6:00 am ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PACKAGE PROBLEM/THE TRAIN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CLAYMATION PROBLEM/THE GRUMPY JUDGE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE CAMP PROBLEM/THE TWO HOMES PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE IMAGINARY FRIEND PROBLEM/THE PROMISE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
I SPY A SPIDER/ROBIN IN THE BAT CAVE

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE FEATS OF PEEP / QUACK GOES NUTS

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
BEDTIME STORY / THE DEEP DUCK WOODS

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
I SPY A SPIDER/ROBIN IN THE BAT CAVE

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE WHALE EPISODE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID'S AMAZING INVENTION

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE TREE HOUSE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
A RAINBOW EVERY DAY!

Start: 7:00 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY SLIDE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE TREE HOUSE

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am SUPER WHY!:
THUMBELINA

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
TIDDALICK THE FROG

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
SLEEPING BEAUTY

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE FOOLISH WISHES

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
RUMPELSTILTSKIN

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE FOOLISH WISHES

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
TREASURE HUNT/CHEER UP, ARCHIE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIRDWELL ISLAND BLUES/THE BIG RED WORLD

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE LITTLE RED DREAM/THE MAIL MIX UP

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SEARCHERS OF THE LOST COIN/BIRDWELL BACKWARDS

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GET ALONG LITTLE KITTIES/VERY BIG RIDING HOOD

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
COMING SOON!/FIRE DOG TUCKER

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THINGS THAT GO BUMP/SHERLOCK BONES

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GET ALONG LITTLE KITTIES/VERY BIG RIDING HOOD

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
ME AND MY ELEPHANT/MUKANDI'S FARM

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
A PRICKLY PEAR/TURKISH DELIGHT

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
VIVA LA PASTA/ARRIEVEDERCI ACQUA!

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A BRAND NEW SPECIES

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ZEPPELIN: WATERFALLS/ZEPPELIN: ATOLL

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
CLASSIC IN THE JURASSIC: ULTIMATE FACE-OFF/BACK IN

Start: 9:30 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DON'S HOLE-IDAY/WE'RE NOT ALL DINOSAURS

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
GILBERT THE CONDUCTOR/A CLUBHOUSE OF THEIR OWN

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
CLASSIC IN THE JURASSIC: ULTIMATE FACE-OFF/BACK IN

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
RAIN GAME/NO SSSWEATER IS BETTER

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
A TALE ABOUT TAILS/STICKY SITUATION

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
LITTLE LEMMINGS/KEEP THE BEAT

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
YOU SHOULD BE DANCING/BATTY FOR BATS

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
DRESS UP DAY/BATHTIME

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
LITTLE LEMMINGS/KEEP THE BEAT

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
STANLEY SAVES THE DAY/MILO GOES FOR GOLD

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA THE HERO MAKER/STARSTRUCK MARTHA

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S THANKSGIVING, PART ONE & TWO

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S PUPPY/THE CHEATING CHUM CAPER

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S THANKSGIVING, PART ONE & TWO

Start: 10:30 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S THANKSGIVING, PART ONE & TWO

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
EARTH DAY TODAY/EARTH DAY EVERY DAY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUD LOVE/CALL IT A NIGHT

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am READY JET GO!:
SO MANY MOONS/PROJECT PLUTO

Start: 11:30 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MORE THAN ONE MOON/VISIT TO MOM'S OFFICE

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
DIGGIN' EARTH/MINDY'S MYSTERY

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
ASTEROIDS, METEORS, AND METEORITES/MINDY'S METEO

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
BEEP HAS THE BLUES/CHORE DAY

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MORE THAN ONE MOON/VISIT TO MOM'S OFFICE

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S BIRTHDAY/FRANCINE FRENSKY, SUPERSTAR

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W. TALE SPINS/PRUNELLA GETS IT TWICE

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FRANCINE'S PILFERED PAPER/BUSTER GETS REAL

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
SO LONG, SPANKY/BUSTER'S NEW FRIEND

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FRANCINE'S PILFERED PAPER/BUSTER GETS REAL

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
MY BETTER HALF/THE CONFALONES

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRAINING DAY

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 2

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GIVING THANKS DAY

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BACK TO CANALIA'S FUTURE

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GIVING THANKS DAY

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A TIKIVILLE TURKEY DAY

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
TREASURE HUNT/CHEER UP, ARCHIE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW THAT ROLY POLY/RAIN, RAIN DON'T GO AWAY

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW THAT ROLY POLY/RAIN, RAIN DON'T GO AWAY

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm SESAME STREET:
GROUCH UNIVERSITY

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
COMIC BOOK ADVENTURES

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
GROUCH UNIVERSITY

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A RECIPE FOR DANCE

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
LITTLE BO PEEP LOST HER COW

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
COMIC BOOK ADVENTURES

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR UNCANNED

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LOVES TIGEY/DANIEL NEEDS TIGEY AT SCHOOL

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FAMILY CAMPOUT/A GAME NIGHT FOR EVERYONE

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MAD AT THE CRAYON FACTORY/MAD AT SCHOOL

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CALM AT THE RESTAURANT/CALM IN CLASS

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
SCHOOL OF DANCE/CURIOUS GEORGE SOUNDS OFF

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
NIGHT OF THE WEINER DOG/ANIMAL TRACKERS

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
RELAX!/THE BOX AND THE HOUND

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE CLEAN, PERFECT YELLOW HAT/BEE IS FOR BEAR

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE MEASURES UP/SOMETHING NEW UNDER THE SUN

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MOVIE HOUSE MONKEY/COOKING WITH MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE FIXES BETSY'S WAGON/CURIOUS GEORGE TAKES A

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE BUYS A KITE/TRAIN OF LIGHT

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE AND THE GIANT THUMB/SHUTTER MONKEY

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE FIXES BETSY'S WAGON/CURIOUS GEORGE TAKES A

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GUEST MONKEY/CHARKIE GOES TO SCHOOL

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE MEETS ALLIE-WHOOPS!/HUNDLEY'S GREAT ESCAPE

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE INSIDE STORY/A MONKEY, A PLAN, A CANAL

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE CLEAN, PERFECT YELLOW HAT/BEE IS FOR BEAR

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm WILD KRATTS:
POLAR BEARS DON'T DANCE

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY ON THE PRAIRIE

Start: 5:00 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BASS CLASS

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MINI MADAGASCAR

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
FOSSA PALOOZA

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
TENREC TREASURE HUNT

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN BAMBOO LEMUR

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BASS CLASS

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ARTHUR:
FRANCINE'S PILFERED PAPER/BUSTER GETS REAL

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE/I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON C

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON/I AM SUSAN B. ANTHONY

Start: 6:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE 3: BACK TO THE JUNGLE

Start: 6:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE 3: BACK TO THE JUNGLE

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm CHARLIE BROWN THANKSGIVING

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TAIL OF ONE KITTY/MOVIE THEATER MELTDOWN

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SOUND OF ICE CREAM / THE REFLECTION CONNECTION

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
A LEG UP / SNEEZITIS SOLUTION

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S THANKSGIVING, PART ONE & TWO

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
NOT SO SPLASH/SWITCH YOUR PARTNER ROUND AND ROUND

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 7:30 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
GIVING THANKS DAY

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S IMAGINARY FRIEND/ARTHUR'S LOST LIBRARY BOOK

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W. TALE SPINS/PRUNELLA GETS IT TWICE

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FRANCINE'S PILFERED PAPER/BUSTER GETS REAL

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
PLAIN OLD MISCHIEF MAKERS/HOUSE ARREST

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
HELLO NEW YEAR, GOODBYE MOON/ART IN THE PARK

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
GUESS WHO'S COMING TO THANKSGIVING DINNER/JUDGING

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
GUESS WHO'S COMING TO THANKSGIVING DINNER/JUDGING

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
PLAIN OLD MISCHIEF MAKERS/HOUSE ARREST

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
SPACE WASTE ODYSSEY, PART 2

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GIVING THANKS DAY

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BACK TO CANALIA'S FUTURE

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
GIVING THANKS DAY

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A TIKIVILLE TURKEY DAY

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A RENEWABLE HOPE

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
TREASURE HUNT/CHEER UP, ARCHIE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINKAPOLKA DOTTY/LILA GETS GLASSE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW THAT ROLY POLY/RAIN, RAIN DON'T GO AWAY

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WATER YOU DOING?/THINKING ABOUT BLINKING

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
FOLLOW THAT ROLY POLY/RAIN, RAIN DON'T GO AWAY

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm SESAME STREET:
GROUCH UNIVERSITY

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
COMIC BOOK ADVENTURES

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
GROUCH UNIVERSITY

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A RECIPE FOR DANCE

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
LITTLE BO PEEP LOST HER COW

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
COMIC BOOK ADVENTURES

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR UNCANNED

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LOVES TIGEY/DANIEL NEEDS TIGEY AT SCHOOL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE FAMILY CAMPOUT/A GAME NIGHT FOR EVERYONE

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MAD AT THE CRAYON FACTORY/MAD AT SCHOOL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CALM AT THE RESTAURANT/CALM IN CLASS

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THANK YOU, GRANDPERE TIGER!/NEIGHBORHOOD THANK YOU

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
ME AND MY ELEPHANT/MUKANDI'S FARM

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
A PRICKLY PEAR/TURKISH DELIGHT

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
VIVA LA PASTA/ARRIEVEDERCI ACQUA!

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
ANDY'S BIG SHOW/LEO MOVES IT

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
EARTH DAY TODAY/EARTH DAY EVERY DAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUD LOVE/CALL IT A NIGHT

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
HAPPY HALENTINE'S DAY/THE GROUNDHOG WAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am WILD KRATTS:
POLAR BEARS DON'T DANCE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MYSTERY ON THE PRAIRIE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
AYE AYE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BASS CLASS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MINI MADAGASCAR

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
FOSSA PALOOZA

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
FOSSA PALOOZA

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
TENREC TREASURE HUNT

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
GOLDEN BAMBOO LEMUR

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BASS CLASS

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ISAAC NEWTON/I AM GOLDA MEIR

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE/I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON C

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM GEORGE WASHINGTON/I AM SUSAN B. ANTHONY

Start: 2:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE 3: BACK TO THE JUNGLE

Start: 2:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE 3: BACK TO THE JUNGLE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
SEAL DANCE/SNOWBOARDING QYAH STYLE

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
A FAIRY THANKSGIVING/PINKFOOT PLAYDATE

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
TAIL OF ONE KITTY/MOVIE THEATER MELTDOWN

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SOUND OF ICE CREAM / THE REFLECTION CONNECTION

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
A LEG UP / SNEEZITIS SOLUTION

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S THANKSGIVING, PART ONE & TWO

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ROBERT PLANT/GAME TIME

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
TRIALS AND TUBULATIONS

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
TRADING PLACES/BAD LEMONADE

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
NOT SO SPLASH/SWITCH YOUR PARTNER ROUND AND ROUND

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 3:30 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am CYBERCHASE:
GIVING THANKS DAY

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W.'S IMAGINARY FRIEND/ARTHUR'S LOST LIBRARY BOOK

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. TALE SPINS/PRUNELLA GETS IT TWICE

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
FRANCINE'S PILFERED PAPER/BUSTER GETS REAL

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WILD KRATTS:
HAPPY TURKEY DAY

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
PLAIN OLD MISCHIEF MAKERS/HOUSE ARREST

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
HELLO NEW YEAR, GOODBYE MOON/ART IN THE PARK

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
GUESS WHO'S COMING TO THANKSGIVING DINNER/JUDGING

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
GUESS WHO'S COMING TO THANKSGIVING DINNER/JUDGING

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
PLAIN OLD MISCHIEF MAKERS/HOUSE ARREST

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SPLASH'S SWIM SCHOOL/LIGHT AT THE END OF THE TUNNE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE HOUSE HUNT/DOLPHIN GAMES

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SMALL BUT MIGHTY/WASHED AWAY

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
BUBBLES' LITTLE FRIEND/MRS. TIDY

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PARTNER PALS/ULTIMATE HIDE AND SEEK

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
FALL IS IN THE AIR

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
CAILLOU IN THE GARDEN

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am WORDWORLD:
DANCING DOG/PIG'S BIG MOONLIGHT FEAST

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BED BUGS/SNUG AS A BUG

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
RACE TO THE SPACESHIP/SANDBOX SURPRISE

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
THE REALLY RED RUBY/FIREFIGHTERS TO THE RESCUE

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
DUCK'S FIRST SLEEPOVER/ONE HAT FITS ALL

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FLUFFED UP CLEO/TEAM SPIRIT

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FOOD FOR THOUGHT/FRIENDS 4EVER

Start: 5:30 AM