6:00 am ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ROXANNE PROBLEM/THE GIRL GROUP PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE GROOVY SIXTIES PROBLEM/BAD JACK IS BACK

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE BABY PROBLEM/THE SPARKLING SPHERE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FLAT WOMAN PROBLEM/THE HANUKKAH PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE ROBIN HOOD PROBLEM/THE OWL AND THE PUSSY CAT P

Start: 6:00 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
TRADING PLACES/HOUSE OF SAND AND FROG

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
MAGIC DUCK DANCING/CHIRP CHIRP TWEET TWEET CHIRP

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE LURMIES ARE COMING/QUACK'S SQUARE DEAL

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
A DUCK'S TALE/ QUACK'S TRACKS/POCOYO-SCARY NO

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
MAGIC DUCK DANCING/ CHIRP CHIRP TWEET TWEET CHIRP/

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
YOU CAN COUNT ON BUNNIES/FALLING FEATHERS

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE LURMIES ARE COMING/QUACK'S SQUARE DEAL

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MUST SEE TV

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE BROKEN WHEEL

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY SLIDE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE TREE HOUSE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S AMAZING INVENTION

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S HEALTH DAY

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY SLIDE

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am SUPER WHY!:
THE GREAT ROBOT RACE

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
AROUND THE WORLD ADVENTURE

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ALADDIN

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ZORA'S ART ADVENTURE

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
HANSEL AND GRETEL: A HEALTHY ADVENTURE

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
GALILEO'S SPACE ADVENTURE

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
ALADDIN

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIRDWELL TIMES/NIGHT AT THE LIBRARY

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOWEL TEAM GO!/PUPPY PRESCHOOL

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SAMANTHA'S PERFECT DAY/WELCOME HOME, NATALIE CHA

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AUNT VIOLET THE PILOT/ABRA-CA-LIFFORD!

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MOUNT NORMA/HIDE AND SNEAK

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AN END BY EVERY FRIEND/BAILEY'S STARRY NIGHT!

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
AUNT VIOLET THE PILOT/ABRA-CA-LIFFORD!

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG SQUEEZE/MEET THE PRESSES

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
C'EST CHEESE/C'EST LA VIE A PARIS

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STINKY FRUIT/KICK IT GOOD

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ROLLIN' ON THE RIVERBOAT: PART ONE/ROLLIN' ON THE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOS A TO Z, PART 3, CLASSIFICATION/DINOS A TO Z,

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOS A TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS A TO Z,

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARNIE RIDES THE FLATCAR/OLD RELIABLE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
AN APATOSAURUS ADVENTURE/NATURE ART

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOS A TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS A TO Z,

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
FLUTTER BY BUTTERFLY/PRETTY IN PINK

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
YOU'RE IT/THE HOLES STORY

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DIGGING THE DEEP/PUDDLE PUZZLE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DESIGN TIME/A PRIZE SURPRISE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BUMP BUMP BUMP AROUND/SNOW DIFFERENCE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA SMELLS/MARTHA HEARS

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
DOGS IN SPACE/DOGS FROM SPACE

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
QUE PASA, MARTHA/TD IS TALKING DOG

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
HERE'S MARTHA!/DOG FIGHT

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
PAWS AND EFFECT/THE TROUBLE WITH TEDDY

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
THERAPY DOG/MARTHA'S DUCK TROUBLE

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
HERE'S MARTHA!/DOG FIGHT

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
GIMME SHELTER/GOIN' BATTY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
APPILY EVER AFTER/SOUND OFF

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
RUNAWAY PUMPKIN/LADY BUG TOUGH

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP THAT SQUIRREL/ONWARD AND PONDWARD

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
APPILY EVER AFTER/SOUND OFF

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am READY JET GO!:
I FEEL THE EARTH MOVE/ZERK VISITS EARTH

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
ENDLESS SUMMER/JET SHRINKS THE KIDS

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY TURNS FIVE

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
COMET FEVER/ASTEROID PATROL

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY'S ICE RINK/MEASURE FOR MEASURE

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROIDS, METEORS, AND METEORITES/MINDY'S METEO

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY TURNS FIVE

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
SPEAK UP FRANCINE/WAITING FOR SNOW

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
PETS AND PESTS/GO FLY A KITE

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
ALL THUMBS/KIDONIA

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE DIRECTOR'S CUT/CRIME AND CONSEQUENCES

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
OPPOSTIES DISTRACT/JUST THE TICKET

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
ALL THUMBS/KIDONIA

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE TROUBLE WITH CENTIGURPS/TOTALLY ODD SQUAD

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE ODD ANTIDOTE/THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
RISE OF THE HYDRACLOPS/O IS NOT FOR OLD

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BEST SEATS IN THE HOUSE/AGENT OBFUSCO

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ODD OUTBREAK/THE PERFECT LUNCH

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
A RECIPE FOR CHAOS

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SIZE ME UP

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 1)

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 2)

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WHOLE MITTEN KABOODLE/EAGLE TALE

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
HIDING IN PLAIN SIGHT/OWL GIRL

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm SESAME STREET:
DOG DAY ENGINEERS

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
LET'S DRAW

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A VERY SPECIAL FIESTA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THERE'S A NEW COUNT IN TOWN

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS MAD AT DAD/DANIEL GETS MAD AT HIS FRIE

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL MAKES A MISTAKE/BAKING MISTAKES

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL THINKS OF OTHERS/DANIEL THINKS OF WHAT MARG

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S VERY DIFFERENT DAY/CLASS TRIP TO THE LIBR

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE BEATS THE BAND/HATS AND A HOLE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SUBMONKEY/DOUBLE-O MONKEY TRACKS TROUBLE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UNBALANCED/CURIOUS GEORGE VS. WINTER

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
AMAZING MAZE RACE/THE COLOR OF MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CAMPING WITH HUNDLEY/CURIOUS GEORGE VS. THE TURBO

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SCAREDY DOG/SAY GOODNIGHT, GEORGE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SHIPWRECKED WITH HUNDLEY/CHASING RAINBOWS

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
KING DOGGIE/THE LUCKY CAP

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FOR THE BIRDS/CURIOUS GEORGE-ASAURUS

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SHIPWRECKED WITH HUNDLEY/CHASING RAINBOWS

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE TAKES A VACATION/CURIOUS GEORGE AND

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY STAGEHAND/MAGIC GARDEN

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE DAM BUILDERS/CURIOUS GEORGE

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
AMAZING MAZE RACE/THE COLOR OF MONKEY

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THIS ORCA LIKES SHARKS

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ROAD RUNNER

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MUSK OX MANIA

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DESERT ELVES

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm PBS KIDS TALK ABOUT: RACE AND RACISM

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm POWER OF WE: A SESAME STREET SPECIAL

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE LAKE MISTAKE/PLANT PROBLEM

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KITE DELIGHT / LITTLE LOST HORSE

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 7:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE ODD ANTIDOTE/THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
RISE OF THE HYDRACLOPS/O IS NOT FOR OLD

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BEST SEATS IN THE HOUSE/AGENT OBFUSCO

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm PBS KIDS TALK ABOUT: RACE AND RACISM

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
SPEAK UP FRANCINE/WAITING FOR SNOW

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
PETS AND PESTS/GO FLY A KITE

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
ALL THUMBS/KIDONIA

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE DIRECTOR'S CUT/CRIME AND CONSEQUENCES

Start: 8:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 8:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm POWER OF WE: A SESAME STREET SPECIAL

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
BAMPY BATTLES BOTS/TRUTH, REVISION, AND THE LEXICO

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
RISKY CHUCKNESS/THAT'S ENTERTAINMENT

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
A BETTER MOUSETRAP: PART 1/A BETTER MOUSETRAP: PAR

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
NOCAN THE EVIL INGREDIENT FINDING GUY/THE STRAW TH

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
A RECIPE FOR CHAOS

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
SIZE ME UP

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 1)

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 2)

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WHOLE MITTEN KABOODLE/EAGLE TALE

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INDOOR CAMP-IN/THE FLUTTERBUGS

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SECRET SCULPTURE/THE CELEBRATOR

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GINGERBREAD HOUSE/CHRISTMAS TREE TROUBLE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
HIDING IN PLAIN SIGHT/OWL GIRL

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOWN PICNIC/THE AMAZING EXPANDABLE CLUBHOUSE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm SESAME STREET:
DOG DAY ENGINEERS

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
BIG BIRD ACROSS AMERICA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
LET'S DRAW

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A VERY SPECIAL FIESTA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THERE'S A NEW COUNT IN TOWN

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS MAD AT DAD/DANIEL GETS MAD AT HIS FRIE

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL MAKES A MISTAKE/BAKING MISTAKES

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL THINKS OF OTHERS/DANIEL THINKS OF WHAT MARG

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S VERY DIFFERENT DAY/CLASS TRIP TO THE LIBR

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A STORM IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD/AFTER THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG SQUEEZE/MEET THE PRESSES

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
C'EST CHEESE/C'EST LA VIE A PARIS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STINKY FRUIT/KICK IT GOOD

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STAIRWAY TO ART DAY/MELVINI MADNESS

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
GIMME SHELTER/GOIN' BATTY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
APPILY EVER AFTER/SOUND OFF

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
RUNAWAY PUMPKIN/LADY BUG TOUGH

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP THAT SQUIRREL/ONWARD AND PONDWARD

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
APPILY EVER AFTER/SOUND OFF

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BLOWFISH BLOWOUT

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THIS ORCA LIKES SHARKS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ROAD RUNNER

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MUSK OX MANIA

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DESERT ELVES

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am PBS KIDS TALK ABOUT: RACE AND RACISM

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM THEODORE ROOSEVELT/I AM ELEANOR ROOSEVELT

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM NIKOLA TESLA/I AM NELLIE BLY

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CATHERINE THE GREAT/I AM TOMIOKA TESSAI

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am POWER OF WE: A SESAME STREET SPECIAL

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
PICKING CLOUDBERRIES/PUZZLED

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE NIGHT MANAGER/NOT SO PERMAFROST

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIDDLE OF NOWHERE/A SPLASH OF MINK

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE LAKE MISTAKE/PLANT PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KITE DELIGHT / LITTLE LOST HORSE

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 3:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ODD SQUAD:
THE ODD ANTIDOTE/THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SKIP DAY/THE GREAT GRINALDI

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
RISE OF THE HYDRACLOPS/O IS NOT FOR OLD

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
BEST SEATS IN THE HOUSE/AGENT OBFUSCO

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am PBS KIDS TALK ABOUT: RACE AND RACISM

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
SPEAK UP FRANCINE/WAITING FOR SNOW

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
PETS AND PESTS/GO FLY A KITE

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
ALL THUMBS/KIDONIA

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE DIRECTOR'S CUT/CRIME AND CONSEQUENCES

Start: 4:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 4:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am POWER OF WE: A SESAME STREET SPECIAL

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
BAMPY BATTLES BOTS/TRUTH, REVISION, AND THE LEXICO

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
RISKY CHUCKNESS/THAT'S ENTERTAINMENT

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
A BETTER MOUSETRAP: PART 1/A BETTER MOUSETRAP: PAR

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
NOCAN THE EVIL INGREDIENT FINDING GUY/THE STRAW TH

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
I ONLY HAVE EYESPOTS FOR YOU/DOUBLE BUBBLES

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
WHITEBEARD/CORAL DAY

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
TOOTH TREASURE/RACE AROUND THE REEF

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LU THE EXPLORER/I'VE GOT RHYTHM?

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
POLE-TO-POLE, PARTS 3 & 4

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
I ONLY HAVE EYESPOTS FOR YOU/DOUBLE BUBBLES

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
TOOTH TREASURE/RACE AROUND THE REEF

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am WORDWORLD:
RUNAWAY O/HAPPY BIRTHDAY, DOG!

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
SH-SH-SHARK!/DOG WANTS TO PLAY BALL

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BOPPIN' WITH THE BUG BAND/SHUFFLEWORD

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
A STRING'S THE THING/J-J-JELLY

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
THE MYSTERY OF THE DISAPPEARING PIE/DUCK'S FAMILY

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TEACHER'S PET/ISLANDER OF THE YEAR

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THAT'S SNOW LIE/A FRIEND IN NEED

Start: 5:30 AM