6:00 am WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 6:00 AM
DW GLOBAL 3000

Start: 6:00 AM
NHK NEWSLINE

Start: 6:00 AM
NHK NEWSLINE

Start: 6:00 AM
NEWSROOM TOKYO

Start: 6:00 AM
NEWSROOM TOKYO

Start: 6:00 AM
TO THE CONTRARY WITH BONNIE ERBE

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am OPEN MIND:
THE UNREACHABLE SUPERMAJORITY FOR CONSTITUTIONAL R

Start: 6:30 AM
DW FOCUS ON EUROPE

Start: 6:30 AM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am DW FOCUS ON EUROPE

Start: 7:00 AM
REEL SOUTH:
MUNI

Start: 7:00 AM
DIRECT TALK

Start: 6:40 AMCONNECTED: A SEARCH FOR UNITY:
THE SEA

Start: 7:00 AM
DIRECT TALK

Start: 6:40 AMAMERICA REFRAMED:
FAR EAST DEEP SOUTH

Start: 7:00 AM
DIRECT TALK

Start: 6:40 AM CHINESE EXCLUSION ACT: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 7:00 AM
DIRECT TALK

Start: 6:40 AMHUMAN: THE WORLD WITHIN:
BIRTH

Start: 7:00 AM
RISE OF THE NAZIS:
POLITICS

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DW GLOBAL 3000

Start: 7:30 AM
REEL SOUTH:
FLAT TOWN

Start: 7:30 AM
       
8:00 am AMERICA REFRAMED:
JADDOLAND

Start: 8:00 AM
EYES ON THE PRIZE:
POWER! 1966-1968

Start: 8:00 AM
AFROPOP: THE ULTIMATE CULTURAL EXCHANGE:
BAKOSO: AFROBEATS OF CUBA

Start: 8:00 AM
    HUMAN: THE WORLD WITHIN:
PULSE

Start: 8:00 AM
AMERICAN MASTERS:
AMY TAN: UNINTENDED MEMOIR

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am NOBODY DIES: A FILM ABOUT A MUSICIAN HER MOM AND V

Start: 8:30 AM
 
9:00 am REEL SOUTH:
A TEXAS MYTH

Start: 9:00 AM
EYES ON THE PRIZE:
THE PROMISED LAND 1967-1968

Start: 9:00 AM
LOCAL, USA:
KU KANAKA: STAND TALL

Start: 9:00 AM
WAGING CHANGE

Start: 9:00 AM
REEL SOUTH:
MUNI

Start: 9:00 AM
GRETA THUNBERG: A YEAR TO CHANGE THE WORLD:
EPISODE 2

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am STORIES FROM THE STAGE:
CAN'T PICK YOUR FAMILY

Start: 9:30 AM
REEL SOUTH:
FLAT TOWN

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CHAVIS CHRONICLES

Start: 10:00 AM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
ON BROADWAY

Start: 10:00 AM
RELUCTANT RADICAL

Start: 10:00 AM
ASIAN AMERICANS:
BREAKING GROUND

Start: 10:00 AM
HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
COKIE ROBERTS

Start: 10:00 AM
NOBODY DIES: A FILM ABOUT A MUSICIAN HER MOM AND V

Start: 10:00 AM
CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK:
HIGH OCTANE INVESTING

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am LAURA FLANDERS SHOW

Start: 10:30 AM
HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
MICHAEL BESCHLOSS

Start: 10:30 AM
STORIES FROM THE STAGE:
CAN'T PICK YOUR FAMILY

Start: 10:30 AM
SECOND OPINION WITH JOAN LUNDEN:
MILLENNIAL HEALTH II

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am CALL THE MIDWIFE:
EPISODE EIGHT

Start: 11:00 AM
SCIGIRLS:
WORKIN' IT OUT

Start: 11:00 AM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 6, UNIT 6, LESSON 8: EQUAL & EQUIVALENT

Start: 11:00 AM
NOVA:
POLAR EXTREMES

Start: 11:00 AM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 6, UNIT 6, LESSON 9: THE DISTRIBUTIVE PROPER

Start: 11:00 AM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 6, UNIT 6, LESSON 9: THE DISTRIBUTIVE PROPER

Start: 11:00 AM
REEL SOUTH:
RAP SQUAD

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am POV SHORTS:
EARTHRISE

Start: 11:30 AM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 7, UNIT 5, LESSON 11: DIVIDING RATIONAL NUMB

Start: 11:30 AM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 7, UNIT 5, LESSONS 13 & 14: EXPRESSIONS WITH

Start: 11:30 AM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 7, UNIT 5, LESSONS 13 & 14: EXPRESSIONS WITH

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm QUEEN'S GARDEN

Start: 12:00 PM
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
THE CALL OF THE VOID

Start: 12:00 PM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 8, UNIT 6, LESSON 5: DESCRIBING TRENDS IN SC

Start: 12:00 PM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
GRADE 8, UNIT 6, LESSON 6: THE SLOPE OF A FITTED L

Start: 12:00 PM
INDIAN DOCTOR:
THE DIARY

Start: 12:00 PM
LIFE FROM ABOVE:
COLORFUL PLANET

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
ALGEBRA 1, UNIT 7, LESSON 5: HOW MANY SOLUTIONS?

Start: 12:30 PM
ILLUSTRATIVE MATH:
ALGEBRA 1, UNIT 7, LESSON 6: REWRITING QUADRATIC E

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm VICTORIA & ALBERT: THE WEDDING:
EPISODE: 1

Start: 1:00 PM
DW EUROMAXX

Start: 1:00 PM
FOLLOW THE WATER

Start: 1:00 PM
NATURE:
NATURE'S MINIATURE MIRACLES

Start: 1:00 PM
SPY IN THE WILD, A NATURE MINISERIES:
THE NORTH

Start: 1:00 PM
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
ALL SHE LEAVES BEHIND

Start: 1:00 PM
AGE OF NATURE:
UNDERSTANDING

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm VARIETY STUDIO: ACTORS ON ACTORS

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm VICTORIA & ALBERT: THE WEDDING:
EPISODE: 2

Start: 2:00 PM
CALL THE MIDWIFE:
EPISODE EIGHT

Start: 2:00 PM
RECONSTRUCTION: AMERICA AFTER THE CIVIL WAR

Start: 2:00 PM
KOREA: THE NEVER-ENDING WAR

Start: 2:00 PM
MCCARTHY: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 2:00 PM
CALL THE MIDWIFE:
EPISODE EIGHT

Start: 2:00 PM
ACROSS THE PACIFIC:
ANOTHER OCEAN

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm
3:00 pm INTERNATIONAL JAZZ DAY:
INTERNATIONAL JAZZ DAY 10TH ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATIO

Start: 3:00 PM
WORLD ON FIRE ON MASTERPIECE:
EPISODE FIVE

Start: 3:00 PM
QUEEN'S GARDEN

Start: 3:00 PM
CITY IN THE SKY:
ARRIVAL

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm
4:00 pm ATLANTIC CROSSING ON MASTERPIECE:
EMPTY PROMISES

Start: 4:00 PM
CITY IN THE SKY:
ARRIVAL

Start: 4:00 PM
TO THE CONTRARY WITH BONNIE ERBE:
EPISODE 9

Start: 4:00 PM
ACROSS THE PACIFIC:
ANOTHER OCEAN

Start: 4:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
JOHN PRINE

Start: 4:00 PM
AMERICAN MASTERS:
AMY TAN: UNINTENDED MEMOIR

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK:
HIGHEST QUALITY GROWTH

Start: 5:00 PM
FRANCE 24

Start: 5:00 PM
FRANCE 24

Start: 5:00 PM
FRANCE 24

Start: 5:00 PM
FRANCE 24

Start: 5:00 PM
FRANCE 24

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm ON THE RECORD

Start: 5:30 PM
ASIA INSIGHT

Start: 5:30 PM
ASIA INSIGHT

Start: 5:30 PM
ASIA INSIGHT

Start: 5:30 PM
NHK NEWSLINE

Start: 5:30 PM
NHK NEWSLINE

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
COKIE ROBERTS

Start: 6:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
JOHN PRINE

Start: 6:00 PM
WOODSONGS:
JOE MULLINS & THE RADIO RAMBLERS AND GUMBO, GRITS

Start: 6:00 PM
SONG OF THE MOUNTAINS:
KORNFIELD FRIENDS: REMEMBERING HEE HAW, PART 2

Start: 6:00 PM
SONGS AT THE CENTER

Start: 6:00 PM
WOODSONGS:
JOE MULLINS & THE RADIO RAMBLERS AND GUMBO, GRITS

Start: 6:00 PM
AMERICA REFRAMED:
FAR EAST DEEP SOUTH

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
MICHAEL BESCHLOSS

Start: 6:30 PM
SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
THE WEALTHY WEST

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm REEL SOUTH:
MUNI

Start: 7:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 7:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 7:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 7:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 7:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm REEL SOUTH:
FLAT TOWN

Start: 7:30 PM
NOBODY DIES: A FILM ABOUT A MUSICIAN HER MOM AND V

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm EYES ON THE PRIZE:
POWER! 1966-1968

Start: 8:00 PM
PACIFIC HEARTBEAT:
THE AUSTRALIAN DREAM

Start: 8:00 PM
INTERNATIONAL JAZZ DAY:
INTERNATIONAL JAZZ DAY 10TH ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATIO

Start: 8:00 PM
FRONTLINE:
ESCAPING ERITREA

Start: 8:00 PM
HUMAN: THE WORLD WITHIN:
PULSE

Start: 8:00 PM
BASEBALL:
SOMTHING LIKE A WAR

Start: 8:00 PM
PHILLY D.A.:
EPISODE 4

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm
9:00 pm EYES ON THE PRIZE:
THE PROMISED LAND 1967-1968

Start: 9:00 PM
WORLD ON FIRE ON MASTERPIECE:
EPISODE FIVE

Start: 9:00 PM
PHILLY D.A.:
EPISODE 4

Start: 9:00 PM
GRETA THUNBERG: A YEAR TO SAVE THE PLANET:
EPISODE 2

Start: 9:00 PM
ASIAN AMERICANS:
A QUESTION OF LOYALTY

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm
10:00 pm FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
ON BROADWAY

Start: 10:00 PM
DW THE DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
DW THE DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
DW THE DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
DW THE DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
DW THE DAY

Start: 10:00 PM
MY GRANDPARENTS' WAR:
MARK RYLANCE

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 10:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 10:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 10:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 10:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm REEL SOUTH:
MUNI

Start: 11:00 PM
CONNECTED: A SEARCH FOR UNITY:
THE SEA

Start: 11:00 PM
AMERICA REFRAMED:
FAR EAST DEEP SOUTH

Start: 11:00 PM
CHINESE EXCLUSION ACT: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 11:00 PM
HUMAN: THE WORLD WITHIN:
BIRTH

Start: 11:00 PM
RISE OF THE NAZIS:
POLITICS

Start: 11:00 PM
PHILLY D.A.:
EPISODE 4

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm REEL SOUTH:
FLAT TOWN

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am EYES ON THE PRIZE:
POWER! 1966-1968

Start: 12:00 AM
AFROPOP: THE ULTIMATE CULTURAL EXCHANGE:
BAKOSO: AFROBEATS OF CUBA

Start: 12:00 AM
HUMAN: THE WORLD WITHIN:
PULSE

Start: 12:00 AM
AMERICAN MASTERS:
AMY TAN: UNINTENDED MEMOIR

Start: 12:00 AM
ASIAN AMERICANS:
A QUESTION OF LOYALTY

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am NOBODY DIES: A FILM ABOUT A MUSICIAN HER MOM AND V

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am EYES ON THE PRIZE:
THE PROMISED LAND 1967-1968

Start: 1:00 AM
LOCAL, USA:
KU KANAKA: STAND TALL

Start: 1:00 AM
WAGING CHANGE

Start: 1:00 AM
FRONTLINE:
ESCAPING ERITREA

Start: 1:00 AM
GRETA THUNBERG: A YEAR TO CHANGE THE WORLD:
EPISODE 2

Start: 1:00 AM
AMERICA REFRAMED:
FAR EAST DEEP SOUTH

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am STORIES FROM THE STAGE:
CAN'T PICK YOUR FAMILY

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
ON BROADWAY

Start: 2:00 AM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 2:00 AM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 2:00 AM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 2:00 AM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 2:00 AM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am NOBODY DIES: A FILM ABOUT A MUSICIAN HER MOM AND V

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am RELUCTANT RADICAL

Start: 3:00 AM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 3:00 AM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 3:00 AM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 3:00 AM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 3:00 AM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 3:00 AM
CONNECTED: A SEARCH FOR UNITY:
THE SEA

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am
4:00 am HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
COKIE ROBERTS

Start: 4:00 AM
RELUCTANT RADICAL

Start: 4:00 AM
ASIAN AMERICANS:
BREAKING GROUND

Start: 4:00 AM
HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
COKIE ROBERTS

Start: 4:00 AM
NOBODY DIES: A FILM ABOUT A MUSICIAN HER MOM AND V

Start: 4:00 AM
WAGING CHANGE

Start: 4:00 AM
AFROPOP: THE ULTIMATE CULTURAL EXCHANGE:
BAKOSO: AFROBEATS OF CUBA

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
MICHAEL BESCHLOSS

Start: 4:30 AM
HISTORY WITH DAVID RUBENSTEIN:
MICHAEL BESCHLOSS

Start: 4:30 AM
STORIES FROM THE STAGE:
CAN'T PICK YOUR FAMILY

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 5:00 AM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 5:00 AM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 5:00 AM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 5:00 AM
BBC WORLD NEWS

Start: 5:00 AM
SECOND OPINION WITH JOAN LUNDEN:
MILLENNIAL HEALTH II

Start: 5:00 AM
ON STORY:
A CONVERSATION WITH LIZ HANNAH

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
WALTER MOSLEY, AUTHOR

Start: 5:30 AM
ASIA INSIGHT

Start: 5:30 AM
GZERO WORLD WITH IAN BREMMER:
BIDEN'S FIRST 2,400 HOURS (OR 100 DAYS) IN OFFIC

Start: 5:30 AM
STORY IN THE PUBLIC SQUARE:
JULIAN CHAMBLISS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLOSER TO TRUTH:
DID ART AND RELIGION CO-EVOLVE?

Start: 5:30 AM
CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK:
HIGH OCTANE INVESTING

Start: 5:30 AM
TO THE CONTRARY WITH BONNIE ERBE

Start: 5:30 AM