6:00 am ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT HALLOWEEN!

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PARADE PROBLEM/THE HALLOWEEN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE BABY PROBLEM/THE SPARKLING SPHERE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE BLOCKETTE PROBLEM/THE TULIP PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE SLOP PROBLEM/THE BIRTHDAY PRESENT PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
NOSING AROUND/THE LAST STRAW

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THINGS THAT GO PEEP IN THE NIGHT/MUD MUDDLE

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE DISAPPEARING DUCK/DOOR TOUR

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE TOOTH, THE WHOLE TOOTH AND.../THE WINTER OF QU

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THINGS THAT GO PEEP IN THE NIGHT/MUD MUDDLE

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
NO MORE CHANGES

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SLIDE TO THE SIDE!

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE ITCHY TAG

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
NO SCHOOL SINGALONG SPECIAL!

Start: 7:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CREEPY CREATURES

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
HALLOWEEN SPOOKY SCIENCE SPECIAL

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
THE ITCHY TAG

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am SUPER WHY!:
TOM THUMB

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
LITTLE MISS MUFFET

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE PRINCESS AND THE PEA

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE GHOST WHO WAS AFRAID OF HALLOWEEN

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
CINDERELLA

Start: 7:30 AM
ARTHUR AND THE HAUNTED TREE HOUSE

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FASHION FUN/WELCOME PINKA BEAR

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
YODELAHEE GOAT/PINK MASCOT

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE LITTLE RED DREAM/THE MAIL MIX UP

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THINGS THAT GO BUMP/SHERLOCK BONES

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
COMING SOON!/FIRE DOG TUCKER

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GET ALONG LITTLE KITTIES/VERY BIG RIDING HOOD

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOO MANY PETS/CLIFFORD'S ON HIS OWN

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
RED BEARD THE PIRATE/THE SPACE RACE!

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GET ALONG LITTLE KITTIES/VERY BIG RIDING HOOD

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
BLUE ORLEANS/BONJOUR, AU REVOIR, ADIOS

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOOMIN' BOOMERANG/HOUSE MUSIC

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BEAT THE BEAT/RHINOCEROS OR BUST

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
THE EGG STEALER?/TO THE GRANDPARENTS' NEST WE GO!

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A HECK OF A NECK/GILBERT VISITS THE NEST

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
HAUNTED ROUNDHOUSE/BIG POND PUMPKIN PATCH

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ARNIE RIDES THE FLATCAR/OLD RELIABLE

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
SPOOKY TREE/SPINOSAURUS SUPER MODEL

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A HECK OF A NECK/GILBERT VISITS THE NEST

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
A TALE ABOUT TAILS/STICKY SITUATION

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
ENOUGH IS ENOUGH/BACK ON TRACK

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
TRICK OR TREAT/KING CECIL THE SEAHORSE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
ENOUGH IS ENOUGH/BACK ON TRACK

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SNIFF AND SEEK/AYE AYE!

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE SMART MOVE/SIMPLY SIMPLE

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SNIFF AND SEEK/AYE AYE!

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am MARTHA SPEAKS:
MYTH ME?/TD'S MYTH TAKE

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
TD'S MAGIC/SCAREDY CAT

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S SLUMBER PARTY OF THE WEIRD/RETURN TO MART

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA GETS SPOOKED/MARTHA CHANGES HER LUCK

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
THE DOG DID IT/MARTHA OUT WEST

Start: 10:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE: A HALLOWEEN BOO FEST

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA'S SLUMBER PARTY OF THE WEIRD/RETURN TO MART

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 2

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
RUNAWAY PUMPKIN/LADY BUG TOUGH

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am WILD KRATTS: CREEPY CREATURES

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
JET'S FIRST HALLOWEEN

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
CASTAWAY CARROT/JET CAN'T SLEEP

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
THAT'S ONE GIGANTIC PUMPKIN, JET PROPULSION!

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
SUNDAY DRIVE

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
JET'S FIRST HALLOWEEN

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
CASTAWAY CARROT/JET CAN'T SLEEP

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S SNOW BIZ/BUGGED

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FRIGHT NIGHT/CITIZEN CHEIKH

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
DEAR ADIL/BITZI'S BREAK-UP

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BREATHLESS/THE FRIGHT STUFF

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
DEAR ADIL/BITZI'S BREAK-UP

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
OLIVE AND OTTO IN SHMUMBERLAND

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THERE MIGHT BE DRAGONS/DAWN OF THE READ

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DEPOSIT SLIP UP/VILLAINS ALWAYS WIN

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OSCAR OF ALL TRADES/SWAMPS 'N' GATORS

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DEPOSIT SLIP UP/VILLAINS ALWAYS WIN

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
SOIL TURMOIL

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A REBOOT EVE TO REMEMBER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PURSUIT OF THE PRISM OF POWER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
BERRY ITCHY DAY/HERRING EGGS OR BUST

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 1:30 PM
ARTHUR AND THE HAUNTED TREE HOUSE

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FASHION FUN/WELCOME PINKA BEAR

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
YODELAHEE GOAT/PINK MASCOT

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FASHION FUN/WELCOME PINKA BEAR

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WIND IN THE WEB/THE POKEY PLAN

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WIND IN THE WEB/THE POKEY PLAN

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE PAPER TRAIL/BATH TIME

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
HIDING IN PLAIN SIGHT/OWL GIRL

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE PAPER TRAIL/BATH TIME

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm SESAME STREET:
ABBY POOFS A PARTY

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT FRUIT STRIKE

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT SESAME STREET CAKE OFF

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
DINOSAUR IN THE LAUNDROMAT

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S GOOD LUCK CHARM

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
PIGS FOR ANOTHER DAY

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT FRUIT STRIKE

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL THINKS OF OTHERS/DANIEL THINKS OF WHAT MARG

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NO RED SWEATER FOR DANIEL/TEACHER HARRIET'S NEW HA

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL THINKS OF OTHERS/DANIEL THINKS OF WHAT MARG

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE NEIGHBORHOOD FALL FESTIVAL/FIELD DAY AT SCHOOL

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
KATERINA'S COSTUME/DRESS UP DAY

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
IT'S LOVE DAY!/DANIEL'S LOVE DAY SURPRISE

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE NEIGHBORHOOD FALL FESTIVAL/FIELD DAY AT SCHOOL

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
GO WEST, YOUNG MONKEY/MEET THE NEW NEIGHBORS

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGES CURIOUS DRAGON DANCE/BOWLING FOR BOBOLINKS

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
UP, UP AND AWAY/SKUNKED

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE, PLUMBER'S HELPER/CURIOUS GEORGE TA

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
MONKEY UNDERGROUND/CAT MOTHER

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE-O-MATIC/CURIOUS GEORGE, SHEEP HERDER

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE'S HOME RUN/MONKEY ON ICE

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE-O-MATIC/CURIOUS GEORGE, SHEEP HERDER

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGES AMAZON ADVENTURE/MONKEY SENSES

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ALL-NEW HUNDLEY/SIGNS UP

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE GETS ALL KEYED UP/GUTTER MONKEY

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FREE HUNDLEY/BAG MONKEY

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGES CURIOUS DRAGON DANCE/BOWLING FOR BOBOLINKS

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
OPOSSUM IN MY POCKET

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE COLORS OF CHINA

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
BANDITO: THE BLACK FOOTED FERRET

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 5:00 PM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 5:00 PM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
WHERE THE BISON ROAM

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE AMAZING CREATURE RACE

Start: 5:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 5:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY ANNING /I AM CHARLIE CHAPLIN

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM BILLIE JEAN KING/I AM ARTHUR ASHE

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ROSA PARKS/I AM THURGOOD MARSHALL

Start: 6:00 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HARRIET TUBMAN

Start: 6:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 6:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 6:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 6:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
JET'S FIRST HALLOWEEN

Start: 6:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
JET'S FIRST HALLOWEEN

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BOUNCING IDEAS / LEANING TOWER, NO PIZZA

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE LAKE MISTAKE/PLANT PROBLEM

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHAT YOU DON'T SEE / SUPER PURPLE POP-UP PLANTS

Start: 7:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 7:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
THAT'S ONE GIGANTIC PUMPKIN, JET PROPULSION!

Start: 7:00 PM
READY JET GO!:
THAT'S ONE GIGANTIC PUMPKIN, JET PROPULSION!

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ODD SQUAD:
THERE MIGHT BE DRAGONS/DAWN OF THE READ

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
DEPOSIT SLIP UP/VILLAINS ALWAYS WIN

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 7:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE HALLOWEEN HOWL

Start: 7:30 PM
CYBERCHASE:
THE HALLOWEEN HOWL

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S SNOW BIZ/BUGGED

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FRIGHT NIGHT/CITIZEN CHEIKH

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
DEAR ADIL/BITZI'S BREAK-UP

Start: 8:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
WATTS OF HALLOWEEN TROUBLE

Start: 8:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
WATTS OF HALLOWEEN TROUBLE

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WORDGIRL:
WISHFUL THINKING/LADY REDUNDANT WOMAN GETS THE BL

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
WHAM UP/SEEDS OF DOUBT

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
OH, HOLIDAY CHEESE/CHANGE DAY

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 8:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
SOIL TURMOIL

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PLANTASAURUS!

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A REBOOT EVE TO REMEMBER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PURSUIT OF THE PRISM OF POWER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A CAMPING CONUNDRUM

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
INVASION OF THE FUNKY FLOWER

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
BERRY ITCHY DAY/HERRING EGGS OR BUST

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MR. SOCKO/A PINKAPURRFECT PET

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FASHION FUN/WELCOME PINKA BEAR

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
YODELAHEE GOAT/PINK MASCOT

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
LOST VOICE/DOLL HOSPITAL

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FASHION FUN/WELCOME PINKA BEAR

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
LEAVE IT TO ARI/SNOW FRIEND

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUBBLE HOUSE/THE SYRUP TREE

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WIND IN THE WEB/THE POKEY PLAN

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
WIND IN THE WEB/THE POKEY PLAN

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE PAPER TRAIL/BATH TIME

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
HIDING IN PLAIN SIGHT/OWL GIRL

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE PAPER TRAIL/BATH TIME

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm SESAME STREET:
ABBY POOFS A PARTY

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT FRUIT STRIKE

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT SESAME STREET CAKE OFF

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
DINOSAUR IN THE LAUNDROMAT

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO'S GOOD LUCK CHARM

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
PIGS FOR ANOTHER DAY

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
THE GREAT FRUIT STRIKE

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL THINKS OF OTHERS/DANIEL THINKS OF WHAT MARG

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
NO RED SWEATER FOR DANIEL/TEACHER HARRIET'S NEW HA

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL THINKS OF OTHERS/DANIEL THINKS OF WHAT MARG

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE NEIGHBORHOOD FALL FESTIVAL/FIELD DAY AT SCHOOL

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
KATERINA'S COSTUME/DRESS UP DAY

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
IT'S LOVE DAY!/DANIEL'S LOVE DAY SURPRISE

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE NEIGHBORHOOD FALL FESTIVAL/FIELD DAY AT SCHOOL

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
BLUE ORLEANS/BONJOUR, AU REVOIR, ADIOS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOOMIN' BOOMERANG/HOUSE MUSIC

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BEAT THE BEAT/RHINOCEROS OR BUST

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 2

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
RUNAWAY PUMPKIN/LADY BUG TOUGH

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
ONWARD AND SONGWARD/WHY DID THE TURTLE CROSS THE R

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
SLIME TIME/ROCK STARS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
OPOSSUM IN MY POCKET

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE COLORS OF CHINA

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
BANDITO: THE BLACK FOOTED FERRET

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 1:00 AM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 1:00 AM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
WHERE THE BISON ROAM

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE MYSTERY OF THE TWO HORNED NARWHAL

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE AMAZING CREATURE RACE

Start: 1:30 AM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 1:30 AM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARY ANNING /I AM CHARLIE CHAPLIN

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM BILLIE JEAN KING/I AM ARTHUR ASHE

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ROSA PARKS/I AM THURGOOD MARSHALL

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM HARRIET TUBMAN

Start: 2:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 2:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am MOLLY OF DENALI:
FIRST FISH/A-MAZE-ING SNOW

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
KING RUN/THE NATIVE YOUTH OLYMPICS

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
NEW NIVAGI/CRANE SONG

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

Start: 2:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
JET'S FIRST HALLOWEEN

Start: 2:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
JET'S FIRST HALLOWEEN

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BOUNCING IDEAS / LEANING TOWER, NO PIZZA

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
THE LAKE MISTAKE/PLANT PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHAT YOU DON'T SEE / SUPER PURPLE POP-UP PLANTS

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 3:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
THAT'S ONE GIGANTIC PUMPKIN, JET PROPULSION!

Start: 3:00 AM
READY JET GO!:
THAT'S ONE GIGANTIC PUMPKIN, JET PROPULSION!

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ODD SQUAD:
THERE MIGHT BE DRAGONS/DAWN OF THE READ

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
DEPOSIT SLIP UP/VILLAINS ALWAYS WIN

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 3:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE HALLOWEEN HOWL

Start: 3:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE HALLOWEEN HOWL

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S SNOW BIZ/BUGGED

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
FRIGHT NIGHT/CITIZEN CHEIKH

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
DEAR ADIL/BITZI'S BREAK-UP

Start: 4:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
WATTS OF HALLOWEEN TROUBLE

Start: 4:00 AM
CYBERCHASE:
WATTS OF HALLOWEEN TROUBLE

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am WORDGIRL:
WISHFUL THINKING/LADY REDUNDANT WOMAN GETS THE BL

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
WHAM UP/SEEDS OF DOUBT

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
OH, HOLIDAY CHEESE/CHANGE DAY

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LIGHTS OUT!/CATCHING SOME ZZZS

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SAND IS GRAND/THE TREASURE TROVE

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
YUCK OR TREAT/THE THING FROM ABOVE THE REEF

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE END OF THE OCEAN/ANTARCTIC RANGER

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
LU THE EXPLORER/I'VE GOT RHYTHM?

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
FALL IS IN THE AIR

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
GETTING THE MESSAGE

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am WORDWORLD:
BACK ON TRACK/THE RAINBOW BIRTHDAY CAKE

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
A KOOKY SPOOKY HALLOWEEN/SHEEP'S HALLOWEEN COSTUME

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PRINCESS SHEEP/W DROUGHT

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
SUPERHERO SHEEP/PIRATE SHIP

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PIG'S PRESENT/TICK TOCK SPACE CLOCK

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
FORGIVE & FORGET/MIMI'S BACK IN TOWN

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD'S PUPPY DAYS:
CLIFFORD THE SCARY PUPPY/THINGS THAT GO BUMP

Start: 5:30 AM