6:00 am READY JET GO!:
MY THREE SUNS/MAGNET P.I.

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S SNOW MYSTERY/TEAM TROUBLE

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE LOUSY WEEK/YOU ARE ARTHUR

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR AND THE BIG RIDDLE/DOUBLE DARE

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE WORLD RECORD/THE CAVE

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
SUE ELLEN MOVES IN/THE PERFECT BROTHER

Start: 6:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW WE FOUND YOUR SUN/TREEHOUSE OBSERVATORY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SNIFF AND SEEK/AYE AYE!

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HIGH MAINTENANCE/NOT OK COMPUTER

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ORLAS BIRTHDAY/JEREMY

Start: 6:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SURPRISE SURPRISE/A HOWLING GOOD TIME

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE HOUSE HUNT/DOLPHIN GAMES

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTRONAUT ELLEN OCHOA!

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW WE FOUND YOUR SUN/TREEHOUSE OBSERVATORY

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON CHANGES SHAPE?/NIGHT OF A BAZILL

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
MISSION TO THE MOON/MINDY'S MOON BOUNCE HOUSE

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON HAS CRATERS?/BACKYARD MOON BASE

Start: 7:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
YUCK OR TREAT/THE THING FROM ABOVE THE REEF

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am PEG + CAT:
THE POETRY PROBLEM/THE DISAPPEARING ART PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE TOO BIG DOG PROBLEM/THE GIANT BABY PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 1

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE DANCE PROBLEM/FOLLOW THE BOUNCING BALL

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
ANOTHER TRAIN PROBLEM/THE ODD SEA

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 1

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THAT'S SNOW LIE/A FRIEND IN NEED

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
LITTLE CLIFFORD/WELCOME TO BIRDWELL ISLAND

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
NOTHING TO FUR BUT FUR ITSELF/JETTA'S PROJECT

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
LEAF OF ABSENCE/NOBODY'S PERFECT

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
DOG WHO CRIED WOOF/DOING THE RIGHT THING

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CAPTAIN CHRYSALIS/IT'S BERRY SEASON!

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DANCING SHOE/ NO HONKING

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
CAMP GROVER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MECHANICS IN SPACE

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
WELCOME TO SESAME HOSPITAL

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S HAPPY LITTLE TRAIN

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
CAMP GROVER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SO YOU THINK YOU CAN CHOREOGRAPH

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
HANSEL AND GRETEL

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
GEORGE AND THE DRAGON

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
JACK AND THE BEANSTALK

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE PRINCE AND THE PAUPER

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
HUMPTY DUMPTY

Start: 9:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am SUPER WHY!:
THE CITY MOUSE AND THE COUNTRY MOUSE

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
THE RACE TO MYSTERY ISLAND/A STAR IS BORN

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
PIG'S PRESENT/TICK TOCK SPACE CLOCK

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
THE CHRISTMAS STAR/A CHRISTMAS PRESENT FOR DOG

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
SUPERHERO SHEEP/PIRATE SHIP

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
TOTALLY TERRIFIC DUCK/A STAR IS BORN

Start: 10:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
HANSEL AND GRETEL

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE JOB SEARCH/REEFTOWN'S GOT TALENT!

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
YUCK OR TREAT/THE THING FROM ABOVE THE REEF

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE END OF THE OCEAN/ANTARCTIC RANGER

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
GUSH'S WHITE WHALE/EXREME CLEAN

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SEA SPARKLES/TYKE AND SEEK

Start: 10:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL PLAYS BALL/O BUILDS A TOWER

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS BLUEBERRY PAWS/WOW AT THE LIBRARY

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
REUSED ROBOT!

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY ICE POPS

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
NO SCHOOL SINGALONG SPECIAL!

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE PERFECT PANCAKE

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S SUPER KICK!

Start: 11:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS GRR-IFIC GRANDPERE/MAKING MOZIES WITH NANA

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
SOLAR TRAIN/BIRDWATCHING

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
CHANGING PLANS

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU CARES

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
NEW PLACES AND NEW THINGS!

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
OUTDOOR ADVENTURES

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
COOKING WITH CAILLOU

Start: 11:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARMORED LIKE AN ANKYLOSAURUS/CAMPOUT!

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm DINOSAUR TRAIN:
KING AND CRYSTAL PLAY RED ROCK/NICK OF TIME

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THINGS THAT GO PEEP IN THE NIGHT/MUD MUDDLE

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
SOAP OPERA/DIVA DUCK

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
TWO'S A CROWD

Start: 12:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOME-HEADED DINOSAUR/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
WHALE OF A SONG/PINKABUBBLES

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA DOESN'T SPEAK MONKEY!/MARTHA AND TRUMAN GET

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA AND SKITS/MARTHA PLAYS A PART

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
OH, NOOOO!/BYE, MARTHA

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
DOWN ON THE FARM/MARTHA RUNS AWAY

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
RAIDERS OF THE LOST ART/MARTHA SAYS IT WITH FLOWER

Start: 12:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DANCING SHOE/ NO HONKING

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
MECHANICS IN SPACE

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
WELCOME TO SESAME HOSPITAL

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S HAPPY LITTLE TRAIN

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
CAMP GROVER

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 1:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm NATURE CAT:
UNDER PRESSURE/RAINY DAY

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS TIGER TWIRL/YOU CAN PLAY YOUR OWN WAY

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
GOOD MORNING DANIEL/GOODNIGHT DANIEL

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS GRR-IFIC GRANDPERE/MAKING MOZIES WITH NANA

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CALM AT THE RESTAURANT/CALM IN CLASS

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MAD AT THE CRAYON FACTORY/MAD AT SCHOOL

Start: 1:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
AMBER ROCKS/THE BIG STINK

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S ALMOST BORING DAY/THE HALF-BAKED SALE

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FAMILY CAMPOUT/A GAME NIGHT FOR EVERYONE

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL PLAYS BALL/O BUILDS A TOWER

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A SHOT/A STORMY NIGHT

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
BE A VEGETABLE TASTER!/DANIEL TRIES A NEW FOOD

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LIKES TO BE WITH DAD/DANIEL LIKES TO BE WIT

Start: 2:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE LOUSY WEEK/YOU ARE ARTHUR

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ARTHUR:
KIDS ARE FROM EARTH, PARENTS ARE FROM PLUTO/NERVES

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DANCING SHOE/ NO HONKING

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 2:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR AND THE BIG RIDDLE/DOUBLE DARE

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
HAPPY HALFIVERSARY/GOOD EGG BAD EGG

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DIGGING THE DEEP/PUDDLE PUZZLE

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SURPRISE SURPRISE/A HOWLING GOOD TIME

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BE COOL/ELEPHANT WALK

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SECRET SUPER DIGGER/PUCKER UP AND BLOW

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
HELP WITH KELP/TREETOP TOM

Start: 3:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
NIGHT SHIFT/PUT ME IN COACH

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARMORED LIKE AN ANKYLOSAURUS/CAMPOUT!

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOME-HEADED DINOSAUR/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOUBLE-CRESTED TROUBLE/ERMA AND THE CONDUCTOR

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE BEELZEBUFO COMETH/DENNIS COMES TO VISIT

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ONE BIG DINOSAUR/PLAY DATE WITH ANNIE

Start: 3:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
BERRY ITCHY DAY/HERRING EGGS OR BUST

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
TOTALLY TOTEM/GLACIER OR BUST

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CASTELLS IN THE AIR/BARCELONA BIRDY

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 4:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WORM TURNS/LITTLE DOG LOST

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOU GEHRIG/I AM MARIE OWENS

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
BREEZY RIDER/SWAMP THING

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
GREAT SALT LAKE/THE PRAYING MANTIS HUNTERS

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
AMBER ROCKS/THE BIG STINK

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
MUCK AMOK/FOLLOW THOSE FOOTPRINTS

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm WILD KRATTS:
CHEETAH RACER

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MIMIC

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SEASQUATCH

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BUGS OR MONKEYS?

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
NECK AND NECK

Start: 5:00 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
A REASONABLE EGGSPLANATION/THE SPECIAL AGENTS OF B

Start: 5:00 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
A REASONABLE EGGSPLANATION/THE SPECIAL AGENTS OF B

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
A HUGE ORANGE PROBLEM

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CARACAL-MINTON

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE FOOD CHAIN GAME

Start: 5:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 5:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm NATURE CAT:
GREAT SALT LAKE/THE PRAYING MANTIS HUNTERS

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JULIA CHILD/I AM NEIL ARMSTRONG

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 6:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: TIGER FAMILY TRIP

Start: 6:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: TIGER FAMILY TRIP

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WORM TURNS/LITTLE DOG LOST

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
HOT SPRINGS ETERNAL/TOOEYS HERO

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm NATURE CAT:
NIAGARA FALLS/NATURE PLANT

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HIGH MAINTENANCE/NOT OK COMPUTER

Start: 7:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: MEET THE NEW BABY

Start: 7:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: MEET THE NEW BABY

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm NATURE CAT:
THE GRAND MYSTERY OF THE GRAND CANYON/STRONGEST SH

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S SNOW MYSTERY/TEAM TROUBLE

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
THE LOUSY WEEK/YOU ARE ARTHUR

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR AND THE BIG RIDDLE/DOUBLE DARE

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
THE WORLD RECORD/THE CAVE

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm NATURE CAT:
UNDER PRESSURE/RAINY DAY

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
ASTRONAUT ELLEN OCHOA!

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
HOW WE FOUND YOUR SUN/TREEHOUSE OBSERVATORY

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON CHANGES SHAPE?/NIGHT OF A BAZILL

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
MISSION TO THE MOON/MINDY'S MOON BOUNCE HOUSE

Start: 8:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT CAMPING!

Start: 8:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT CAMPING!

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WORDGIRL:
HIGH-FIVE SANDWICH/THE ROBOT PROBLEM

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
DINNER OR CONSEQUENCES, PART 1/DINNER OR CONSEQUEN

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
GO GADGET GO/EMERGENCY PLAN #999

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
ONE LAST SANDWICH/CAPER OR PLASTIC

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
DR. TWO BRAINS, MR. CHEESE/KITTY CAT CRIMINALS

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
MECHANICS IN SPACE

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
WELCOME TO SESAME HOSPITAL

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S HAPPY LITTLE TRAIN

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
CAMP GROVER

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 9:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm NATURE CAT:
UNDER PRESSURE/RAINY DAY

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS TIGER TWIRL/YOU CAN PLAY YOUR OWN WAY

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
GOOD MORNING DANIEL/GOODNIGHT DANIEL

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS GRR-IFIC GRANDPERE/MAKING MOZIES WITH NANA

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CALM AT THE RESTAURANT/CALM IN CLASS

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MAD AT THE CRAYON FACTORY/MAD AT SCHOOL

Start: 9:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
AMBER ROCKS/THE BIG STINK

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S ALMOST BORING DAY/THE HALF-BAKED SALE

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FAMILY CAMPOUT/A GAME NIGHT FOR EVERYONE

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL PLAYS BALL/O BUILDS A TOWER

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A SHOT/A STORMY NIGHT

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
BE A VEGETABLE TASTER!/DANIEL TRIES A NEW FOOD

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LIKES TO BE WITH DAD/DANIEL LIKES TO BE WIT

Start: 10:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE LOUSY WEEK/YOU ARE ARTHUR

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ARTHUR:
KIDS ARE FROM EARTH, PARENTS ARE FROM PLUTO/NERVES

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DANCING SHOE/ NO HONKING

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 10:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR AND THE BIG RIDDLE/DOUBLE DARE

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
HAPPY HALFIVERSARY/GOOD EGG BAD EGG

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DIGGING THE DEEP/PUDDLE PUZZLE

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SURPRISE SURPRISE/A HOWLING GOOD TIME

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BE COOL/ELEPHANT WALK

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SECRET SUPER DIGGER/PUCKER UP AND BLOW

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
HELP WITH KELP/TREETOP TOM

Start: 11:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
NIGHT SHIFT/PUT ME IN COACH

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARMORED LIKE AN ANKYLOSAURUS/CAMPOUT!

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOME-HEADED DINOSAUR/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOUBLE-CRESTED TROUBLE/ERMA AND THE CONDUCTOR

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE BEELZEBUFO COMETH/DENNIS COMES TO VISIT

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ONE BIG DINOSAUR/PLAY DATE WITH ANNIE

Start: 11:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
BERRY ITCHY DAY/HERRING EGGS OR BUST

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
TOTALLY TOTEM/GLACIER OR BUST

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CASTELLS IN THE AIR/BARCELONA BIRDY

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!

Start: 12:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WORM TURNS/LITTLE DOG LOST

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOU GEHRIG/I AM MARIE OWENS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
BREEZY RIDER/SWAMP THING

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
GREAT SALT LAKE/THE PRAYING MANTIS HUNTERS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
AMBER ROCKS/THE BIG STINK

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUCK AMOK/FOLLOW THOSE FOOTPRINTS

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am WILD KRATTS:
CHEETAH RACER

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MIMIC

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SEASQUATCH

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BUGS OR MONKEYS?

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
NECK AND NECK

Start: 1:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
A REASONABLE EGGSPLANATION/THE SPECIAL AGENTS OF B

Start: 1:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
A REASONABLE EGGSPLANATION/THE SPECIAL AGENTS OF B

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
A HUGE ORANGE PROBLEM

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CARACAL-MINTON

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE FOOD CHAIN GAME

Start: 1:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 1:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am NATURE CAT:
GREAT SALT LAKE/THE PRAYING MANTIS HUNTERS

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JULIA CHILD/I AM NEIL ARMSTRONG

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 2:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: TIGER FAMILY TRIP

Start: 2:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: TIGER FAMILY TRIP

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO, A VOLCANO/NO REST FOR THE SQUEEKY

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WORM TURNS/LITTLE DOG LOST

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
HOT SPRINGS ETERNAL/TOOEYS HERO

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am NATURE CAT:
NIAGARA FALLS/NATURE PLANT

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
EXTREME CAKEOVER/A JOB WELL UNDONE

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THREE'S COMPANY/BEHIND ENEMY MIMES

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HIGH MAINTENANCE/NOT OK COMPUTER

Start: 3:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: MEET THE NEW BABY

Start: 3:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD: MEET THE NEW BABY

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am NATURE CAT:
THE GRAND MYSTERY OF THE GRAND CANYON/STRONGEST SH

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S SNOW MYSTERY/TEAM TROUBLE

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE LOUSY WEEK/YOU ARE ARTHUR

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR AND THE BIG RIDDLE/DOUBLE DARE

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE WORLD RECORD/THE CAVE

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am NATURE CAT:
UNDER PRESSURE/RAINY DAY

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTRONAUT ELLEN OCHOA!

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW WE FOUND YOUR SUN/TREEHOUSE OBSERVATORY

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON CHANGES SHAPE?/NIGHT OF A BAZILL

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
MISSION TO THE MOON/MINDY'S MOON BOUNCE HOUSE

Start: 4:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT CAMPING!

Start: 4:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT CAMPING!

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WORDGIRL:
HIGH-FIVE SANDWICH/THE ROBOT PROBLEM

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
DINNER OR CONSEQUENCES, PART 1/DINNER OR CONSEQUEN

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
GO GADGET GO/EMERGENCY PLAN #999

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
ONE LAST SANDWICH/CAPER OR PLASTIC

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
DR. TWO BRAINS, MR. CHEESE/KITTY CAT CRIMINALS

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CYBERCHASE:
HACKER HUGS A TREE

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 1

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKER HUGS A TREE

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKER HUGS A TREE

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 1

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2

Start: 5:30 AM