6:00 am SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
KICKIN' IT WITH THE ROOS

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
CHEETAH RACER

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ZIG-ZAGGED

Start: 6:00 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
POSTURE

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
VISITING GRANDPERE/THE TIGER FAMILY GOES BACK HOME

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
PEACE, LOVE, AND HACKERNESS

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HOUSEWARMING PARTY

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
FORTRESS OF ATTITUDE

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
A RECIPE FOR CHAOS

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
GONE WITH THE FOG

Start: 6:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL VISITS THE DENTIST/DANIEL'S FIRST HAIRCUT

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
STAR GAZERS/A JUMP TO REMEMBER

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THERE'S GOLD IN THEM THAR HILLS/NATURE CAT AND MR.

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
CAVE CONUNDRUM/DAISY'S COLOSSAL FOSSIL

Start: 7:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE CLEAN, PERFECT YELLOW HAT/BEE IS FOR BEAR

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
HOUSEBOUND!/CURIOUS GEORGE RIDES A BIKE

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE ALL-ANIMAL RECYCLED BAND/THE TIMES OF SAND

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE ELEPHANT UPSTAIRS/BEING HUNDLEY

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
DOCTOR MONKEY/CURIOUS GEORGE THE ARCHITECT

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ZOO NIGHT/CHARKIE ESCAPES

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE ELEPHANT UPSTAIRS/BEING HUNDLEY

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am NATURE CAT:
HOORAY, IT'S ARBOR DAY/GOODNIGHT, GRACIE

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL VISITS THE DENTIST/DANIEL'S FIRST HAIRCUT

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S OBSTACLE COURSE/DANIEL PLAYS IN A GENTLE

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL LEARNS TO ASK FIRST/FRIENDS ASK FIRST

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL TAKES HIS TIME/SOMETIME'S IT'S GOOD TO GO S

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS MAD AT DAD/DANIEL GETS MAD AT HIS FRIE

Start: 8:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THERE'S GOLD IN THEM THAR HILLS/NATURE CAT AND MR.

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am READY JET GO!:
COMET FEVER/ASTEROID PATROL

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL DOESN'T WANT TO GO POTTY/DANIEL SITS ON THE

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GOES TO SLEEP/PRINCE WEDNESDAY SLEEPS OVER

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S GOLDFISH DIES/DANIEL'S STRAWBERRY SEEDS

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL VISITS THE DENTIST/DANIEL'S FIRST HAIRCUT

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S OBSTACLE COURSE/DANIEL PLAYS IN A GENTLE

Start: 9:00 AM
DAYTRIPPER:
CROCKETT, TX

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am WILD KRATTS:
KICKIN' IT WITH THE ROOS

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SIDEWALK ART/GNOME AT HOME

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PINK OR TREAT/BERRY SCARY

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SLUMBER PARTY/PUPTASTIC

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
FAIRY HOUSE/PINKABOTTA & PETERBOTTA

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
INVISIBLE BAND/BEST PINK PRESENT

Start: 9:30 AM
SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
GREATER PALM SPRINGS, CA

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am MISTER ROGERS' NEIGHBORHOOD:
NEIGHBORHOOD OPERA: WINDSTORM IN BUBBLELAND

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
CLOTHING DRIVE

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
IT'S DANCE YOUR FAVORITE DANCE DAY

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE GOLDEN TRIANGLE

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
CRAFTY FRIENDS

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
SURFIN' SESAME STREET

Start: 10:00 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
STAR STUDDED T-SHIRTS

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE SAND IS GRAND/THE TREASURE TROVE

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
MAYOR FOR A DAY/OBLO FROM DOWN BELOW

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE HOUSE HUNT/DOLPHIN GAMES

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
CHOMPY'S NEW FOODS/CLONING AROUND

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PARTNER PALS/ULTIMATE HIDE AND SEEK

Start: 10:30 AM
BEST OF SEWING WITH NANCY:
30 MINUTE DOLL CLOTHES, PART 2

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am MUSIC AND THE SPOKEN WORD WITH THE MORMON TABERNAC:
REFLECTIONS OF A NEW YEAR

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
NEGLECTED AREAS OF BODY

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
DIABETES AND PERIPHERAL NEUROPATHY

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
FULL BODY WORKOUT

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
BRAIN AND BALANCE

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
UPBEAT AND FUN

Start: 11:00 AM
CENTRAL TEXAS GARDENER:
GROWING FRUIT

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK:
EXCLUSIVE 2019 U.S. OUTLOOK

Start: 11:30 AM
CONFUCIUS WAS A FOODIE:
ORIGINS OF THE BEGINNINGS

Start: 11:30 AM
ROADTRIP NATION: RISK & REWARD:
WHAT ARE THE ODDS?

Start: 11:30 AM
GROWING BOLDER:
THE UNEXPECTED PATH TO A HAPPY, BOLD LIFE

Start: 11:30 AM
BLUEGRASS UNDERGROUND:
MARY GAUTHIER

Start: 11:30 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
APPLIQUE - STARS AND MORE

Start: 11:30 AM
ROUGH CUT WITH FINE WOODWORKING

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
WOODWRIGHT'S SHOP:
BRIAN BOGGS, CHAIRMAKER

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm PAINT THIS WITH JERRY YARNELL:
TAKING A DIP, PART 1

Start: 12:30 PM
WOODSMITH SHOP:
SETTING UP SHOP

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm KAMLA SHOW FROM SILICON VALLEY

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
HOUSEBOUND!/CURIOUS GEORGE RIDES A BIKE

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE ALL-ANIMAL RECYCLED BAND/THE TIMES OF SAND

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE ELEPHANT UPSTAIRS/BEING HUNDLEY

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
DOCTOR MONKEY/CURIOUS GEORGE THE ARCHITECT

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ZOO NIGHT/CHARKIE ESCAPES

Start: 1:00 PM
THIS OLD HOUSE HOUR:
DESIGNING THEIR DREAM HOME | ROBOTIC CONSTRUCTION

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm SYMPHONY FOR NATURE: THE BRITT ORCHESTRA AT CRATER

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
THE BIG DIG/AMAZING MAN

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU FROZE MY SHORTS/WHAT A MATRYOSHKA

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
BOB THE PLANT/AREN'T WE A PAIR?

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
MARY CHAPIN CARPENTER, SINGER-SONGWRITER

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
ZE WORM WHISPERER/LOVE YOU, MICHAEL BLUEJAY

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
STAR GAZERS/A JUMP TO REMEMBER

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
WHERE HAVE ALL THE BUTTERFLIES GONE?!/FOR THE BIRD

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THERE'S GOLD IN THEM THAR HILLS/NATURE CAT AND MR.

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
CAVE CONUNDRUM/DAISY'S COLOSSAL FOSSIL

Start: 2:00 PM
TASTE OF MALAYSIA WITH MARTIN YAN:
THE ROYAL SHOW (MARTIN YAN WITH HER MAJESTY THE QU

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm LIFE ON THE LINE:
FLIGHT TO SURVIVE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
KOALA BALLOON

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
A HUGE ORANGE PROBLEM

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE POLLINATORS

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CARACAL-MINTON

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
LITTLE HOWLER

Start: 2:30 PM
MARTHA STEWART'S COOKING SCHOOL:
COASTAL FAVORITES

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm GROWING BOLDER:
HOPE. INSPIRATION. POSSIBILITY.

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
CHEETAH RACER

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ZIG-ZAGGED

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
QUILLBER'S BIRTHDAY PRESENT

Start: 3:00 PM
LIDIA'S KITCHEN:
SOUPS ON

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
HONG KONG, CHINA

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY AND CARROT BAKE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA BEGINS

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
MINDY'S BEDTIME/GALILEO, GALILEO!

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
YOU CAN CALL ME ALBEDO/THE TIDE IS HIG

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
EYE IN THE SKY/TOTAL ECLIPSE BLOCK PARTY

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
TOUR OF THE SOLAR SYSTEM/JET COOKS DINNER

Start: 3:30 PM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
ENSENADA'S EPIC SEAFOOD

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm DAYTRIPPER:
COLORADO BEND STATE PARK, TX

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THE TROUBLE WITH CENTIGURPS/TOTALLY ODD SQUAD

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
THERE MIGHT BE DRAGONS/DAWN OF THE READ

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
CRIME AT SHAPELY MANOR

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
BACK TO THE PAST/ODD SQUAD NEEDS YOU

Start: 4:00 PM
JAMIE'S QUICK & EASY FOOD:
SCALLOPS/STEAK/PASTRY PUFF

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm ROADTRIP NATION: RISK & REWARD:
WHAT ARE THE ODDS?

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S NUMBERS NIGHTMARE/BRAIN GETS H

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
NO ACTING PLEASE/PRUNELLA DEEGAN AND THE DISAPPOIN

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
LOOKING FOR BONNIE/THE SECRET ORIGIN OF SUPERNOVA

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
DEAR ADIL/BITZI'S BREAK-UP

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FOR THE BIRDS/UNGIFTED

Start: 4:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL'S MILK STREET TELEVISION:
NEW BREADS

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
ASIAN CARP THREAT

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
TRANSMILITARY

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm DOWNTON ABBEY SEASON 6 ON MASTERPIECE:
EPISODE ONE

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
MOTORWEEK

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR:
COVERAGE OF PRESIDENT TRUMP'S SPEECH

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
AMERICA'S TEST KITCHEN FROM COOK'S ILLUSTRATED:
CHOCOLATE DELIGHTS

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm MARTHA BAKES:
APPLES

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
THE KING OVER THE WATER

Start: 7:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
MEADOW BROOK HALL, HOUR ONE

Start: 7:00 PM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
GRANDPARENTS AND OTHER STRANGERS

Start: 7:00 PM
NATURE:
ATTENBOROUGH AND THE SEA DRAGON

Start: 7:00 PM
ON THE RECORD

Start: 7:00 PM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 7:00 PM
LAWRENCE WELK SHOW:
200 YEARS OF AMERICAN MUSIC - PART 1 (1976)

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm SCITECH NOW

Start: 7:30 PM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
THE LUXURY OF CONSCIENCE

Start: 8:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
CHICAGO, HOUR ONE

Start: 8:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR:
COVERAGE OF PRESIDENT TRUMP'S SPEECH

Start: 8:00 PM
NOVA:
EINSTEIN'S QUANTUM RIDDLE

Start: 8:00 PM
FATHER BROWN:
THE DAUGHTER OF AUTOLYCUS

Start: 8:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCES:
THE CLEVELAND ORCHESTRA CENTENNIAL CELEBRATION

Start: 8:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MAGICIAN'S NEPHEW, PART 2

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm WE'LL MEET AGAIN:
THE FIGHT FOR WOMEN'S RIGHTS

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
COMFORT AND JOY

Start: 9:00 PM
WORLD OF ICE DANCE INTERNATIONAL

Start: 9:00 PM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
KIM IL SUNG

Start: 9:00 PM
THE BEAT:
CAVE WITHOUT A NAME

Start: 8:47 PMDOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
ALL THAT GLITTERS

Start: 9:00 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:46 PMTHE BEAT:
CAVE WITHOUT A NAME

Start: 8:50 PMFATHER BROWN:
THE DAUGHTER OF AUTOLYCUS

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm USS INDIANAPOLIS: THE FINAL CHAPTER

Start: 9:30 PM
  WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 9:30 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 9:47 PMTHE BEAT:
CAVE WITHOUT A NAME

Start: 9:51 PM
10:00 pm INDEPENDENT LENS:
MY COUNTRY NO MORE

Start: 10:00 PM
BLUE PLANET:
FROZEN SEAS

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
TROMBONE SHORTY & ORLEANS AVENUE

Start: 10:01 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MAGICIAN'S NEPHEW, PART 1

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
RESIDENTE

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
THE HEART OF ENGLAND

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
GAME OF CHAMPIONS

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
THE BEAT:
CAVE WITHOUT A NAME

Start: 10:50 PM SCITECH NOW

Start: 10:55 PM AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
BLUEGRASS UNDERGROUND:
REV OSAGYEFO SEKOU

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm   BACKSTAGE PASS:
THE GO ROUNDS

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am BLUE PLANET:
OPEN OCEAN

Start: 12:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MY COUNTRY NO MORE

Start: 12:00 AM
MUSIC AND THE SPOKEN WORD WITH THE MORMON TABERNAC:
REFLECTIONS OF A NEW YEAR

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
EINSTEIN'S QUANTUM RIDDLE

Start: 12:00 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MAGICIAN'S NEPHEW, PART 1

Start: 12:00 AM
GREAT PERFORMANCES:
THE CLEVELAND ORCHESTRA CENTENNIAL CELEBRATION

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am WE'LL MEET AGAIN:
THE FIGHT FOR WOMEN'S RIGHTS

Start: 12:30 AM
SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
LIZ BRASHER

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am SYMPHONY FOR NATURE: THE BRITT ORCHESTRA AT CRATER

Start: 1:00 AM
VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
THE KING OVER THE WATER

Start: 1:00 AM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
KIM IL SUNG

Start: 1:00 AM
THE BEAT:
CAVE WITHOUT A NAME

Start: 12:49 AM SCITECH NOW

Start: 12:54 AMDOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
ALL THAT GLITTERS

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE:
ATTENBOROUGH AND THE SEA DRAGON

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
COMFORT AND JOY

Start: 1:30 AM
USS INDIANAPOLIS: THE FINAL CHAPTER

Start: 1:30 AM
  USS INDIANAPOLIS: THE FINAL CHAPTER

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
THE LUXURY OF CONSCIENCE

Start: 2:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MY COUNTRY NO MORE

Start: 2:00 AM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
KIM IL SUNG

Start: 2:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MY COUNTRY NO MORE

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am
3:00 am CRAFT IN AMERICA:
CALIFORNIA

Start: 3:00 AM
VICTORIA SEASON 2 ON MASTERPIECE:
COMFORT AND JOY

Start: 3:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MY COUNTRY NO MORE

Start: 3:00 AM
WE'LL MEET AGAIN:
THE FIGHT FOR WOMEN'S RIGHTS

Start: 3:00 AM
NATURE:
ATTENBOROUGH AND THE SEA DRAGON

Start: 3:00 AM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
MY COUNTRY NO MORE

Start: 3:00 AM
CRAFT IN AMERICA:
VISIONARIES

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am
4:00 am WE'LL MEET AGAIN:
ESCAPE FROM CUBA

Start: 4:00 AM
MUSIC AND THE SPOKEN WORD WITH THE MORMON TABERNAC:
REFLECTIONS OF A NEW YEAR

Start: 4:00 AM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
GRANDPARENTS AND OTHER STRANGERS

Start: 4:00 AM
NOVA:
EINSTEIN'S QUANTUM RIDDLE

Start: 4:00 AM
BLUE PLANET:
FROZEN SEAS

Start: 4:00 AM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am EMERY BLAGDON AND HIS HEALING MACHINE

Start: 4:30 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
THE MAGICIAN'S NEPHEW, PART 1

Start: 4:30 AM
FATHER BROWN:
THE DAUGHTER OF AUTOLYCUS

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 5:00 AM
OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
MARY CHAPIN CARPENTER, SINGER-SONGWRITER

Start: 5:00 AM
KAMLA SHOW FROM SILICON VALLEY

Start: 5:00 AM
OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
MARY CHAPIN CARPENTER, SINGER-SONGWRITER

Start: 5:00 AM
SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
HONG KONG, CHINA

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
QUAD STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WEIGHT LOSS AND CALORIE BURN

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
BACK PAIN RELIEF

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FULL BODY STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
POSTURE

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
LONG ADDUCTOR

Start: 5:30 AM
THE BEAT:
CAVE WITHOUT A NAME

Start: 5:15 AM SCITECH NOW

Start: 5:23 AMCLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
BACK PAIN RELIEF

Start: 5:30 AM