6:00 am SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
LEMUR STINK FIGHT

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE OTHER MARTINS

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
STARS OF THE TIDES

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
AYE AYE

Start: 6:00 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WAIST SLENDERIZING

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIGER FAMILY TRIP

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKERIZED!

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CHAOS AS USUAL

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A PERFECT FIT

Start: 6:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS FRUSTRATED/FRUSTRATION AT SCHOOL

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERRIFIC/MOTHER'S DAY SURPRISE

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
SECRETS OF THE OLD PRAIRIE/A STICKY SWEET TREE TRE

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUCK AMOK/FOLLOW THOSE FOOTPRINTS

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ARE YOU MY EGG?/SOS (SAVE OUR SALAD)

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
CAVE CONUNDRUM/DAISY'S COLOSSAL FOSSIL

Start: 7:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
SAP SEASON/BOOK OF MAMMOTHS

Start: 7:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 7:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 7:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 7:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
OPERATION SLEEPOVER/BENEATH THE SURFACE

Start: 7:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 7:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MOVIE: I AM MADAM PRE

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
KEEP OUT COWS/CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE MISSING PIECE

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FREE HUNDLEY/BAG MONKEY

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
TRADER GEORGE/ONE IN A MILLION CHAMELEON

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UP A TREE/CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE TRASH

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE AND MARCO SOUND IT OUT/A MONKEY'S DUCKLING

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
NATURE CALLS/STORY STORY

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE POTATO KING/THE CHARANGO KID

Start: 8:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GUITAR TO SITAR/SPRING HAS NOT SPRUNG

Start: 8:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LOST AND FOUND/TIME OF GOODBYE

Start: 8:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
MORE THAN ALL THAT JAZZ/SWAMP PALS

Start: 8:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
NATURE CALLS/STORY STORY

Start: 8:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
CAVE CONUNDRUM/DAISY'S COLOSSAL FOSSIL

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am NATURE CAT:
A PRICKLY PROBLEM/A SHEDTIME STORY

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PLAYTIME IS DIFFERENT/THE PLAYGROUND IS DIFFERENT

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NEIGHBOR DAY

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS FRUSTRATED/FRUSTRATION AT SCHOOL

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 9:00 AM
DAYTRIPPER:
BIG BEND (PART 2) AND TERLINGUA

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am WILD KRATTS:
LEMUR STINK FIGHT

Start: 9:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
BE A VEGETABLE TASTER!/DANIEL TRIES A NEW FOOD

Start: 9:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
GOOD MORNING DANIEL/GOODNIGHT DANIEL

Start: 9:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE CLASS VOTES/THE NEIGHBORHOOD VOTES

Start: 9:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL IS JEALOUS/JEALOUSY AT THE TREEHOUSE

Start: 9:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
KNIGHTS OF THE WOBBLY TABLE/DON'T LEAD ME A STRAY

Start: 9:30 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW RECUT:
NEWPORT 4

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am MISTER ROGERS' NEIGHBORHOOD:
PIANIST ANDRE WATTS/PRACTICING & MISTAKES

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MATH MAGIC

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO THE ENGINEER

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SLIMEY AT THE CAR RACE

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
FIXING X

Start: 10:00 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
WRAP IT UP

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 10:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 10:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HELEN KELLER/I AM ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

Start: 10:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LOU GEHRIG/I AM MARIE OWENS

Start: 10:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 10:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY LEAKY/I AM ALEXANDER HAMILTON

Start: 10:30 AM
BEST OF SEWING WITH NANCY:
QUILT WITH CAREFREE CURVES, PART 1

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
VARIETY, THE SPICE OF LIFE

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
FINGER DEXTERITY

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
HAPPY FEET, HEALTHY BODY

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
ALL SYSTEMS GO!

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
FIT FROM HEAD TO TOE

Start: 11:00 AM
CENTRAL TEXAS GARDENER:
BUTTERFLIES ACROSS BORDERS

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
RELIEVE NECK PAIN

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FULL BODY TONING

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
PSOAS & HIP STRENGTHENING

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WAIST SLENDERIZING

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FEET STRENGTHENING

Start: 11:30 AM
TASTEMAKERS

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm CONFRONTING CORONAVIRUS: A PBS NEWSHOUR SPECIAL

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
VIENNA, AUSTRIA

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm WOODWRIGHT'S SHOP:
THE ROUBO BOOKSTAND

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm DAVID RUBENSTEIN SHOW: PEER TO PEER CONVERSATIONS:
FORMER PRESIDENTS BILL CLINTON & GEORGE W. BUSH

Start: 1:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 1:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 1:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK LOVE/DUOCORN

Start: 1:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 1:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FASHION FUN/WELCOME PINKA BEAR

Start: 1:00 PM
THIS OLD HOUSE HOUR:
CAPE ANN SHINGLE STYLE; CHERRY BLOSSOMS, MOUNT RUS

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE POTATO KING/THE CHARANGO KID

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GUITAR TO SITAR/SPRING HAS NOT SPRUNG

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LOST AND FOUND/TIME OF GOODBYE

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
MORE THAN ALL THAT JAZZ/SWAMP PALS

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
NATURE CALLS/STORY STORY

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 2:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SLOW YOUR ROLL

Start: 2:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
FIRST DAY

Start: 2:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BACK TO THE PAST/ODD SQUAD NEEDS YOU

Start: 2:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE THRILL OF THE FACE/RAISING THE BAR

Start: 2:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE VOID/INTO THE ODD WOODS

Start: 2:00 PM
COOK'S COUNTRY:
THE PERFECT CAKE

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm CHEF'S LIFE:
LIVER LOVER

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE OTHER MARTINS

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE LAST LARGEST LOBSTER

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
STARS OF THE TIDES

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
AYE AYE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE AMAZING CREATURE RACE

Start: 2:30 PM
MEXICO -- ONE PLATE AT A TIME WITH RICK BAYLESS:
CHOOSING CHILES RELLENOS

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm NICK STELLINO: STORYTELLER IN THE KITCHEN:
THE LOBSTER STORY

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
TOOTH OR CONSEQUENCES/QYAH SPY

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
OPERATION SLEEPOVER/BENEATH THE SURFACE

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 3:00 PM
LIDIA'S KITCHEN:
THE SWEETEST HITS

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm FAMILY INGREDIENTS:
PHILIPPINES - ADOBO

Start: 3:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 3:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKERIZED!

Start: 3:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
CHAOS AS USUAL

Start: 3:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A SEEDY BUSINESS

Start: 3:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A PERFECT FIT

Start: 3:30 PM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
JINETES, ADVENTURE IN THE MOUNTAINS

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm DAYTRIPPER:
BIG BEND (PART 1)

Start: 4:00 PM
NOVA:
THE PLANETS: INNER WORLDS

Start: 4:00 PM
SPACE MEN: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 4:00 PM
TO CATCH A COMET

Start: 4:00 PM
HISTORY DETECTIVES

Start: 4:00 PM
EERO SAARINEN: AMERICAN MASTERS

Start: 4:00 PM
JAMIE'S ULTIMATE VEG:
ONION TART, PUMPKIN RICE & BUTTER BEAN STEW

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
PHOENIX, ARIZONA

Start: 4:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL'S MILK STREET TELEVISION:
MILK STREET MENU

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
CORONAVIRUS OUTBREAK

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm DW FOCUS ON EUROPE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS TODAY

Start: 5:30 PM
ON THE RECORD

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
CROCKER ART MUSEUM HOUR 3

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:01 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:01 PM
AMERICA'S TEST KITCHEN FROM COOK'S ILLUSTRATED

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm JOANNE WEIR'S PLATES AND PLACES:
TOMATOES TWO-WAYS

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART ONE

Start: 7:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
DESERT BOTANICAL GARDEN HOUR 1

Start: 7:00 PM
EAST LAKE MEADOWS: A PUBLIC HOUSING STORY

Start: 7:00 PM
CONFRONTING CORONAVIRUS: A PBS NEWSHOUR SPECIAL

Start: 7:00 PM
ON THE RECORD

Start: 7:00 PM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 7:00 PM
LAWRENCE WELK SHOW:
TRIBUTE TO JEROME KERN

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm SCITECH NOW

Start: 7:30 PM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART TWO

Start: 8:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
GREEN BAY, HOUR THREE

Start: 8:00 PM
NOVA:
TRANSPLANTING HOPE

Start: 8:00 PM
FATHER BROWN:
THE PENITENT MAN

Start: 8:00 PM
SOMEWHERE SOUTH:
AMERICAN AS HAND PIE

Start: 8:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MADE-TO-MEASURE MURDERS, PART 2

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm
9:00 pm LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART THREE

Start: 9:00 PM
POV:
THE RESCUE LIST

Start: 9:00 PM
FRONTLINE:
NRA UNDER FIRE

Start: 9:00 PM
EARTH'S SACRED WONDERS:
HOUSE OF THE DIVINE

Start: 9:00 PM
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
FIRST DANCE

Start: 9:00 PM
INN AT LITTLE WASHINGTON: A DELICIOUS DOCUMENTARY

Start: 9:00 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:48 PM SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:54 PMFATHER BROWN:
THE PENITENT MAN

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm GENE: AN INTIMATE HISTORY - SAN ANTONIO:
DR. SUDHA SESHADRI

Start: 9:45 PM
10:00 pm FATHER BROWN:
THE FIRE IN THE SKY

Start: 10:00 PM
PUSHOUT: THE CRIMINALIZATION OF BLACK GIRLS IN SCH

Start: 10:00 PM
ENEMY OF THE REICH: THE NOOR INAYAT KHAN STORY

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
KANE BROWN/COLTER WALL

Start: 10:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MADE-TO-MEASURE MURDERS, PART 1

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
LCD SOUNDSYSTEM

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm POV SHORTS:
THERE'S NO PLACE LIKE HOME

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART ONE

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
BLUEGRASS UNDERGROUND:
DEVIL MAKES THREE

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
THE LOCAL

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART TWO

Start: 12:00 AM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 12:00 AM
PUSHOUT: THE CRIMINALIZATION OF BLACK GIRLS IN SCH

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
TRANSPLANTING HOPE

Start: 12:00 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MADE-TO-MEASURE MURDERS, PART 1

Start: 12:00 AM
PUSHOUT: THE CRIMINALIZATION OF BLACK GIRLS IN SCH

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
TRANSPLANTING HOPE

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am POV:
THE RESCUE LIST

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART THREE

Start: 1:00 AM
FRONTLINE:
NRA UNDER FIRE

Start: 1:00 AM
EARTH'S SACRED WONDERS:
HOUSE OF THE DIVINE

Start: 1:00 AM
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
FIRST DANCE

Start: 1:00 AM
INN AT LITTLE WASHINGTON: A DELICIOUS DOCUMENTARY

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE:
THE WORLD'S MOST WANTED ANIMAL

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am
2:00 am NIALL FERGUSON'S NETWORLD:
DISRUPTION

Start: 2:00 AM
LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART ONE

Start: 2:00 AM
POV:
THE RESCUE LIST

Start: 2:00 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
DESERT BOTANICAL GARDEN HOUR 1

Start: 2:00 AM
EARTH'S SACRED WONDERS:
HOUSE OF THE DIVINE

Start: 2:00 AM
POV:
THE RESCUE LIST

Start: 2:00 AM
EARTH'S SACRED WONDERS:
HOUSE OF THE DIVINE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am
3:00 am NIALL FERGUSON'S NETWORLD:
WINNER TAKES ALL

Start: 3:00 AM
LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART TWO

Start: 3:00 AM
EAST LAKE MEADOWS: A PUBLIC HOUSING STORY

Start: 3:00 AM
NATURE:
THE WORLD'S MOST WANTED ANIMAL

Start: 3:00 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
GREEN BAY, HOUR THREE

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am EMERY BLAGDON AND HIS HEALING MACHINE

Start: 3:30 AM
EMERY BLAGDON AND HIS HEALING MACHINE

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am NIALL FERGUSON'S NETWORLD:
NETWORLD WAR

Start: 4:00 AM
LITTLE WOMEN ON MASTERPIECE:
PART THREE

Start: 4:00 AM
JOANNE WEIR'S PLATES AND PLACES:
OCTOBER FEST

Start: 4:00 AM
NOVA:
TRANSPLANTING HOPE

Start: 4:00 AM
ENEMY OF THE REICH: THE NOOR INAYAT KHAN STORY

Start: 4:00 AM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MADE-TO-MEASURE MURDERS, PART 1

Start: 4:30 AM
FATHER BROWN:
THE PENITENT MAN

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 5:00 AM
JOANNE WEIR'S PLATES AND PLACES:
OCTOBER FEST

Start: 5:00 AM
RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
EUROPEAN FESTIVALS II

Start: 5:00 AM
TASTEMAKERS

Start: 5:00 AM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
JINETES, ADVENTURE IN THE MOUNTAINS

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
RELIEVE NECK PAIN

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FULL BODY TONING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
PSOAS & HIP STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WAIST SLENDERIZING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FEET STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
CONNECTIVE TISSUE

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
HIP & GLUTE FLEXIBILITY

Start: 5:30 AM