6:00 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
HOT SPRINGS ETERNAL/TOOEYS HERO

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
SIZE ME UP

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 1)

Start: 6:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 2)

Start: 6:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
D'ORSAY DAY/HONEY IN PARIS

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SKUNKED!

Start: 6:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE CREW WHO SNOWS WHAT TO DO / KEEP YOUR EYE ON T

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
GOING TO PIECES / FORCES OF NATURE

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SUPER SUMMERTIME / SNOWY JOURNEY

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 7:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JESSE OWENS/I AM ELLA FITZGERALD

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JESSE OWENS/I AM ELLA FITZGERALD

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CONFUCIUS/I AM SACAGAWEA

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CESAR CHAVEZ/I AM DOLORES HEURTA

Start: 7:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CONFUCIUS/I AM SACAGAWEA

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE CLEAN, PERFECT YELLOW HAT/BEE IS FOR BEAR

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ALL-NEW HUNDLEY/SIGNS UP

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UP A TREE/CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE TRASH

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
COLOR ME MONKEY/SPECIAL DELIVERY MONKEY

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY UNDERGROUND/CAT MOTHER

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UP, UP AND AWAY/SKUNKED

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY UNDERGROUND/CAT MOTHER

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FEELS TWO FEELINGS/THE NEIGHBORHOOD CARNIVA

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S OBSTACLE COURSE/DANIEL PLAYS IN A GENTLE

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY BUDDY/MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY PART

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A NEW FRIEND AT SCHOOL/ A NEW FRIEND AT THE PLAYGR

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS LUNCH/DANIELS TOY

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
LOOKING FOR SNOWBALL/DANIEL'S NEIGHBORS HELP

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NIGHTTIME IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SHARING AT THE LIBRARY/DANIEL SHARES WITH MARGARET

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE LEMONADE STAND/MAD AT THE BEACH

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL VISITS THE DENTIST/DANIEL'S FIRST HAIRCUT

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY'S HAPPY BIRTHDAY/DANIEL'S HAPPY S

Start: 9:00 AM
RICK STEVES' HEART OF ITALY

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WIND IN THE WEB/THE POKEY PLAN

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BIRD SONG/NO NEED TO SHOUT

Start: 9:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am MISTER ROGERS' NEIGHBORHOOD:
BIG BIRD COMES TO CALL/FEELINGS ABOUT CONTESTS

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
A VERY SPECIAL FIESTA

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE TREASURE OF YUCKY MAMA

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
LET'S DRAW

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THERE'S A NEW COUNT IN TOWN

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am CENTRAL TEXAS GARDENER:
TEACHING WITH TINY PRAIRIE

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
KNIGHTS OF THE PINK TABLE/MUSIC MIX UP

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SPOON SOUNDS/ROBOTTA THE ARTISTE

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETERCADABRA/SLEEPLESS IN PINKVILLE

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am CHAVIS CHRONICLES

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
FUNCTIONAL FEEL-GOOD EXERCISES

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
BREATHING, POSTURE AND BALANCE

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
EXERCISE POTPOURRI

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
CORE STRENGTH AND YOGA INSPIRED EXERCISES

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
BRAIN BOOSTER

Start: 11:00 AM
AGING BACKWARDS 3 WITH MIRANDA ESMONDE-WHITE

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 11:30 AM
YOGA IN PRACTICE:
THE DANCE OF CONFIDENCE

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
COLORADO

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm DW FOCUS ON EUROPE

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
GOING TO PIECES / FORCES OF NATURE

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TOADAL CONFUSION / HERO HIDEAWAY

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SUPER SUMMERTIME / SNOWY JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
MONSTER HUNTERS/A SOAPY SITUATION

Start: 1:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FARM FRIENDS/THE BIG BOOK GIVEAWAY

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
WALKIN' IN A CLIFFORD WONDERLAND/BYE BYE, BIG BLUE

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE ADVENTURES OF CLIFFORD THE GOOD/SURF'S UP... A

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE DOG WHO CRIED BARK!/FORT BOX

Start: 1:30 PM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
WHALE OF A TIME/CLIFFORD'S MUSEUM

Start: 1:30 PM
DR. FUHRMAN'S FOOD AS MEDICINE

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm KEVIN BELTON'S NEW ORLEANS KITCHEN:
VIBRANT VIETNAMESE

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
FLIGHT OF THE FIREFLY/THUNDERSTRUCK

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE SHELLERSONS/ONLY THE SHADOW KNOWS

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
LIGHTS OUT FOR SEA TURTLES/NATURE ART

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE GLOW GAMES/HAVE A GRAPE DAY

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
HOUSTONS OUTDOOR ADVENTURE/HOTEL HAL

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm START UP:
LUMINAID

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SKUNKED!

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm JAZZ:
DEDICATED TO CHAOS (1940-1945)

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BUSY BEAVERS/THE NIGHT WATCHERS

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SPRING CARNIVAL/TOOEY'S HOLE-I-DAY SWEATER

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
THE WHOLE MITTEN KABOODLE/EAGLE TALE

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WELCOME HOME BALTO/SNOW JAM

Start: 3:00 PM
SUZE ORMAN'S ULTIMATE RETIREMENT GUIDE

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM LEONARDO DA VINCI/I AM AMELIA EARHART

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WILMA RUDOLPH/I AM JONAS SALK

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JESSE OWENS/I AM ELLA FITZGERALD

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CONFUCIUS/I AM SACAGAWEA

Start: 3:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM CESAR CHAVEZ/I AM DOLORES HEURTA

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
SIZE ME UP

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 1)

Start: 4:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE SNELFU SNAFU (PT. 2)

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm ARTHUR:
SWEPT AWAY/GERMOPHOBIA

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR AND THE REAL MR. RATBURN/ARTHUR'S SPELLING

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR BABYSITS/ARTHUR'S COUSIN CATASTROPHE

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S BIRTHDAY/FRANCINE FRENSKY, SUPERSTAR

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S EYES/FRANCINE'S BAD HAIR DAY

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm DW FOCUS ON EUROPE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS OUTSIDE SOURCE

Start: 5:30 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS TODAY

Start: 5:30 PM
ON THE RECORD

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm CONNECTED: A SEARCH FOR UNITY:
THE COUNTY THAT BUILT THE COUNTRY

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
RICK STEVES' HEART OF ITALY

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm
7:00 pm MISS SCARLET AND THE DUKE ON MASTERPIECE:
THE CASE OF HENRY SCARLET

Start: 7:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
VINTAGE SPOKANE HOUR 1

Start: 7:00 PM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
COUNTRY ROOTS

Start: 7:00 PM
NATURE:
THE MIGHTY WEASEL

Start: 7:00 PM
ON THE RECORD

Start: 7:00 PM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
WHY WE TRAVEL

Start: 7:30 PM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm ALL CREATURES GREAT AND SMALL ON MASTERPIECE:
EPISODE 7

Start: 7:59 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
HARRISBURG, HOUR THREE

Start: 8:00 PM
BLACK CHURCH: THIS IS OUR STORY, THIS IS OUR:
EPISODE 2

Start: 8:00 PM
NOVA:
LOOKING FOR LIFE ON MARS

Start: 8:00 PM
FATHER BROWN:
THE NUMBERS OF THE BEAST

Start: 8:00 PM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MR. SOUL!

Start: 8:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
MURDER OF INNOCENCE, PART 2

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm
9:00 pm INDEPENDENT LENS:
MR. SOUL!

Start: 9:00 PM
EUROPE'S NEW WILD:
EUROPE'S AMAZON

Start: 9:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
MURDER OF INNOCENCE, PART 1

Start: 8:47 PM
JOSH GROBAN: AN EVENING OF HARMONY

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm BEYOND THE CANVAS:
TAKING THE STAGE

Start: 9:31 PM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
RECORDER: THE MARION STOKES PROJECT

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
AGAINST THE ODDS

Start: 10:00 PM
HISTORYMAKERS ON...:
COURAGE

Start: 10:00 PM
SHELTER ME:
BUILDING INSPIRATION

Start: 10:00 PM
RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
WHY WE TRAVEL

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm BLOODLINE

Start: 10:30 PM
BLOODLINE

Start: 10:30 PM
DOLLY PARTON & FRIENDS: 50 YEARS AT THE OPRY

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm MISS SCARLET AND THE DUKE ON MASTERPIECE:
THE CASE OF HENRY SCARLET

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm
12:00 am SHELTER ME:
THE ART OF KINDNESS

Start: 12:00 AM
START UP:
LUMINAID

Start: 12:00 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
VINTAGE SPOKANE HOUR 1

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
LOOKING FOR LIFE ON MARS

Start: 12:00 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
MURDER OF INNOCENCE, PART 1

Start: 12:00 AM
HISTORYMAKERS ON...:
COURAGE

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am INDEPENDENT LENS:
MR. SOUL!

Start: 12:30 AM
RICK STEVES ISLAND HOPPING EUROPE

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
AGAINST THE ODDS

Start: 1:00 AM
MISS SCARLET AND THE DUKE ON MASTERPIECE:
THE CASE OF HENRY SCARLET

Start: 1:00 AM
EUROPE'S NEW WILD:
EUROPE'S AMAZON

Start: 1:00 AM
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
THE PRICE OF LOVE

Start: 1:00 AM
BLOODLINE

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE:
THE MIGHTY WEASEL

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am BEYOND THE CANVAS

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am AMERICAN EXPERIENCE:
VOICE OF FREEDOM

Start: 2:00 AM
MISS SCARLET AND THE DUKE ON MASTERPIECE:
THE CASE OF HENRY SCARLET

Start: 2:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MR. SOUL!

Start: 2:00 AM
BEYOND THE CANVAS:
TAKING THE STAGE

Start: 2:00 AM
EUROPE'S NEW WILD:
EUROPE'S AMAZON

Start: 2:00 AM
JAZZ:
RISK (1945-1955)

Start: 2:00 AM
EUROPE'S NEW WILD:
EUROPE'S AMAZON

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am INDEPENDENT LENS:
MR. SOUL!

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am ALL CREATURES GREAT AND SMALL ON MASTERPIECE:
EPISODE 7

Start: 3:00 AM
NATURE:
THE MIGHTY WEASEL

Start: 3:00 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
HARRISBURG, HOUR THREE

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am JAZZ:
DEDICATED TO CHAOS (1940-1945)

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
WRITE MY NAME IN THE BOOK OF LIFE

Start: 4:00 AM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
COUNTRY ROOTS

Start: 4:00 AM
NOVA:
LOOKING FOR LIFE ON MARS

Start: 4:00 AM
SHELTER ME:
BUILDING INSPIRATION

Start: 4:00 AM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am BEYOND THE CANVAS:
TAKING THE STAGE

Start: 4:31 AM
FATHER BROWN:
THE NUMBERS OF THE BEAST

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE

Start: 5:00 AM
KITCHEN QUEENS: NEW ORLEANS:
SUNDAY BRUNCH

Start: 5:00 AM
KITCHEN QUEENS: NEW ORLEANS:
SUNDAY BRUNCH

Start: 5:00 AM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE

Start: 5:00 AM
SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
THE TRISHAS

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS

Start: 5:30 AM