOOL

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL CAN'T RIDE TROLLEY/DANIEL CAN'T GET WHAT HE

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL TAKES HIS TIME/SOMETIME'S IT'S GOOD TO GO S

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am SESAME STREET:
WILD ADVENTURE ON SESAME STREET

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
WILD ADVENTURE ON SESAME STREET

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO GOES TO CHICKEN SCHOOL

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
BABY BEAR'S JUST RIGHT CAFE

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
BATH TIME FOR BLANKY

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
DINOSAUR IN THE LAUNDROMAT

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
HICCUP PUP/TOP OF THE CHARTS

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
RED BEARD THE PIRATE/THE SPACE RACE!

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SUPER WHY!:
SUPER PUPPY SAVES THE DAY

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE PUPP-ATHON

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
WHERE'S WOOFSTER?

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
GOLDILOCKS AND THE THREE BEARS: THE MYSTERY

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
LANDON'S CIRCUS ADVENTURE

Start: 9:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BALANCING ACT/MARVELOUS MARBLES

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
PAPER CHASE/A POLAR ADVENTURE

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE SONG FLOWER SOLUTION/THE HARD WEIGH

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
NICK'S CRICKET/GO WITH THE FLOW

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
TRICK OR TREAT/KING CECIL THE SEAHORSE

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
AMAZING EYES/WATER WALKERS

Start: 9:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
TRICK OR TREAT/KING CECIL THE SEAHORSE

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
FLAMINGO-A-GO-GO/WHAT A TANGLED WEB

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
FLIGHT OF THE FIREFLY/THUNDERSTRUCK

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
FREEZIN' IN THE SUMMER SEASON/TOTAL ECLIPSE OF T

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
RETURN TO MIGHTY MOUNTAIN/WELCOME TO THE VERNAL PO

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 10:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
FREEZIN' IN THE SUMMER SEASON/TOTAL ECLIPSE OF T

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am READY JET GO!:
MISSION TO MARS/SOUNDS ABOUND

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WHOLE LOTTA SHAKIN'/MY FAIR JET

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WHAT'S UP WITH SATURN'S RINGS?/SUNSPOT'S NIGHT OUT

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON HAS CRATERS?/BACKYARD MOON BASE

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
SO MANY MOONS/PROJECT PLUTO

Start: 10:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON HAS CRATERS?/BACKYARD MOON BASE

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am CYBERCHASE:
AN URCHIN MATTER

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
JIMAYA JAM

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
TEAM SPIRIT

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
FIT TO BE HEROES

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
TOTALLY RAD

Start: 11:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
JIMAYA JAM

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am ARTHUR:
ARTHUR RIDES THE BANDWAGON/DAD'S DESSERT DILEMMA

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S GREEN THUMB/MY FAIR TOMMY

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BACK/THE BALLAD OF BUSTER BAXTER

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. BEATS ALL/BUSTER THE MYTH MAKER

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE AGENT OF CHANGE/D.W. UNTIES THE KNOT

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. BEATS ALL/BUSTER THE MYTH MAKER

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
TRAINING DAY

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O IS FOR OPPOSITE/AGENT OKSANA'S KITCHEN NIGHTMARE

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 12:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 12:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HELEN KELLER/I AM ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE/I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON C

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON/I AM SUSAN B. ANTHONY

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 1:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CAPTURE THE FISHMOBILE

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHAMELEONS ON TARGET

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TEMPLE OF THE TIGERS

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 1:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: OTTO OPTHALMOSAURUS/KING

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE TINY-SAUR TRAIN/HOW MANY HORNS

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
HAVE YOU HEARD ABOUT THE HERD?/JESS HESPERORNIS

Start: 2:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
MOM WAS A KID ONCE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WANTS TO BE ALONE/DANIEL'S ALONE SPACE

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL TAKES HIS TIME/SOMETIME'S IT'S GOOD TO GO S

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NO RED SWEATER FOR DANIEL/TEACHER HARRIET'S NEW HA

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 2:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FINDS SOMETHING TO DO/DANIEL'S ROYAL GOOD T

Start: 2:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
WILD ADVENTURE ON SESAME STREET

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO GOES TO CHICKEN SCHOOL

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BABY BEAR'S JUST RIGHT CAFE

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BATH TIME FOR BLANKY

Start: 3:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
FREEZIN' IN THE SUMMER SEASON/TOTAL ECLIPSE OF T

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
TRAINING DAY

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 3:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 3:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
TURTLE BEACH / SHINE A LIGHT ON ME

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOOMIN' BOOMERANG/HOUSE MUSIC

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BEAT THE BEAT/RHINOCEROS OR BUST

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STORY OF SMOOTHIE/ANDY THE GIANT

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
QUEEN FOR A DAY/JOLLY SPECIAL FRIEND

Start: 4:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
FLAMINGO-A-GO-GO/WHAT A TANGLED WEB

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
FLIGHT OF THE FIREFLY/THUNDERSTRUCK

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
FREEZIN' IN THE SUMMER SEASON/TOTAL ECLIPSE OF T

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
RETURN TO MIGHTY MOUNTAIN/WELCOME TO THE VERNAL PO

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 4:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HELEN KELLER/I AM ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TORTUGA TUNE UP

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 5:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CAPTURE THE FISHMOBILE

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHAMELEONS ON TARGET

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TEMPLE OF THE TIGERS

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm NATURE CAT: THE RETURN OF BAD DOG BART

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE/I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON C

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON/I AM SUSAN B. ANTHONY

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 6:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN: ZEPPELIN ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN: ZEPPELIN ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm NATURE CAT: A NATURE CAROL

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SOUND OF ICE CREAM / THE REFLECTION CONNECTION

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SPARKS' UNPLUGGED / CAMP CATASTROPHE

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SAVED FROM THE BELL/THE RIGHT STUFF

Start: 7:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 7:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O IS FOR OPPOSITE/AGENT OKSANA'S KITCHEN NIGHTMARE

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm NATURE CAT: OCEAN COMMOTION

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S GREEN THUMB/MY FAIR TOMMY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BACK/THE BALLAD OF BUSTER BAXTER

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W. BEATS ALL/BUSTER THE MYTH MAKER

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WORDGIRL:
WHAT WOULD WORDGIRL DO/GRANNY'S CORNER

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TIM BOTSFORD: NEIGHBORHOOD ASSISTANT/SET SAIL FOR

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
SLUMBER PARTY POOPER /LINE LESSONS WITH LADY REDUN

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
BEND IT LIKE BECKY/QUESTIONABLE BEHAVIOR

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HELEN KELLER/I AM ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE/I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON C

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON/I AM SUSAN B. ANTHONY

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 9:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CAPTURE THE FISHMOBILE

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHAMELEONS ON TARGET

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TEMPLE OF THE TIGERS

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 9:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: OTTO OPTHALMOSAURUS/KING

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE TINY-SAUR TRAIN/HOW MANY HORNS

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
HAVE YOU HEARD ABOUT THE HERD?/JESS HESPERORNIS

Start: 10:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
MOM WAS A KID ONCE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WANTS TO BE ALONE/DANIEL'S ALONE SPACE

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL TAKES HIS TIME/SOMETIME'S IT'S GOOD TO GO S

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NO RED SWEATER FOR DANIEL/TEACHER HARRIET'S NEW HA

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 10:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FINDS SOMETHING TO DO/DANIEL'S ROYAL GOOD T

Start: 10:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
WILD ADVENTURE ON SESAME STREET

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO GOES TO CHICKEN SCHOOL

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BABY BEAR'S JUST RIGHT CAFE

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BATH TIME FOR BLANKY

Start: 11:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
FREEZIN' IN THE SUMMER SEASON/TOTAL ECLIPSE OF T

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
TRAINING DAY

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 11:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 11:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
TURTLE BEACH / SHINE A LIGHT ON ME

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOOMIN' BOOMERANG/HOUSE MUSIC

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BEAT THE BEAT/RHINOCEROS OR BUST

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STORY OF SMOOTHIE/ANDY THE GIANT

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
QUEEN FOR A DAY/JOLLY SPECIAL FRIEND

Start: 12:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
FLAMINGO-A-GO-GO/WHAT A TANGLED WEB

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
FLIGHT OF THE FIREFLY/THUNDERSTRUCK

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
FREEZIN' IN THE SUMMER SEASON/TOTAL ECLIPSE OF T

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
RETURN TO MIGHTY MOUNTAIN/WELCOME TO THE VERNAL PO

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 12:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HELEN KELLER/I AM ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
TORTUGA TUNE UP

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 1:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CAPTURE THE FISHMOBILE

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CHAMELEONS ON TARGET

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
TEMPLE OF THE TIGERS

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY OF THE NORTH POLE PENGUINS?

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am NATURE CAT: THE RETURN OF BAD DOG BART

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE/I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON C

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON/I AM SUSAN B. ANTHONY

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 2:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN: ZEPPELIN ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN: ZEPPELIN ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am NATURE CAT: A NATURE CAROL

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SOUND OF ICE CREAM / THE REFLECTION CONNECTION

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SPARKS' UNPLUGGED / CAMP CATASTROPHE

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SAVED FROM THE BELL/THE RIGHT STUFF

Start: 3:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 3:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
O IS FOR OPPOSITE/AGENT OKSANA'S KITCHEN NIGHTMARE

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am NATURE CAT: OCEAN COMMOTION

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S GREEN THUMB/MY FAIR TOMMY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BACK/THE BALLAD OF BUSTER BAXTER

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W., QUEEN OF THE COMEBACK/IN MY AFRICA

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. BEATS ALL/BUSTER THE MYTH MAKER

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WORDGIRL:
WHAT WOULD WORDGIRL DO/GRANNY'S CORNER

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
TIM BOTSFORD: NEIGHBORHOOD ASSISTANT/SET SAIL FOR

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
SLUMBER PARTY POOPER /LINE LESSONS WITH LADY REDUN

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
BEND IT LIKE BECKY/QUESTIONABLE BEHAVIOR

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
TOOTH TREASURE/RACE AROUND THE REEF

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
DUNK THE ARTIST/RIPPLE'S SEA DRAGONS

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
DUNK'S CLEANING/RIPPLE'S WHALE OF A TALE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SPLASH'S SWIM SCHOOL/LIGHT AT THE END OF THE TUNNE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
GOLDEN LEGS GUSH/A FISH CALLED MO

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU HELPS OUT

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU THE BUILDER

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
A BIG HELP/THE TROUBLE WITH KITTENS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FLOOD OF IMAGINATION/LIGHTS OUT

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FOOD FOR THOUGHT/FRIENDS 4EVER

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SPECIAL DELIVERY/FERRY TALE

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TIE-DYE CLIFFORD/STAGE STRUCK

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
A STRING'S THE THING/J-J-JELLY

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
ROBOTS TO THE RESCUE!/RADIO READ-A-THON

Start: 5:30 AM