6:00 am ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FUNKY SEVENTIES PROBLEM/THE UMBRELLA PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE HONEY PROBLEM/THE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PENTAGIRLS PROBLEM/THE TREE PROBLEM OF NATIONA

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE RACE CAR PROBLEM/THE BIG GIG PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE WONDERLAND PROBLEM/THE BAT MITZVAH PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PUFFY/THE BIG SHAKE

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
DR. DOLITTLE

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE STORY OF MOTHER GOOSE

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
GALILEO'S SPACE ADVENTURE

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE UGLY DUCKLING: BECOMING A SWAN

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ALICE IN WONDERLAND

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
BEDTIME STORY / THE DEEP DUCK WOODS

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY SHRINKING SHOES

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY'S ACCIDENT/DANIEL AND MISS ELAINA

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
QUIET TIME AT SCHOOL/NAPTIME IN BLANKET CITY

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET VISIT THE FARM/FIREFLIES AND F

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMETHING SPECIAL FOR DAD/I LOVE YOU, MOM

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE ITCHY TAG

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am SUPER WHY!:
AROUND THE WORLD ADVENTURE

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SHARING AT THE LIBRARY/DANIEL SHARES WITH MARGARET

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FIRE DRILL/DANIEL AND MOM GO TO THE MARKET

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
YOU ARE SPECIAL/DANIEL IS SPECIAL

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE LEMONADE STAND/MAD AT THE BEACH

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
HUMPTY DUMPTY'S FOOTBALL DREAM

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT FRUIT STRIKE

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MAGIC SPELL

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
RUDY BLOWS HIS FIRST BUBBLE

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S GOOD LUCK CHARM

Start: 8:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
ALL GROWN UP/PICTURE THIS

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BURROWING OWL GIRL/OLIVE'S TREE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE DOG WHO CRIED BARK!/FORT BOX

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE LITTLE RED DREAM/THE MAIL MIX UP

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CAPTAIN CHRYSALIS/IT'S BERRY SEASON!

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SEARCHERS OF THE LOST COIN/BIRDWELL BACKWARDS

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THINGS THAT GO BUMP/SHERLOCK BONES

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE FLUFFSTER KERFUFFLE

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEST BABYSITTER EVER/PLANT A TREE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
CARLA CRETOXYRHINA/TRAIN TROUBLE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
JUNIOR CONDUCTOR JAMBOREE/TROODON TRAIN DAY

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ELMER ELASMOSAURUS/DINOSAUR BLOCK PARTY

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
LOVE DAY/A NEW LEAF

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEATING THE HEAT/FLOWERS FOR MOM

Start: 9:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
ACCIDENTS HAPPEN...IF YOU'RE LUCKY/MAKING WAVES

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
VIVA LA PASTA/ARRIEVEDERCI ACQUA!

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE POTATO KING/THE CHARANGO KID

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOOMIN' BOOMERANG/HOUSE MUSIC

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
MONSTER PARK!/MEET THE STRONGS

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CAPTAIN CHRYSALIS/IT'S BERRY SEASON!

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
ALICE TELLS A STORY/PIRATES AND PRINCESSE

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
SECRETS OF THE OLD PRAIRIE/A STICKY SWEET TREE TRE

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP THAT SQUIRREL/ONWARD AND PONDWARD

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
APPILY EVER AFTER/SOUND OFF

Start: 10:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ICE IS NICE/BIRD'S EYE VIEW

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
SLIME TIME/ROCK STARS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE LEGEND OF GOLD GARDENS/WINTER DANCE PARTY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
GREAT SALT LAKE/THE PRAYING MANTIS HUNTERS

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
GIMME SHELTER/GOIN' BATTY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MIGHTY MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS/BUG EATING PLANTS!

Start: 11:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ELMER ELASMOSAURUS/DINOSAUR BLOCK PARTY

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am READY JET GO!:
TRY AND TRY AGAIN/RACING ON SUNSHINE

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 11:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ARTHUR:
THE CHERRY TREE/MATCHMAKER MATCHBREAKER

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 12:00 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
TOMATO, YOU SAY/MARTHA QUESTIONS

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
SOUNDCHECK PART DEUX/JINX

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SEARCH AND RESCUE / SECRET LIVES OF TEACHERS

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
LOOKING SUPER / SCHMUBBLE TROUBLE

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TAIL OF ONE KITTY/MOVIE THEATER MELTDOWN

Start: 12:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
GREAT SALT LAKE/THE PRAYING MANTIS HUNTERS

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
MOTHER'S DAY

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GOING SOLAR

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S BLUES/PINK RASPBERRY

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 1:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
THE YOUNG AND THE MEATLESS/MR. BIG'S MINI-GOLF

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A BIRTHDAY PARTY FOR KENDRA/NORMAN PLANS A PLAYDAT

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SWEET PEA PIXIE/PINK PIPER

Start: 2:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE PAPER TRAIL/BATH TIME

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BURROWING OWL GIRL/OLIVE'S TREE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 2:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm SESAME STREET:
ABBY POOFS A PARTY

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 3:30 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
DOWNHILL RACER/BOOK MONKEY

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
AUCTIONEER GEORGE/SOCK MONKEY OPERA

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY, GEORGE!/OH DEER

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SHIPWRECKED WITH HUNDLEY/CHASING RAINBOWS

Start: 3:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FLIPPITY FRANCINE/MUFFY TAKES THE WHEEL

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY SIZE ME/METAL DETECTIVE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
PERSONAL TRAINER/SPROUT OUTING

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SCHOOL OF DANCE/CURIOUS GEORGE SOUNDS OFF

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE'S PHOTO FINISH/MONKEY MYSTERY GIFT

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CANDY COUNTER/CURIOUS GEORGE, RESCUE MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
RELAX!/THE BOX AND THE HOUND

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
FOR THE BIRDS/CURIOUS GEORGE-ASAURUS

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 4:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm ODD SQUAD: ODD BEGINNINGS

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 5:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 5:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
SEARCH AND RESCUE / SECRET LIVES OF TEACHERS

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
LOOKING SUPER / SCHMUBBLE TROUBLE

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
WOLF HAWKS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE REAL ANT FARM

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HAMMERHEADS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE VANISHING STINGRAY

Start: 6:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE POLLINATORS

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 6:30 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 6:30 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JAMES NAISMITH/I AM TEMPLE GRANDIN

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NOT SO SPLASH/SWITCH YOUR PARTNER ROUND AND ROUND

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE CURIOUS CASE OF PIRATE-ITIS/OSCAR THE COUCH

Start: 7:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 7:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
MUSIC OF SOUND

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 7:30 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 7:30 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ABRAHAM LINCOLN/I AM JANE JACOBS

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
GEORGE SCRAPS HIS SCULPTURE/ARTHURS BIG MELTDOWN

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE GREAT MACGRADY, PARTS 1 & 2

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W.S NEW BEST FRIEND/FREAKY TUESDAY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
GET SMART/BABY STEPS

Start: 8:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 8:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM EDMUND HILLARY/I AM CELIA CRUZ

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
BASED ON A TRUE STORY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FLIPPITY FRANCINE/MUFFY TAKES THE WHEEL

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ALL ABOUT D.W./BLOCKHEADS

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
NIGHT OF THE TIBBLE/READ AND FLUMBERGHAST

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S BABY/D.W.'S BABY

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ALL ABOUT D.W./BLOCKHEADS

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
MOTHER'S DAY

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GOING SOLAR

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S BLUES/PINK RASPBERRY

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 9:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
THE YOUNG AND THE MEATLESS/MR. BIG'S MINI-GOLF

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
CHA-CHA-LICIOUS /SHOW AND SMELL

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A BIRTHDAY PARTY FOR KENDRA/NORMAN PLANS A PLAYDAT

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SWEET PEA PIXIE/PINK PIPER

Start: 10:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE PAPER TRAIL/BATH TIME

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BURROWING OWL GIRL/OLIVE'S TREE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 10:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm SESAME STREET:
ABBY POOFS A PARTY

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 11:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 11:30 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
QUIET TIME AT SCHOOL/NAPTIME IN BLANKET CITY

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MARGARET VISIT THE FARM/FIREFLIES AND F

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMETHING SPECIAL FOR DAD/I LOVE YOU, MOM

Start: 11:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FLIPPITY FRANCINE/MUFFY TAKES THE WHEEL

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SHARING AT THE LIBRARY/DANIEL SHARES WITH MARGARET

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FIRE DRILL/DANIEL AND MOM GO TO THE MARKET

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
YOU ARE SPECIAL/DANIEL IS SPECIAL

Start: 12:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE LEMONADE STAND/MAD AT THE BEACH

Start: 12:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY SHELLEY/I AM HARRY HOUDINI

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 12:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am ODD SQUAD: ODD BEGINNINGS

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ROCKY RESCUE/CANOE JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 1:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 1:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
SEARCH AND RESCUE / SECRET LIVES OF TEACHERS

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
LOOKING SUPER / SCHMUBBLE TROUBLE

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
WOLF HAWKS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE REAL ANT FARM

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HAMMERHEADS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE VANISHING STINGRAY

Start: 2:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 2:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE POLLINATORS

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 2:30 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 2:30 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JAMES NAISMITH/I AM TEMPLE GRANDIN

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
O GAMES

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
NOT SO SPLASH/SWITCH YOUR PARTNER ROUND AND ROUND

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE CURIOUS CASE OF PIRATE-ITIS/OSCAR THE COUCH

Start: 3:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 3:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
MUSIC OF SOUND

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 3:30 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 3:30 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE WAITING GAME/PLANET PURPLE PARTY

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ABRAHAM LINCOLN/I AM JANE JACOBS

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
GEORGE SCRAPS HIS SCULPTURE/ARTHURS BIG MELTDOWN

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE GREAT MACGRADY, PARTS 1 & 2

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.S NEW BEST FRIEND/FREAKY TUESDAY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
GET SMART/BABY STEPS

Start: 4:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 4:00 AM
DONKEY HODIE:
THE MASKED VEGGIES/THE ROYAL HOSTS

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM EDMUND HILLARY/I AM CELIA CRUZ

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BASED ON A TRUE STORY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
FLIPPITY FRANCINE/MUFFY TAKES THE WHEEL

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ALL ABOUT D.W./BLOCKHEADS

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
NIGHT OF THE TIBBLE/READ AND FLUMBERGHAST

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ALL ABOUT D.W./BLOCKHEADS

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S BABY/D.W.'S BABY

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
PICK YOUR FRIENDS/ FINOLA'S FARM

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
TEENY WEENY ADVENTURE/I SEE SEEDS

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BLUE FEET ARE NEAT/A LITTLE REEF MAGIC

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
PULLING TOGETHER/FACT AND FRICTION

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FISHING LESSONS/NO BATHS FOR CLEO

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FLOOD OF IMAGINATION/LIGHTS OUT

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am READY JET GO!:
MINDY'S BEDTIME/GALILEO, GALILEO!

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT'S SUNSPOT/OUR SUN IS A STAR!

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
FREEBIRD/SEAN'S ROBOTIC ARM

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WHAT'S UP WITH SATURN'S RINGS?/SUNSPOT'S NIGHT OUT

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MARS ROCK FOR MOM/SEAN HAS A COLD

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PRINCESS SHEEP/W DROUGHT

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PL-PL-PLANE/MAIL MIX UP

Start: 5:30 AM