6:00 am SESAME STREET:
ROSITA AND ELMO TEACH YOGA

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
STARS OF THE TIDES

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE OTHER MARTINS

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
RED PANDA RESCUE

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BOX TURTLED IN!

Start: 6:00 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
HIP PAIN RELIEF AND STRETCH

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT LIZARDS/DANIEL WONDERS ABOUT T

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
R-FAIR CITY

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CREECH'S CREATURE QUANDARY

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
STEP BY STEP

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
TRASH CREEP

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
ECOHAVEN CSE

Start: 6:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
GARDEN GNOME PARTY/THAT UNICORN FEELING

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
FLIGHT OF THE FIREFLY/THUNDERSTRUCK

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
FLAMINGO-A-GO-GO/WHAT A TANGLED WEB

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE SHELLERSONS/ONLY THE SHADOW KNOWS

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
RETURN TO MIGHTY MOUNTAIN/WELCOME TO THE VERNAL PO

Start: 7:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE AND MARCO SOUND IT OUT/A MONKEY'S DUCKLING

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE'S SUPER SUBWAY ADVENTURE/WELL DONE, GEORGE

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
TRADER GEORGE/ONE IN A MILLION CHAMELEON

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY SIZE ME/METAL DETECTIVE

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE'S HOME RUN/MONKEY ON ICE

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE-O-MATIC/CURIOUS GEORGE, SHEEP HERDER

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY SIZE ME/METAL DETECTIVE

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am NATURE CAT:
RIGHTS OR WRONG/AMAZING ANIMALS

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FINDS SOMETHING TO DO/DANIEL'S ROYAL GOOD T

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL IS JEALOUS/JEALOUSY AT THE TREEHOUSE

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMEONE ELSE'S FEELINGS/EMPATHY AT SCHOOL

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE TIGER FAMILY GROWS/DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT BEING A

Start: 8:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE SHELLERSONS/ONLY THE SHADOW KNOWS

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am READY JET GO!:
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE SUNSPOT/SEAN'S YEAR IN SPACE

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS FRUSTRATED/FRUSTRATION AT SCHOOL

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS A COLD/MOM TIGER IS SICK

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A NEW FRIEND AT SCHOOL/ A NEW FRIEND AT THE PLAYGR

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS LUNCH/DANIELS TOY

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE BABY IS HERE

Start: 9:00 AM
DAYTRIPPER:
ROUND TOP, TX

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am WILD KRATTS:
STARS OF THE TIDES

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DON'T WAKE NORMAN/PINKASAURUS

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 9:30 AM
GROWING A GREENER WORLD:
BATS: UNSUNG HEROES FOR GARDENERS & GROWERS (AUSTI

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am TRANS-SIBERIAN ORCHESTRA: GHOSTS OF CHRISTMAS EVE

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
FIDO THE FROG

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MARTIAN MISSION

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 10:00 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
SUPER HERO PROJECTS

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
POLE-TO-POLE, PARTS 1 & 2

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
POLE-TO-POLE, PARTS 3 & 4

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LU THE EXPLORER/I'VE GOT RHYTHM?

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
I ONLY HAVE EYESPOTS FOR YOU/DOUBLE BUBBLES

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
WHITEBEARD/CORAL DAY

Start: 10:30 AM
SEWING WITH NANCY:
PRECUT FABRICS FOR SPEEDY PROJECTS, PART 2

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am SARAH BRIGHTMAN: HYMN

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
PAMPER YOUR FEET

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
LYMPHATIC HEALTH SPECIAL

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
TAI CHI WITH TINO

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
BRAIN AND BALANCE

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
TONE AND STRETCH

Start: 11:00 AM
CENTRAL TEXAS GARDENER:
DESERT TO TROPICS SUCCULENTS

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am GROWING BOLDER:
THE MAGIC OF MENTORING

Start: 11:30 AM
LIVE AT THE CHARLESTON MUSIC HALL:
JAKE SHIMABUKURO

Start: 11:30 AM
PORTRAITS IN ARCHITECTURE

Start: 11:30 AM
BLUEGRASS UNDERGROUND:
LETTUCE

Start: 11:30 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
SEWING TRANSFORMERS

Start: 11:30 AM
ROUGH CUT WITH FINE WOODWORKING

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm MAKE48

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
WOODWRIGHT'S SHOP:
BRIAN BOGGS, CHAIRMAKER

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm UNDER THE STREETLAMP: ROCKIN' ROUND THE CLOCK

Start: 12:30 PM
PAINT THIS WITH JERRY YARNELL:
BACK FROM THE GARDEN, PART 3

Start: 12:30 PM
WOODSMITH SHOP:
CRAFTSMAN ROCKER

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE'S SUPER SUBWAY ADVENTURE/WELL DONE, GEORGE

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
TRADER GEORGE/ONE IN A MILLION CHAMELEON

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY SIZE ME/METAL DETECTIVE

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE'S HOME RUN/MONKEY ON ICE

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE-O-MATIC/CURIOUS GEORGE, SHEEP HERDER

Start: 1:00 PM
THIS OLD HOUSE HOUR:
A CHARLESTON FAMILY HOUSE IS REBORN | GARAGE HEAT

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm CHET ATKINS: CERTIFIED GUITAR PLAYER

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
FLIGHT OF THE FIREFLY/THUNDERSTRUCK

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
FLAMINGO-A-GO-GO/WHAT A TANGLED WEB

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE SHELLERSONS/ONLY THE SHADOW KNOWS

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
RETURN TO MIGHTY MOUNTAIN/WELCOME TO THE VERNAL PO

Start: 2:00 PM
TASTE OF MALAYSIA WITH MARTIN YAN:
LANGKAWI

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN SNUB NOSED MONKEY MAN

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
EEL-LECTRIC!

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SEA OTTER SWIM

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SPIRIT BEAR

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD

Start: 2:30 PM
MARTHA STEWART'S COOKING SCHOOL:
ENTERTAINING FOR A CROWD

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm WILD KRATTS:
THE OTHER MARTINS

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
RED PANDA RESCUE

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BOX TURTLED IN!

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE COLORS OF CHINA

Start: 3:00 PM
LIDIA'S KITCHEN:
PASTA PARTY

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm TENORS-FAN FAVORITES

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
FREEBIRD/SEAN'S ROBOTIC ARM

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
AIN'T NO MARS MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
MOON FACE/LONE STAR 2 - ROCKET KIDS!

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
SPACE RACE/JET'S TIME MACHINE

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
WHOLE LOTTA SHAKIN'/MY FAIR JET

Start: 3:30 PM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
PHOTOGRAPHIC FOOD MEMORIES

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
O VS. THE BALLCANO/ASSISTANTS' CREED

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DISORDER IN THE COURT

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THERE MIGHT BE DRAGONS/DAWN OF THE READ

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
O IS NOT FOR OVER

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NOT SO SPLASH/BY THE BOOK

Start: 4:00 PM
MOVEABLE FEAST WITH FINE COOKING:
CHRIS KOSTOW & CHARTER OAK

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm ARTHUR:
TO EAT OR NOT TO EAT/S.W.E.A.T.

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
PRUNELLA THE PACKRAT/WHAT'S IN A NAME?

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
BASED ON A TRUE STORY (PART 1 & 2)

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FLIPPITY FRANCINE/MUFFY TAKES THE WHEEL

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
GET SMART/BABY STEPS

Start: 4:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL'S MILK STREET TELEVISION:
PORCHETTA AT HOME

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
ISIS IN LIBYA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm VICTOR BORGE: 100 YEARS OF MUSIC & LAUGHTER!

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
UNDER THE STREETLAMP: ROCKIN' ROUND THE CLOCK

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm
7:00 pm ANNE OF GREEN GABLES: THE GOOD STARS

Start: 7:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
ALBUQUERQUE, HOUR TWO

Start: 7:00 PM
GEORGE H.W. BUSH: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE:
PART 1 AND 2

Start: 7:00 PM
NATURE:
NATURE'S MIRACLE ORPHANS: SECOND CHANCES

Start: 7:00 PM
BEATLES: EIGHT DAYS A WEEK - THE TOURING YEARS

Start: 7:00 PM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 7:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCES:
HITMAN: DAVID FOSTER AND FRIENDS

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
ALBUQUERQUE, HOUR THREE

Start: 8:00 PM
NOVA:
BOMBING HITLER'S SUPERGUN

Start: 8:00 PM
CHRISTMAS AT BELMONT

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm
9:00 pm GREAT PERFORMANCES:
TONY BENNETT & DIANA KRALL: LOVE IS HERE TO STAY

Start: 9:00 PM
BOB HOPE: AMERICAN MASTERS

Start: 9:00 PM
NEIL DIAMOND: HOT AUGUST NIGHT III

Start: 9:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCES:
HITMAN: DAVID FOSTER AND FRIENDS

Start: 9:00 PM
RICK STEVES' TASTY EUROPE

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm SANTANA IV

Start: 9:30 PM
BEATLES: EIGHT DAYS A WEEK - THE TOURING YEARS

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm AGING BACKWARDS 2 WITH MIRANDA ESMONDE-WHITE

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm RICK STEVES' TASTY EUROPE

Start: 10:30 PM
RICK STEVES' TASTY EUROPE

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
IF THE SHOE FITS

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm
12:00 am POV SHORTS:
POSITIVE IMAGES

Start: 12:00 AM
SECRETS OF HIGHCLERE CASTLE

Start: 12:00 AM
GHOST ARMY

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
BOMBING HITLER'S SUPERGUN

Start: 12:00 AM
GHOST ARMY

Start: 12:00 AM
CHRISTMAS AT BELMONT

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
BOMBING HITLER'S SUPERGUN

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am SECRETS OF WESTMINSTER

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am SECRETS OF WESTMINSTER

Start: 1:00 AM
FRONTLINE:
LEFT BEHIND AMERICA

Start: 1:00 AM
NAZI MEGA WEAPONS:
V1: HITLER'S VENGEANCE MISSILE

Start: 1:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
WILHEMINA'S WAR

Start: 1:00 AM
BRAD PAISLEY - LANDMARKS LIVE IN CONCERT: A GREAT

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE:
NATURE'S MIRACLE ORPHANS: SECOND CHANCES

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am GREAT PERFORMANCES:
IRVING BERLIN'S HOLIDAY INN - THE BROADWAY MUSICAL

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am GREAT PERFORMANCES:
IRVING BERLIN'S HOLIDAY INN - THE BROADWAY MUSICAL

Start: 2:00 AM
SECRETS OF HIGHCLERE CASTLE

Start: 2:00 AM
SECRETS OF WESTMINSTER

Start: 2:00 AM
NAZI MEGA WEAPONS:
V1: HITLER'S VENGEANCE MISSILE

Start: 2:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
WILHEMINA'S WAR

Start: 2:00 AM
NAZI MEGA WEAPONS:
V1: HITLER'S VENGEANCE MISSILE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am
3:00 am INDEPENDENT LENS:
WILHEMINA'S WAR

Start: 3:00 AM
GHOST ARMY

Start: 3:00 AM
NOVA:
BOMBING HITLER'S SUPERGUN

Start: 3:00 AM
CHRISTMAS AT BELMONT

Start: 3:00 AM
GREAT BRITISH BAKING SHOW:
CHRISTMAS MASTERCLASS

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am
4:00 am WE'LL MEET AGAIN:
RESCUED FROM MOUNT ST. HELENS

Start: 4:00 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
ALBUQUERQUE, HOUR THREE

Start: 4:00 AM
WE'LL MEET AGAIN:
LOST CHILDREN OF VIETNAM

Start: 4:00 AM
NATURE:
NATURE'S MIRACLE ORPHANS: SECOND CHANCES

Start: 4:00 AM
THIS OLD HOUSE HOUR:
A CHARLESTON FAMILY HOUSE IS REBORN | GARAGE HEAT

Start: 4:00 AM
BRAD PAISLEY - LANDMARKS LIVE IN CONCERT: A GREAT

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am EMERY BLAGDON AND HIS HEALING MACHINE

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 5:00 AM
KAMLA SHOW FROM SILICON VALLEY

Start: 5:00 AM
GROWING BOLDER:
LEAVE THE PAST BEHIND AND START GROWING BOLDER

Start: 5:00 AM
KAMLA SHOW FROM SILICON VALLEY

Start: 5:00 AM
OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
JASON REITMAN, FILMMAKER

Start: 5:00 AM
GROWING BOLDER:
EVERY DAY CAN BE A VICTORY

Start: 5:00 AM
TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WEIGHT LOSS WORKOUT

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
AB & CORE STRENGTH WORKOUT

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
INCREASE BALANCE WORKOUT

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
PLANTAR FASCIITIS RELEASE

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
HIP PAIN RELIEF AND STRETCH

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
QUAD STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WEIGHT LOSS AND CALORIE BURN

Start: 5:30 AM