6:00 am READY JET GO!:
MINDY'S ICE RINK/MEASURE FOR MEASURE

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE BOY WITH HIS HEAD IN THE CLOUDS/MORE!

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR VS. THE PIANO/THE BIG BLOW-UP

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE GOOD SPORT/CRUSHED

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. GOES TO WASHINGTON/ARTHUR'S MYSTERY ENVELOPE

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR:
MR. RATBURN AND THE SPECIAL SOMEONE/THE FEUD

Start: 6:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THUMP/SQUIRRELED AWAY

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD SQUAD IN THE SHADOWS

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE THRILL OF THE FACE/RAISING THE BAR

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE CURIOUS CASE OF PIRATE-ITIS/OSCAR THE COUCH

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 6:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
LITTLE LEMMINGS/KEEP THE BEAT

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SMALL BUT MIGHTY/WASHED AWAY

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY PET-SITS SUNSPOT/TREEHOUSE ISS

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
WATER, WATER EVERYWHERE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA STORY C

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT AND THE GREAT RED SPOT/UNCLE ZUCCHINI BABY

Start: 7:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
ICE MOON ENCELADUS/WHAT GOES UP...

Start: 7:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SEAL SITTERS/FROM RAY TO ZEE

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am PEG + CAT:
THE AWARDS SHOW PROBLEM/THE WRONG HEADED PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE DANCE PROBLEM/FOLLOW THE BOUNCING BALL

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE COMPOST PROBLEM/RAIDERS OF THE LOST ARCH

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FUNKY SEVENTIES PROBLEM/THE UMBRELLA PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE SAM PROBLEM/MAC THE FORK

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FRIDAY T HE 13TH PROBLEM/THE LOOKING GLASS PRO

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE COMPOST PROBLEM/RAIDERS OF THE LOST ARCH

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
COMING SOON!/FIRE DOG TUCKER

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CLIFFORD CLEANS HIS ROOM/BABY MAKES FOUR

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIG SLEEPOVER/DOG FOR A DAY

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CLIFFORD'S BIG HEART/CLEO'S VALENTINE SURPRISE

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
WHO ME, JEALOUS?/A BUNNY IN A HAYSTACK

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
LITTLE BIG PUP/GETTING TO KNOW YOU

Start: 8:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
KNIGHTS OF THE WOBBLY TABLE/DON'T LEAD ME A STRAY

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SAND PALACE/ZOO DAY

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GNOME MORE NONSENSE/SPACE DANCING

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PLANTASTICALLY PINK/PAINTING PIXIE

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKALICIOUS/GLITTERIZER

Start: 8:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
CAMP GROVER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SO YOU THINK YOU CAN CHOREOGRAPH

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
FIXING X

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ALICE IN WONDERLAND

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
MONSTER MUNCH

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
AROUND THE WORLD ADVENTURE

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
TILDEN THE CATERPILLAR

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE BIG GAME

Start: 9:30 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am SUPER WHY!:
ATTACK OF MORE MAN!

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
BED BUGS/SNUG AS A BUG

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
BIT BY BIT/RIDE 'EM COWBEAR

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
SH-SH-SHARK!/DOG WANTS TO PLAY BALL

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
THERE'S AN ANT IN EVERY GIANT/CHEF SHEEP

Start: 10:00 AM
WORDWORLD:
PIES, PIES, PIES!/WATERLOGGED

Start: 10:00 AM
SUPER WHY!:
AROUND THE WORLD ADVENTURE

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MISS ELAINA GETS HURT/DANIEL FEELS BETTER

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SAND IS GRAND/THE TREASURE TROVE

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SEAL SITTERS/FROM RAY TO ZEE

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
CHOMPY'S NEW FOODS/CLONING AROUND

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LIGHTS OUT!/CATCHING SOME ZZZS

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE HOUSE HUNT/DOLPHIN GAMES

Start: 10:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CALM FOR STORYTIME/CALM AT THE CLOCK FACTORY

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE ITCHY TAG

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SAVE THE STUMP!

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SLIDE TO THE SIDE!

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
CLEAN AIR!

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
IGNATZ'S INERTIA

Start: 11:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
AN APATOSAURUS ADVENTURE/NATURE ART

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU'S FAVORITE THINGS

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
GAMES TO PLAY

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
THOUGHTFUL CAILLOU

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
ALL IN A DAY

Start: 11:30 AM
CAILLOU:
ALL KINDS OF WEATHER

Start: 11:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A HECK OF A NECK/GILBERT VISITS THE NEST

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOSAUR TRAIN SUBMARINE: SHOSHANA SHONOSAURUS/ALL

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
TRADING PLACES/HOUSE OF SAND AND FROG

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE EGG STEALER?/TO THE GRANDPARENTS' NEST WE GO!

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
THERAPY DOG/MARTHA'S DUCK TROUBLE

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S MARKET/BYE BYE BURGER BOY

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
TRUMAN'S SECRET/SKITS MONKEYS AROUND

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
RETURN OF THE BOOKBOTS: THE CASE OF THE MISSING WO

Start: 12:30 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
HERE'S MARTHA!/DOG FIGHT

Start: 12:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GNOME MORE NONSENSE/SPACE DANCING

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE POTATO KING/THE CHARANGO KID

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SO YOU THINK YOU CAN CHOREOGRAPH

Start: 1:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm NATURE CAT:
THE TREASURE OF BAD DOG BART/PET SOUNDS

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LINE LEADER DANIEL/NEIGHBORHOOD JOBS

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS FRUSTRATED/FRUSTRATION AT SCHOOL

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NEIGHBOR DAY

Start: 1:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S HOUSE GUESTS/BINKY CAN'T ALWAYS GET WHAT H

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PLAYTIME IS DIFFERENT/THE PLAYGROUND IS DIFFERENT

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A COLD/MOM TIGER IS SICK

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A SNOWY DAY/TUTU ALL THE TIME

Start: 2:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE BOY WITH HIS HEAD IN THE CLOUDS/MORE!

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S SOCCER SHOCKER/BROTHER, CAN YOU SPARE A CL

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GNOME MORE NONSENSE/SPACE DANCING

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PLANTASTICALLY PINK/PAINTING PIXIE

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKALICIOUS/GLITTERIZER

Start: 2:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR VS. THE PIANO/THE BIG BLOW-UP

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
ORLAS BIRTHDAY/JEREMY

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DRESS UP DAY/BATHTIME

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BABIES/FAST

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
LITTLE LEMMINGS/KEEP THE BEAT

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHEN I GROW UP/DOING IT DIFFERENTLY

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
FLIGHT OF THE PENGUIN/LET'S GO FLY A KITE

Start: 3:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD SQUAD IN THE SHADOWS

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE POTATO ULTIMATO/A FISTFUL OF FRUIT JUICE

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A HECK OF A NECK/GILBERT VISITS THE NEST

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE EGG STEALER?/TO THE GRANDPARENTS' NEST WE GO!

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARNIE RIDES THE FLATCAR/OLD RELIABLE

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY AND THE CROCODILE/MEET THE GRANDPARENTS

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 3:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
MORE THAN ALL THAT JAZZ/SWAMP PALS

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
DIDGERIDOO AND CARMEN TOO/NOT HOME ON THE RANGE

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
NATURE CALLS/STORY STORY

Start: 4:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
HEARTTHROB HAMSTER/ASTRONUTS

Start: 4:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
AMBER ROCKS/THE BIG STINK

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JULIA CHILD/I AM NEIL ARMSTRONG

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm ODD SQUAD: ODD BEGINNINGS

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ROAD RUNNER

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
POLAR BEARS DON'T DANCE

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HONEY SEEKERS

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
PLATYPUS CAFE

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE DRACO

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JULIA CHILD/I AM NEIL ARMSTRONG

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 6:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 6:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD SQUAD IN THE SHADOWS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE THRILL OF THE FACE/RAISING THE BAR

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE CURIOUS CASE OF PIRATE-ITIS/OSCAR THE COUCH

Start: 7:00 PM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 7:00 PM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ARTHUR:
THE BOY WITH HIS HEAD IN THE CLOUDS/MORE!

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR VS. THE PIANO/THE BIG BLOW-UP

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
THE GOOD SPORT/CRUSHED

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W. GOES TO WASHINGTON/ARTHUR'S MYSTERY ENVELOPE

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY PET-SITS SUNSPOT/TREEHOUSE ISS

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
WATER, WATER EVERYWHERE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA STORY C

Start: 8:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT AND THE GREAT RED SPOT/UNCLE ZUCCHINI BABY

Start: 8:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 8:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WORDGIRL:
JERKY JERK/BECKY'S BIRTHDAY

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
OH, HOLIDAY CHEESE/CHANGE DAY

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
COUPON MADNESS/WHEN LIFE GIVES YOU POTATOES...

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
THE YOUNG AND THE MEATLESS/MR. BIG'S MINI-GOLF

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE POTATO KING/THE CHARANGO KID

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
SO YOU THINK YOU CAN CHOREOGRAPH

Start: 9:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm NATURE CAT:
THE TREASURE OF BAD DOG BART/PET SOUNDS

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LINE LEADER DANIEL/NEIGHBORHOOD JOBS

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS FRUSTRATED/FRUSTRATION AT SCHOOL

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NEIGHBOR DAY

Start: 9:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S HOUSE GUESTS/BINKY CAN'T ALWAYS GET WHAT H

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PLAYTIME IS DIFFERENT/THE PLAYGROUND IS DIFFERENT

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A COLD/MOM TIGER IS SICK

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A SNOWY DAY/TUTU ALL THE TIME

Start: 10:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE BOY WITH HIS HEAD IN THE CLOUDS/MORE!

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S SOCCER SHOCKER/BROTHER, CAN YOU SPARE A CL

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GNOME MORE NONSENSE/SPACE DANCING

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PLANTASTICALLY PINK/PAINTING PIXIE

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKALICIOUS/GLITTERIZER

Start: 10:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR VS. THE PIANO/THE BIG BLOW-UP

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
ORLAS BIRTHDAY/JEREMY

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DRESS UP DAY/BATHTIME

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BABIES/FAST

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
LITTLE LEMMINGS/KEEP THE BEAT

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHEN I GROW UP/DOING IT DIFFERENTLY

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
FLIGHT OF THE PENGUIN/LET'S GO FLY A KITE

Start: 11:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD SQUAD IN THE SHADOWS

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE POTATO ULTIMATO/A FISTFUL OF FRUIT JUICE

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A HECK OF A NECK/GILBERT VISITS THE NEST

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE EGG STEALER?/TO THE GRANDPARENTS' NEST WE GO!

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARNIE RIDES THE FLATCAR/OLD RELIABLE

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY AND THE CROCODILE/MEET THE GRANDPARENTS

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 11:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
MORE THAN ALL THAT JAZZ/SWAMP PALS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
DIDGERIDOO AND CARMEN TOO/NOT HOME ON THE RANGE

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
NATURE CALLS/STORY STORY

Start: 12:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HEARTTHROB HAMSTER/ASTRONUTS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
AMBER ROCKS/THE BIG STINK

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JULIA CHILD/I AM NEIL ARMSTRONG

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am ODD SQUAD: ODD BEGINNINGS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ROAD RUNNER

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
POLAR BEARS DON'T DANCE

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HONEY SEEKERS

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
PLATYPUS CAFE

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE DRACO

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JULIA CHILD/I AM NEIL ARMSTRONG

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 2:00 AM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 2:00 AM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD SQUAD IN THE SHADOWS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
NO IFS, ANDS, OR ROBOTS/WORST FIRST DAY EVER

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE THRILL OF THE FACE/RAISING THE BAR

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
THE CURIOUS CASE OF PIRATE-ITIS/OSCAR THE COUCH

Start: 3:00 AM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 3:00 AM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ARTHUR:
THE BOY WITH HIS HEAD IN THE CLOUDS/MORE!

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR VS. THE PIANO/THE BIG BLOW-UP

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE GOOD SPORT/CRUSHED

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. GOES TO WASHINGTON/ARTHUR'S MYSTERY ENVELOPE

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY PET-SITS SUNSPOT/TREEHOUSE ISS

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
WATER, WATER EVERYWHERE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA STORY C

Start: 4:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT AND THE GREAT RED SPOT/UNCLE ZUCCHINI BABY

Start: 4:00 AM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 4:00 AM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WORDGIRL:
JERKY JERK/BECKY'S BIRTHDAY

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
OH, HOLIDAY CHEESE/CHANGE DAY

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
COUPON MADNESS/WHEN LIFE GIVES YOU POTATOES...

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
THE YOUNG AND THE MEATLESS/MR. BIG'S MINI-GOLF

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKERIZED!

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CHAOS AS USUAL

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A PERFECT FIT

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKERIZED!

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CYBERCHASE:
INSIDE HACKER

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKERIZED!

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CHAOS AS USUAL

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A PERFECT FIT

Start: 5:30 AM