6:00 am         PEG + CAT:
THE PENTAGIRLS PROBLEM/THE TREE PROBLEM OF NATIONA

Start: 6:00 AM
PEG + CAT:
THE DINOSAUR PROBLEM/THE BEETHOVEN PROBLEM

Start: 6:00 AM
ESME & ROY

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am         PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD:
THE PERILS OF PEEP AND CHIRP/HOOP TRICKS/POCOYO -

Start: 6:30 AM
PEEP AND THE BIG WIDE WORLD

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am         SID THE SCIENCE KID:
NO MORE CHANGES

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY SHRINKING SHOES

Start: 7:00 AM
SID THE SCIENCE KID:
MY MUSHY BANANA

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am         SUPER WHY!:
THE THREE FEATHERS

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
THE STARS IN THE SKY

Start: 7:30 AM
SUPER WHY!:
WOOFSTER FINDS A HOME

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am         PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
JUMPING FOR JOY/MUSIC IS EVERYWHERE

Start: 8:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am         CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
TOO MANY PETS/CLIFFORD'S ON HIS OWN

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
RED BEARD THE PIRATE/THE SPACE RACE!

Start: 8:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
GET ALONG LITTLE KITTIES/VERY BIG RIDING HOOD

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am         LET'S GO LUNA!:
GLOCKEN AROUND THE CLOCK/GOOD KNIGHT

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
D'ORSAY DAY/HONEY IN PARIS

Start: 9:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am         DINOSAUR TRAIN:
TINY'S FISHING FRIEND/BUTTERFLIES

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DOME-HEADED DINOSAUR/TREASURE HUNT

Start: 9:30 AM
DINOSAUR TRAIN:
DON'S WINTER WISH/FESTIVAL OF LIGHTS

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am         CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
THE CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
PULLING TOGETHER/FACT AND FRICTION

Start: 10:00 AM
CAT IN THE HAT KNOWS A LOT ABOUT THAT!:
SEASONS - SPRING AND SUMMER/SEASONS - FALL AND

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am         MARTHA SPEAKS:
THE MARTHA SHOW, PART 1 & 2

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
MARTHA IN THE HOLD/GET ALONG, LITTLE DOGGIES

Start: 10:30 AM
MARTHA SPEAKS:
THE PENGUIN ALWAYS RINGS TWICE/THE MARTHA CODE

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am         NATURE CAT:
THE GLOW GAMES/HAVE A GRAPE DAY

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 11:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE QUEEN OF THE NIGHT/SPACE ROCKS

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am         READY JET GO!:
MINDY AND CARROT BAKE/COMMANDER CRESSIDA BEGINS

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
MY THREE SUNS/MAGNET P.I.

Start: 11:30 AM
READY JET GO!:
SUNSPOT'S SUNSPOT/OUR SUN IS A STAR!

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm         ARTHUR:
D.W. ON ICE/SPOILED ROTTEN!

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY'S CLASSY CLASSICS CLUB/BEST ENEMIES

Start: 12:00 PM
ARTHUR:
TO EAT OR NOT TO EAT/S.W.E.A.T.

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm         ODD SQUAD:
HAPPY HALFIVERSARY/GOOD EGG BAD EGG

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
FLAWED SQUAD/THE CREATURE WHISPERER

Start: 12:30 PM
ODD SQUAD:
HAPPY HALFIVERSARY/GOOD EGG BAD EGG

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm         CYBERCHASE:
THE PODDLEVILLE CASE

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PURSUIT OF THE PRISM OF POWER

Start: 1:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm         MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 1:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm         PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
JUMPING FOR JOY/MUSIC IS EVERYWHERE

Start: 2:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm         ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 2:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm         SESAME STREET:
THE DISAPPOINT-O-METER

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A VERY SPECIAL FIESTA

Start: 3:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A RECIPE FOR DANCE

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm         DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY GOES TO THE POTTY/DANIEL GOES TO

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WAITS FOR SHOW AND TELL/A NIGHT OUT AT THE

Start: 3:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm         CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE FULLY AUTOMATIC FUN HAT/CREATURES OF THE NIGHT

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE ALL-ANIMAL RECYCLED BAND/THE TIMES OF SAND

Start: 4:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE GETS ALL KEYED UP/GUTTER MONKEY

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm         CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGE MEETS THE PRESS/SNOW USE

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
GEORGES CURIOUS DRAGON DANCE/BOWLING FOR BOBOLINKS

Start: 4:30 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
THE FULLY AUTOMATIC FUN HAT/CREATURES OF THE NIGHT

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm         WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE POLLINATORS

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE VANISHING STINGRAY

Start: 5:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm         WILD KRATTS:
QUILLBER'S BIRTHDAY PRESENT

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 5:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm         XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 6:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 6:00 PM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm         MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm         HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 7:00 PM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 7:00 PM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm         ODD SQUAD:
HAPPY HALFIVERSARY/GOOD EGG BAD EGG

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm         ARTHUR:
D.W. ON ICE/SPOILED ROTTEN!

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 8:00 PM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm         WORDGIRL:
WHAT WOULD WORDGIRL DO/GRANNY'S CORNER

Start: 8:30 PM
9:00 pm         CYBERCHASE:
THE PODDLEVILLE CASE

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
PURSUIT OF THE PRISM OF POWER

Start: 9:00 PM
CYBERCHASE:
COMPOSTING IN THE CLUTCH

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm         MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
VALENTINE'S DAY DISASTER/PORCUPINE SLIPPERS

Start: 9:30 PM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BIRD IN THE HAND/BYE-BYE BIRDIE

Start: 9:30 PM
10:00 pm         PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
THE LEGEND OF PINKFOOT/FLOSSIE THE MOSSLING

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
JUMPING FOR JOY/MUSIC IS EVERYWHERE

Start: 10:00 PM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
BEST DAY EVER/CATCHY SONG

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm         ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE SCIENCE OF STAYING WARM/THE SEED OF AN IDEA

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
THE TOMATO DROP/LOOK WHAT I CAN DO

Start: 10:30 PM
ELINOR WONDERS WHY:
MAKE MUSIC NATURALLY/LIGHT THE WAY

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm         SESAME STREET:
THE DISAPPOINT-O-METER

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A VERY SPECIAL FIESTA

Start: 11:00 PM
SESAME STREET:
A RECIPE FOR DANCE

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm         DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PRINCE WEDNESDAY GOES TO THE POTTY/DANIEL GOES TO

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL WAITS FOR SHOW AND TELL/A NIGHT OUT AT THE

Start: 11:30 PM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S WINTER ADVENTURE/NEIGHBORHOOD NUTCRACKER

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am       LET'S GO LUNA!:
YOU CAN'T MOVE THE MOON/LIZARDZILLA!

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
GLOCKEN AROUND THE CLOCK/GOOD KNIGHT

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
D'ORSAY DAY/HONEY IN PARIS

Start: 12:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am       NATURE CAT:
THE QUEEN OF THE NIGHT/SPACE ROCKS

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE GLOW GAMES/HAVE A GRAPE DAY

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
PLANTS GOT THE MOVES/MAGNET MANIA

Start: 12:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE QUEEN OF THE NIGHT/SPACE ROCKS

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am       WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
FLIGHT OF THE POLLINATORS

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE VANISHING STINGRAY

Start: 1:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE GECKO EFFECT

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am       WILD KRATTS:
A BAT IN THE BROWNIES

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
QUILLBER'S BIRTHDAY PRESENT

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
MASKED BANDITS

Start: 1:30 AM
WILD KRATTS:
STUCK ON SHARKS

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am       XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM ZORA NEALE HURSTON/I AM CHARLES DICKENS

Start: 2:00 AM
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM:
I AM JOHANN SEBASTIAN BACH/I AM MARIE CURIE

Start: 2:00 AM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 2:00 AM
RHYTHM AND ROOTS OF ARTHUR

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am       MOLLY OF DENALI:
STAND BACK UP/SEAL MEAL

Start: 2:30 AM
MOLLY OF DENALI:
BY SLED OR SNOWSHOE/THE SHORTEST BIRTHDAY

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am       HERO ELEMENTARY:
WHERE'S FUR BLUR? / THE BLOB

Start: 3:00 AM
HERO ELEMENTARY:
KNOT SO FAST / MADE IN THE SHADE

Start: 3:00 AM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 3:00 AM
ARTHUR: D.W. AND THE BEASTLY BIRTHDAY

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am       ODD SQUAD:
16-AND-A-HALF BLOCKS/FOLLOW THE LEADER

Start: 3:30 AM
ODD SQUAD:
HAPPY HALFIVERSARY/GOOD EGG BAD EGG

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am       ARTHUR:
D.W.'S LIBRARY CARD/ARTHUR'S BIG HIT

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR:
D.W. ON ICE/SPOILED ROTTEN!

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 4:00 AM
ARTHUR THANKSGIVING

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am       WORDGIRL:
THE BEST OF THE BEST/ART'S PARTS

Start: 4:30 AM
WORDGIRL:
WHAT WOULD WORDGIRL DO/GRANNY'S CORNER

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am       SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE LURE OF THE ROCKS/WHAT'S THE STORY, MAURY?

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
BUBBLES' LITTLE FRIEND/MRS. TIDY

Start: 5:00 AM
CAILLOU:
JUST FOR LAUGHS

Start: 5:00 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
PARTNER PALS/ULTIMATE HIDE AND SEEK

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am       WORDWORLD:
BEAR'S BED SLED/SH-SH-SHARK!

Start: 5:30 AM
WORDWORLD:
BED BUGS/SNUG AS A BUG

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
SPECIAL T-BONE/JETTA'S SNEAK PEEK

Start: 5:30 AM
CLIFFORD THE BIG RED DOG:
WHEN I GROW UP/NOT NOW, I'M BUSY

Start: 5:30 AM