6:00 am WORDGIRL:
FIRST ONE TO WIN WINS/A LITTLE BIGGER WORDGIRL

Start: 6:00 AM
WORDGIRL:
INVASION OF THE BUNNY LOVERS, PART 1/INVASION OF

Start: 6:00 AM
WORDGIRL:
SPARKLING CLEAN/THE SMILE COLLECTOR

Start: 6:00 AM
WORDGIRL:
MY DAD, MY TEACHER, MY DAD, MY TEACHER/CASTLE! DUN

Start: 6:00 AM
WORDGIRL:
BACKYARD CAMPING/THE POWER OF WHAMSHIP

Start: 6:00 AM
WORDGIRL:
NEWS GIRL/DIORAMA DRAMA: THE SCENE OF THE CRIME

Start: 6:00 AM
WORDGIRL:
SPARKLING CLEAN/THE SMILE COLLECTOR

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am ARTHUR:
GET SMART/BABY STEPS

Start: 6:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST TOUGH CUSTOMER/BRAIN'S CHESS MESS

Start: 6:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BOOK BATTLE/ON THE BUSTER SCALE

Start: 6:30 AM
ARTHUR:
SO FUNNY I FORGOT TO LAUGH/THE BEST DAY EVER

Start: 6:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE BUTLER DID...WHAT?/THE TROUBLE WITH TROPHIES

Start: 6:30 AM
ARTHUR:
ADVENTURES IN BUDYLON/LADONNA COMPSON: PARTY ANIMA

Start: 6:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE BUTLER DID...WHAT?/THE TROUBLE WITH TROPHIES

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S THANKSGIVING, PART ONE & TWO

Start: 7:00 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
PUPPY SKITS/DINOSAURS IN TROUBLE!

Start: 7:00 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
EYES ON THE SKIES/CAMP TRUMAN

Start: 7:00 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
CORA! CORA! CORA!/CORA ENCORE!

Start: 7:00 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
TOO MANY MARTHAS/TOO MUCH MARTHA

Start: 7:00 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
PUPPY SKITS/DINOSAURS IN TROUBLE!

Start: 7:00 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
CORA! CORA! CORA!/CORA ENCORE!

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am PEG + CAT:
THE BIG DIG PROBLEM/THE CRAYON PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE FLAT WOMAN PROBLEM/THE HANUKKAH PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CHICKEN PROBLEM/THE SPACE CREATURE PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE MESSY ROOM PROBLEM/THE GOLDEN PYRAMID PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PIRATE PROBLEM/THE SLEEPOVER PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE THREE BEARS PROBLEM/THE GIANT PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PIRATE PROBLEM/THE SLEEPOVER PROBLEM

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHO CAN SEE THE WIND?/GRAVITY DROP

Start: 8:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
NICK'S CRICKET/GO WITH THE FLOW

Start: 8:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DESIGN TIME/A PRIZE SURPRISE

Start: 8:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 8:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
YOU'RE IT/THE HOLES STORY

Start: 8:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BUMP BUMP BUMP AROUND/SNOW DIFFERENCE

Start: 8:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
CLUBHOUSE CLASH/RAISE THE REEF

Start: 8:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PUFFY/THE BIG SHAKE

Start: 8:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SEAL SITTERS/FROM RAY TO ZEE

Start: 8:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SEA SPARKLES/TYKE AND SEEK

Start: 8:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LIGHTS OUT!/CATCHING SOME ZZZS

Start: 8:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SEAL SITTERS/FROM RAY TO ZEE

Start: 8:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SEA SPARKLES/TYKE AND SEEK

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
CINDERELLA'S SLIPPERY SLIPPERS

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ME AM COOKIE MONSTER

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
FIDO THE FROG

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am SUPER WHY!:
THE SHEEP WHO LOST LITTLE BO PEEP

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
JUDITH'S HAPPY CHANUKAH

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE PRINCESS WHO LOVED MUD

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
WOOFSTER AND THE PET PACK

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
JUDITH'S HAPPY CHANUKAH

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE PRINCESS WHO LOVED MUD

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
WOOFSTER AND THE PET PACK

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
BLANKET BLUES/DINO CLIFFORD

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD'S PUPPY DAYS:
THE BIG, BIG PRESENT/HANUKAH PLUNDER BLUNDER

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
STINKY FRIENDS/HE'S WONDERFUL MR. BLEAKMAN

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MAGIC IN THE AIR/EVERYONE LOVES CLIFFORD

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CLIFFORD GROWS UP/JETTA'S SWEATER

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
STINKY FRIENDS/HE'S WONDERFUL MR. BLEAKMAN

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
CLIFFORD GROWS UP/JETTA'S SWEATER

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am CAILLOU:
MY FAMILY

Start: 10:30 AM
CAILLOU:
AFTER DARK!

Start: 10:30 AM
CAILLOU:
NATURE

Start: 10:30 AM
CAILLOU:
KNOWING I'M GROWING

Start: 10:30 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU DISCOVERS

Start: 10:30 AM
CAILLOU:
ALL KINDS OF WEATHER

Start: 10:30 AM
CAILLOU:
KNOWING I'M GROWING

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S RAINY PLAY DATE

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID THE WEATHERMAN

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
I HAVE MUSCLES WHERE?

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S AMAZING LUNGS

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
LET THERE BE LIGHT

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
HOW DID MY DOG DO THAT?

Start: 11:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
LET THERE BE LIGHT

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am WORDWORLD:
SNUG AS A BUG/NIGHTLIGHT

Start: 11:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DUCK'S FIRST SLEEPOVER/ONE HAT FITS ALL

Start: 11:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DANCING DOG/PIG'S BIG MOONLIGHT FEAST

Start: 11:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BOPPIN' WITH THE BUG BAND/SHUFFLEWORD

Start: 11:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PRINCESS SHEEP/W DROUGHT

Start: 11:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
ROBOTS TO THE RESCUE!/RADIO READ-A-THON

Start: 11:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BOPPIN' WITH THE BUG BAND/SHUFFLEWORD

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
SOAP OPERA/DIVA DUCK

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THINGS THAT GO PEEP IN THE NIGHT/MUD MUDDLE

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
CLUBHOUSE CLASH/RAISE THE REEF

Start: 12:30 PM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PUFFY/THE BIG SHAKE

Start: 12:30 PM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SEAL SITTERS/FROM RAY TO ZEE

Start: 12:30 PM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SEA SPARKLES/TYKE AND SEEK

Start: 12:30 PM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LIGHTS OUT!/CATCHING SOME ZZZS

Start: 12:30 PM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SEAL SITTERS/FROM RAY TO ZEE

Start: 12:30 PM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SEA SPARKLES/TYKE AND SEEK

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm SESAME STREET:
CINDERELLA'S SLIPPERY SLIPPERS

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ME AM COOKIE MONSTER

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
FIDO THE FROG

Start: 1:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S NEW FRIEND/SAME AND DIFFERENT

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A COLD/MOM TIGER IS SICK

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE TIGER FAMILY GROWS/DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT BEING A

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FIXES TROLLEY/PROBLEM SOLVER DANIEL

Start: 1:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL IS JEALOUS/JEALOUSY AT THE TREEHOUSE

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE BABY IS HERE

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PLAYTIME IS DIFFERENT/THE PLAYGROUND IS DIFFERENT

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S FRIENDS SAY NO/PRINCE WEDNESDAY DOESN'T W

Start: 2:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE TIGER FAMILY GROWS/DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT BEING A

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SWEET PEA PIXIE/PINK PIPER

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 2:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHO CAN SEE THE WIND?/GRAVITY DROP

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
NICK'S CRICKET/GO WITH THE FLOW

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DESIGN TIME/A PRIZE SURPRISE

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
YOU'RE IT/THE HOLES STORY

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BUMP BUMP BUMP AROUND/SNOW DIFFERENCE

Start: 3:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm DINOSAUR TRAIN:
CRYSTAL AND KING BENEFIT CONCERT: PART ONE AND TWO

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
VALLEY OF THE STYGIMOLOCHS/TINY LOVES FISH

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE CALL OF THE WILD CORYTHOSAURUS/TRICERATOPS FOR

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEATING THE HEAT/FLOWERS FOR MOM

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
I'M A T. REX!/NED THE QUADRUPED

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ONE SMART DINOSAUR/PETEY THE PETEINOSAURUS

Start: 3:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEATING THE HEAT/FLOWERS FOR MOM

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 4:00 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 4:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
FREEBIRD/SEAN'S ROBOTIC ARM

Start: 4:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
AIN'T NO MARS MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 4:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
MOON FACE/LONE STAR 2 - ROCKET KIDS!

Start: 4:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY TURNS FIVE

Start: 4:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
EARTH, WIND, AND FLYER/MINI-GOLF AT THE DSA

Start: 4:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
WATER, WATER EVERYWHERE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA STORY C

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm NATURE CAT:
BREEZY RIDER/SWAMP THING

Start: 5:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 5:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 5:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 5:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
WOODPECKER PICKS A PLACE/HERE COMES THE SUN

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm NATURE CAT:
STREAM AND SHOUT/HAL'S DAY OFF

Start: 5:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 5:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
STAR GAZERS/A JUMP TO REMEMBER

Start: 5:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
MUD LOVE/CALL IT A NIGHT

Start: 5:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE GREAT GRASSHOPPER RACE/FALL FOR HAL

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CROCOGATOR CONTEST

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE AMAZING CREATURE RACE

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY ON THE PRAIRIE

Start: 6:00 PM
HIGHWAY RAT

Start: 6:00 PM
HIGHWAY RAT

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
UNDER FROZEN POND

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
PRAIRIE WHO?

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHAMELEONS ON TARGET

Start: 6:30 PM
STICK MAN

Start: 6:30 PM
STICK MAN

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SHAPELY UNIVERSITY/SLOW DAY

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DEPOSIT SLIP UP/VILLAINS ALWAYS WIN

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
IT TAKES GOO TO MAKE A FEUD GO RIGHT/FRIENDS OF OD

Start: 7:00 PM
ROOM ON THE BROOM

Start: 7:00 PM
ROOM ON THE BROOM

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A NEW FRIEND AT SCHOOL/ A NEW FRIEND AT THE PLAYGR

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
VILLAINS IN NEED ARE VILLAINS INDEED/HAPPILY EVER

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
WHERE THERE'S A WOLF, THERE'S A WAY/NEW JACKET REQ

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OTHER OLYMPIA/TOTAL ZEROS

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 7:30 PM
GRUFFALO

Start: 7:30 PM
GRUFFALO

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST TOUGH CUSTOMER/BRAIN'S CHESS MESS

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BOOK BATTLE/ON THE BUSTER SCALE

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
SO FUNNY I FORGOT TO LAUGH/THE BEST DAY EVER

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
THE BUTLER DID...WHAT?/THE TROUBLE WITH TROPHIES

Start: 8:00 PM
GRUFFALO'S CHILD

Start: 8:00 PM
GRUFFALO'S CHILD

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm ARTHUR:
BASEBALL BLUES/BRAIN'S BIGGEST BLUNDER

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FERN AND THE CASE OF THE STOLEN STORY/SUE ELLEN VE

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S GARDEN OF GRIEF/THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
MOLINA'S MULLIGAN/BUSTER BOMBS

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm SESAME STREET:
CINDERELLA'S SLIPPERY SLIPPERS

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ME AM COOKIE MONSTER

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
FIDO THE FROG

Start: 9:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S NEW FRIEND/SAME AND DIFFERENT

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A COLD/MOM TIGER IS SICK

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE TIGER FAMILY GROWS/DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT BEING A

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FIXES TROLLEY/PROBLEM SOLVER DANIEL

Start: 9:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SNOWFLAKE DAY!

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DUCKLING GOES HOME/DANIEL FEELS LEFT OUT

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL IS JEALOUS/JEALOUSY AT THE TREEHOUSE

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE BABY IS HERE

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PLAYTIME IS DIFFERENT/THE PLAYGROUND IS DIFFERENT

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S FRIENDS SAY NO/PRINCE WEDNESDAY DOESN'T W

Start: 10:00 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE TIGER FAMILY GROWS/DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT BEING A

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SWEET PEA PIXIE/PINK PIPER

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 10:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
WHO CAN SEE THE WIND?/GRAVITY DROP

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
NICK'S CRICKET/GO WITH THE FLOW

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DESIGN TIME/A PRIZE SURPRISE

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
YOU'RE IT/THE HOLES STORY

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BUMP BUMP BUMP AROUND/SNOW DIFFERENCE

Start: 11:00 PM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
CLEVER LEVERS/GOING, GOING, GONG

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm DINOSAUR TRAIN:
CRYSTAL AND KING BENEFIT CONCERT: PART ONE AND TWO

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
VALLEY OF THE STYGIMOLOCHS/TINY LOVES FISH

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE CALL OF THE WILD CORYTHOSAURUS/TRICERATOPS FOR

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEATING THE HEAT/FLOWERS FOR MOM

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
I'M A T. REX!/NED THE QUADRUPED

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ONE SMART DINOSAUR/PETEY THE PETEINOSAURUS

Start: 11:30 PM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
BEATING THE HEAT/FLOWERS FOR MOM

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am READY JET GO!:
ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2

Start: 12:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
FREEBIRD/SEAN'S ROBOTIC ARM

Start: 12:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
AIN'T NO MARS MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 12:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MOON FACE/LONE STAR 2 - ROCKET KIDS!

Start: 12:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY TURNS FIVE

Start: 12:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
EARTH, WIND, AND FLYER/MINI-GOLF AT THE DSA

Start: 12:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
WATER, WATER EVERYWHERE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA STORY C

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am NATURE CAT:
BREEZY RIDER/SWAMP THING

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
TALLY HO! A RAINBOW/TRAVELIN' SEEDS

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WOODPECKER PICKS A PLACE/HERE COMES THE SUN

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am NATURE CAT:
STREAM AND SHOUT/HAL'S DAY OFF

Start: 1:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 1:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
STAR GAZERS/A JUMP TO REMEMBER

Start: 1:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUD LOVE/CALL IT A NIGHT

Start: 1:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE GREAT GRASSHOPPER RACE/FALL FOR HAL

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CROCOGATOR CONTEST

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE AMAZING CREATURE RACE

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY ON THE PRAIRIE

Start: 2:00 AM
HIGHWAY RAT

Start: 2:00 AM
HIGHWAY RAT

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am WILD KRATTS:
UNDER FROZEN POND

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
JOURNEY TO THE SUBNIVEAN ZONE

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
PRAIRIE WHO?

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CHAMELEONS ON TARGET

Start: 2:30 AM
STICK MAN

Start: 2:30 AM
STICK MAN

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SHAPELY UNIVERSITY/SLOW DAY

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
DEPOSIT SLIP UP/VILLAINS ALWAYS WIN

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
IT TAKES GOO TO MAKE A FEUD GO RIGHT/FRIENDS OF OD

Start: 3:00 AM
ROOM ON THE BROOM

Start: 3:00 AM
ROOM ON THE BROOM

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A NEW FRIEND AT SCHOOL/ A NEW FRIEND AT THE PLAYGR

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
VILLAINS IN NEED ARE VILLAINS INDEED/HAPPILY EVER

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
WHERE THERE'S A WOLF, THERE'S A WAY/NEW JACKET REQ

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
OTHER OLYMPIA/TOTAL ZEROS

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 3:30 AM
GRUFFALO

Start: 3:30 AM
GRUFFALO

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am DANIEL TIGER MOVIE: WON'T YOU BE OUR NEIGHBOR?

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE LAST TOUGH CUSTOMER/BRAIN'S CHESS MESS

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BOOK BATTLE/ON THE BUSTER SCALE

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
SO FUNNY I FORGOT TO LAUGH/THE BEST DAY EVER

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
THE BUTLER DID...WHAT?/THE TROUBLE WITH TROPHIES

Start: 4:00 AM
GRUFFALO'S CHILD

Start: 4:00 AM
GRUFFALO'S CHILD

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am ARTHUR:
BASEBALL BLUES/BRAIN'S BIGGEST BLUNDER

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
FERN AND THE CASE OF THE STOLEN STORY/SUE ELLEN VE

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S GARDEN OF GRIEF/THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
MOLINA'S MULLIGAN/BUSTER BOMBS

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A BATTLE OF EQUALS

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE MIGRATION SITUATION

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
R-FAIR CITY

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CREECH'S CREATURE QUANDARY

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
STEP BY STEP

Start: 5:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
TRASH CREEP

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CYBERCHASE:
R-FAIR CITY

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CREECH'S CREATURE QUANDARY

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
STEP BY STEP

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
TRASH CREEP

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
ECOHAVEN CSE

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CREECH'S CREATURE QUANDARY

Start: 5:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE PODDLEVILLE CASE

Start: 5:30 AM