6:00 am SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
DEFLATED DUNK/KELP FOREST KEEPERS

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PIZZA PROBLEM/THE PIZZA PIRATE PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE PARADE PROBLEM/THE HALLOWEEN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE COLD CAMEL PROBLEM/THE EINSTEIN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
  PEG + CAT:
THE POTTY PROBLEM/THE BUTTER PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE STARS IN THE SKY

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE GHOST WHO WAS AFRAID OF HALLOWEEN

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
MOLLY'S DANCE SHOW

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE THREE FEATHERS

Start: 6:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
BEDTIME FOR BEAR

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SID ENGINEERS A SOLUTION

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
KATERINA'S COSTUME/DRESS UP DAY

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIELS LUNCH/DANIELS TOY

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY BUDDY/MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY PART

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
JODI'S FIRST DAY AT SCHOOL/DANIEL PLAYS AT JODI'S

Start: 7:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S OBSTACLE COURSE/DANIEL PLAYS IN A GENTLE

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
SEED THE SCIENCE KID

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S BIRTHDAY/DANIEL'S PICNIC

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FINDS SOMETHING TO DO/DANIEL'S ROYAL GOOD T

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL SHARES HIS TIGERTASTIC CAR/KATERINA SHARES

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A TRIP TO THE ENCHANTED GARDEN/A TRIP TO THE CRAYO

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMETHING SPECIAL FOR DAD/I LOVE YOU, MOM

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FRIENDS HELP EACH OTHER/DANIEL HELPS O TELL A STOR

Start: 7:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY BUDDY/MARGARET'S BIRTHDAY PART

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am DONKEY HODIE:
THE FASTEST FETCHER/BOBBLY BALL

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE WAITING GAME

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
A VERY SPECIAL FIESTA

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
ELMO AND THE HEALTHY HEROES

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
RAMP RACERS

Start: 8:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE WAITING GAME

Start: 8:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE: A HALLOWEEN BOO FEST

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE HOUSE THAT ANTS BUILT/SPECIAL PLACES

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BACKYARD SOUP/COLORFUL AND TASTY

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
ECHO LOCATION/EARS TO YOU

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUTTERFLY BABIES/ELINOR'S CIRCUS

Start: 8:30 AM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MZ. MOLE'S GLASSES/ELINOR STOPS THE SQUISH

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am SESAME STREET:
TOUGH MONSTER RACE

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MOUNT NORMA/HIDE AND SNEAK

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MOUNT NORMA/HIDE AND SNEAK

Start: 9:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
RED BEARD THE PIRATE/THE SPACE RACE!

Start: 9:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
CAMP OUT

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am SUPER WHY!:
WOOFSTER FINDS A HOME

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
SPOOKY TREE/SPINOSAURUS SUPER MODEL

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
HAUNTED ROUNDHOUSE/BIG POND PUMPKIN PATCH

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DINOS A TO Z, PART 3, CLASSIFICATION/DINOS A TO Z,

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
A HECK OF A NECK/GILBERT VISITS THE NEST

Start: 9:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE GHOST WHO WAS AFRAID OF HALLOWEEN

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE BIRDWELL ISLAND BLUES/THE BIG RED WORLD

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE MYSTERY OF THE MASK/MOVIE MONDAY

Start: 10:00 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE: A HALLOWEEN BOO FEST

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BLUE ORLEANS/BONJOUR, AU REVOIR, ADIOS

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
MUD MIRACLE/FABULOSO'S NEW CLOTHES

Start: 10:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
STINKY FRUIT/KICK IT GOOD

Start: 10:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
YODELAHEE GOAT/PINK MASCOT

Start: 10:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SCAREDY DOG/SAY GOODNIGHT, GEORGE

Start: 10:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
A BRIDGE TO FARM/MONKEY FEVER

Start: 10:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GUEST MONKEY/CHARKIE GOES TO SCHOOL

Start: 10:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SHIPWRECKED WITH HUNDLEY/CHASING RAINBOWS

Start: 10:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am DINOSAUR TRAIN:
ROLLIN' ON THE RIVERBOAT: PART ONE/ROLLIN' ON THE

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
STOP AND HEAR THE CICADAS/COLD-BLOODED

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE LEGEND OF GOLD GARDENS/WINTER DANCE PARTY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
SECRETS OF THE OLD PRAIRIE/A STICKY SWEET TREE TRE

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE DEAL WITH EELS/SKIP IT!

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ICE IS NICE/BIRD'S EYE VIEW

Start: 11:00 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
REMEMBER THE ALAMOSAURUS/SUNRISE, SUNSET

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
CUSCO, WEAVE GOT A PROBLEM/NICE TO MEET YOU, MACHU

Start: 11:30 AM
WILD KRATTS: CREEPY CREATURES

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 11:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ABRAHAM LINCOLN/I AM JANE JACOBS

Start: 11:30 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BLUE ORLEANS/BONJOUR, AU REVOIR, ADIOS

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA THE WITNESS/MARTHA TAKES A STAND

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WILD MOOSE CHASE/WHERE THE BISON ROAM

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 12:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
ICE SCULPTURE/TALE OF THE TOTEM

Start: 12:00 PM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA TREADS THE BOARDS/MARTHA'S PACK

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm NATURE CAT:
SLIME TIME/ROCK STARS

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHEN FUR FLIES / PUMPKIN PALOOZA

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SEARCH AND RESCUE / SECRET LIVES OF TEACHERS

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHEN FUR FLIES / PUMPKIN PALOOZA

Start: 12:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KITE DELIGHT / LITTLE LOST HORSE

Start: 12:30 PM
NATURE CAT:
SECRETS OF THE OLD PRAIRIE/A STICKY SWEET TREE TRE

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
FACE-OFF

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A MURKY MYSTERY IN MERMAIDOS

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
HUGS AND WITCHES

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BALANCING ACT

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm WORDGIRL:
DR. TWO BRAINS, MR. CHEESE/KITTY CAT CRIMINALS

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S PET/CUPCAKE CALAMITY

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PAINTBRUSH BOY AND PENCIL GIRL/SAVE A TREE

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FISHTASTIC/THE PINK NESS MONSTER

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
ROBOTTA'S SINGING DELIVERY SERVICE/THE RHYME OFF

Start: 1:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S PET/CUPCAKE CALAMITY

Start: 1:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
GOING TO PIECES / FORCES OF NATURE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
KNIGHTS OF THE PINK TABLE/MUSIC MIX UP

Start: 2:00 PM
ARTHUR AND THE HAUNTED TREE HOUSE

Start: 2:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BACKYARD SOUP/COLORFUL AND TASTY

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
ECHO LOCATION/EARS TO YOU

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUTTERFLY BABIES/ELINOR'S CIRCUS

Start: 2:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
ROYAL SANDCASTLE BUILDERS/BOBSKI BOUNCE

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
CHILI JAMBOREE/HOOF DANCING IS HARD

Start: 3:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 3:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm ARTHUR:
THE BLIZZARD/THE RAT WHO CAME TO DINNER

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SCAREDY DOG/SAY GOODNIGHT, GEORGE

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GNOCCHI THE CRITIC/GEORGE CLEANS UP

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
A BRIDGE TO FARM/MONKEY FEVER

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GUEST MONKEY/CHARKIE GOES TO SCHOOL

Start: 3:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
SHIPWRECKED WITH HUNDLEY/CHASING RAINBOWS

Start: 3:30 PM
ARTHUR:
PRUNELLA THE PACKRAT/WHAT'S IN A NAME?

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm ODD SQUAD:
THE VOID/INTO THE ODD WOODS

Start: 4:00 PM
ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA'S SHOWSTOPPER/ULTIMATE HELPER

Start: 4:00 PM
ALMA'S WAY:
COQUI QUEST/CHALK THE BLOCK

Start: 4:00 PM
ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA ON ICE/JUNIOR'S LOST TOOTH

Start: 4:00 PM
ALMA'S WAY:
BEATBOX BIG TIME/SUPER SISTERS

Start: 4:00 PM
ALMA'S WAY:
DOGGONE SOX/ALMA SPELLS IT OUT

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
WHO IS AGENT OTIS?

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm WILD KRATTS:
SKUNKED!

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 4:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ABRAHAM LINCOLN/I AM JANE JACOBS

Start: 4:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA'S MOVIE NIGHT/PAPI THE HERO

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
GRANDPA'S DRUM/HAVE CANOE, WILL PADDLE

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WILD MOOSE CHASE/WHERE THE BISON ROAM

Start: 5:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE INSIDE STORY/A MONKEY, A PLAN, A CANAL

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHEN FUR FLIES / PUMPKIN PALOOZA

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SEARCH AND RESCUE / SECRET LIVES OF TEACHERS

Start: 5:30 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHEN FUR FLIES / PUMPKIN PALOOZA

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm ALMA'S WAY:
NO-GO MOFONGO/ALMA VS. EDDIE

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE COBRA KING

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
RATTLESNAKE CRYSTAL

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA THE ARTIST/BOMBA OR BASEBALL

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 6:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA'S MOVIE NIGHT/PAPI THE HERO

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
ZERO EFFECT/BAD LUCK BEARS

Start: 7:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OSWALD IN THE MACHINE/THE B-TEAM

Start: 7:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm ALMA'S WAY:
DOGGONE SOX/ALMA SPELLS IT OUT

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
IT TAKES GOO TO MAKE A FEUD GO RIGHT/FRIENDS OF OD

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
WHO IS AGENT OTIS?

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
SOUNDCHECK/DOUBLE TROUBLE

Start: 7:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
16-AND-A-HALF BLOCKS/FOLLOW THE LEADER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm ALMA'S WAY:
CARDBOARD CLUB/ALMA CLUES IN

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BREATHLESS/THE FRIGHT STUFF

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
D.W. TALE SPINS/PRUNELLA GETS IT TWICE

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 8:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 8:00 PM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S EYES/FRANCINE'S BAD HAIR DAY

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
THE CONTEST/PROVE IT

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
PRUNELLA THE PACKRAT/WHAT'S IN A NAME?

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 8:30 PM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm CYBERCHASE:
JOURNEY OF A THOUSAND FOOD MILES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
FACE-OFF

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
A MURKY MYSTERY IN MERMAIDOS

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
HUGS AND WITCHES

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BOTTLED UP

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
BALANCING ACT

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
WATER WOES

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm WORDGIRL:
DR. TWO BRAINS, MR. CHEESE/KITTY CAT CRIMINALS

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S PET/CUPCAKE CALAMITY

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PAINTBRUSH BOY AND PENCIL GIRL/SAVE A TREE

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FISHTASTIC/THE PINK NESS MONSTER

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
ROBOTTA'S SINGING DELIVERY SERVICE/THE RHYME OFF

Start: 9:30 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S PET/CUPCAKE CALAMITY

Start: 9:30 PM
WORDGIRL:
TOBEY'S TRICKS AND TREATS/ESCAPE WHAM

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm HERO ELEMENTARY:
GOING TO PIECES / FORCES OF NATURE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE SPARKLE KART/THE PINKVILLE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
AMAZING SLED RUN/FROST FAIRY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
KNIGHTS OF THE PINK TABLE/MUSIC MIX UP

Start: 10:00 PM
ARTHUR AND THE HAUNTED TREE HOUSE

Start: 10:00 PM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ALBERT EINSTEIN/I AM CAROL BURNETT

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THESE SNEEZES/ARI'S LUCKY SHIRT

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BACKYARD SOUP/COLORFUL AND TASTY

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
ECHO LOCATION/EARS TO YOU

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
BUTTERFLY BABIES/ELINOR'S CIRCUS

Start: 10:30 PM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm MOLLY OF DENALI:
CABBAGEZILLA/NAME GAME

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
SQUIBBIT/TEAMWORK CHALLENGE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
FLYING FLAPJACKS/PICKLE PENGUIN PROBLEM

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
ROYAL SANDCASTLE BUILDERS/BOBSKI BOUNCE

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
CHILI JAMBOREE/HOOF DANCING IS HARD

Start: 11:00 PM
DONKEY HODIE:
A BIG FAVOR FOR GRAMPY/A FAIR WAY TO BOUNCE

Start: 11:00 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm ARTHUR:
THE BLIZZARD/THE RAT WHO CAME TO DINNER

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FINDS SOMETHING TO DO/DANIEL'S ROYAL GOOD T

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL SHARES HIS TIGERTASTIC CAR/KATERINA SHARES

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
A TRIP TO THE ENCHANTED GARDEN/A TRIP TO THE CRAYO

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
SOMETHING SPECIAL FOR DAD/I LOVE YOU, MOM

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
FRIENDS HELP EACH OTHER/DANIEL HELPS O TELL A STOR

Start: 11:30 PM
ARTHUR:
PRUNELLA THE PACKRAT/WHAT'S IN A NAME?

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am ODD SQUAD:
THE VOID/INTO THE ODD WOODS

Start: 12:00 AM
ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA'S SHOWSTOPPER/ULTIMATE HELPER

Start: 12:00 AM
ALMA'S WAY:
COQUI QUEST/CHALK THE BLOCK

Start: 12:00 AM
ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA ON ICE/JUNIOR'S LOST TOOTH

Start: 12:00 AM
ALMA'S WAY:
BEATBOX BIG TIME/SUPER SISTERS

Start: 12:00 AM
ALMA'S WAY:
DOGGONE SOX/ALMA SPELLS IT OUT

Start: 12:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
WHO IS AGENT OTIS?

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am WILD KRATTS:
SKUNKED!

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
WE ARE THE WRIGHT BROTHERS/WE ARE THE BRONTE SISTE

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM WINSTON CHURCHILL/I AM CLEOPATRA

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM MARK TWAIN/I AM ABIGAIL ADAMS

Start: 12:30 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ABRAHAM LINCOLN/I AM JANE JACOBS

Start: 12:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA'S MOVIE NIGHT/PAPI THE HERO

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
GRANDPA'S DRUM/HAVE CANOE, WILL PADDLE

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
EAGLE EGG HUNT/DREAM TUBE

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
WILD MOOSE CHASE/WHERE THE BISON ROAM

Start: 1:00 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS ALASKA: HERO'S JOURNEY

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S BIRTHDAY/DANIEL'S PICNIC

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHEN FUR FLIES / PUMPKIN PALOOZA

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
BUGGING OUT / EAGER BEAVERS

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
SEARCH AND RESCUE / SECRET LIVES OF TEACHERS

Start: 1:30 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHEN FUR FLIES / PUMPKIN PALOOZA

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am ALMA'S WAY:
NO-GO MOFONGO/ALMA VS. EDDIE

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE COBRA KING

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SECRETS OF THE SPIDER'S WEB

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
RATTLESNAKE CRYSTAL

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: AMAZIN' AMAZON ADVENTURE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA THE ARTIST/BOMBA OR BASEBALL

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ATTACK OF THE TREE EATING ALIENS

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
GILA MONSTERS UNDER MY HOUSE

Start: 2:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE DHOLE DUPLICATOR

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am ALMA'S WAY:
ALMA'S MOVIE NIGHT/PAPI THE HERO

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HAUNT SQUAD/SAFE HOUSE IN THE WOODS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SAVING AGENT ORSON/THE SCIENTIST

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
ZERO EFFECT/BAD LUCK BEARS

Start: 3:00 AM
ODD SQUAD:
OSWALD IN THE MACHINE/THE B-TEAM

Start: 3:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: BACK IN CREATURE TIME

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am ALMA'S WAY:
DOGGONE SOX/ALMA SPELLS IT OUT

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
IT TAKES GOO TO MAKE A FEUD GO RIGHT/FRIENDS OF OD

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
WHO IS AGENT OTIS?

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
SOUNDCHECK/DOUBLE TROUBLE

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
16-AND-A-HALF BLOCKS/FOLLOW THE LEADER

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am ALMA'S WAY:
CARDBOARD CLUB/ALMA CLUES IN

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
FERNKENSTEIN'S MONSTER/D.W., DANCING QUEEN

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
BUSTER'S BREATHLESS/THE FRIGHT STUFF

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. TALE SPINS/PRUNELLA GETS IT TWICE

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
HIC OR TREAT/MR. ALWAYSRIGHT

Start: 4:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 4:00 AM
WILD KRATTS: CREATURES OF THE DEEP SEA

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S EYES/FRANCINE'S BAD HAIR DAY

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
THE CONTEST/PROVE IT

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
PRUNELLA THE PACKRAT/WHAT'S IN A NAME?

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
SHOW OFF/DOG'S BEST FRIEND

Start: 4:30 AM
ARTHUR:
GRANDPA DAVE'S MEMORY ALBUM/BUSTER'S CARPOOL CATAS

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SNIFF AND SEEK/AYE AYE!

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
A SWEET DEAL/KING OF SWING

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
TRICK OR TREAT/KING CECIL THE SEAHORSE

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
BOUNCE/TIMMY TIPPY TOE

Start: 5:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
AMAZING EYES/WATER WALKERS

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
MAGIC IN THE AIR/EVERYONE LOVES CLIFFORD

Start: 5:00 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
THE KIBBLE CROOK/SCREAMING FOR ICE CREAM

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am READY JET GO!:
THAT'S ONE GIGANTIC PUMPKIN, JET PROPULSION!

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
ROUND AND ROUND/THE PLANT FROM BORTRON 7

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
HOLIDAYS IN BOXWOOD TERRACE

Start: 5:30 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT HALLOWEEN!

Start: 5:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
JUST THE RIGHT DISTANCE FROM THE SUN/SOLAR POWER R

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BOPPIN' WITH THE BUG BAND/SHUFFLEWORD

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
PIG'S PRESENT/TICK TOCK SPACE CLOCK

Start: 5:30 AM