6:00 am SESAME STREET:
HAIR TRAINING

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
TORTUGA TUNE UP

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
ROCKET JAW: RESCUER OF THE REEF

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
UNDER FROZEN POND

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 6:00 AM
WILD KRATTS:
THE FOURTH BALD EAGLE

Start: 6:00 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
CONNECTIVE TISSUE

Start: 6:00 AM
6:30 am DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
CIRCLE TIME SQUABBLE/IT'S NOT OKAY TO HURT SOMEONE

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
INSIDE HACKER

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
HACKERIZED!

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
THE CREECH WHO WOULD BE CROWNED

Start: 6:30 AM
CYBERCHASE:
CHAOS AS USUAL

Start: 6:30 AM
ODD SQUAD: ODDS AND ENDS

Start: 6:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL VISITS SCHOOL/DANIEL VISITS THE DOCTOR

Start: 6:30 AM
7:00 am PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
ALL TANGLED UP/ABOVE THE CLOUDS

Start: 7:00 AM
ODD SQUAD: ODDS AND ENDS

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
THE GREAT GRASSHOPPER RACE/FALL FOR HAL

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
MUD LOVE/CALL IT A NIGHT

Start: 7:00 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 7:00 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 7:00 AM
7:30 am CURIOUS GEORGE:
WHEELS ON THE BUS/SEED TROUBLE

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FUN BALL TALLEY/RED SKY AT NIGHT, MONKEY'S DELIGHT

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE'S ROCKET RIDE/CURIOUS GEORGE, STATI

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE DAM BUILDERS/CURIOUS GEORGE

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
AMAZING MAZE RACE/THE COLOR OF MONKEY

Start: 7:30 AM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE'S ROCKET RIDE/CURIOUS GEORGE, STATI

Start: 7:30 AM
8:00 am LET'S GO LUNA!:
SHE IS THE MOON OF MOONS/BEATS OF BEIJING

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
WHAT'S THE BIG IDEA?/DAY OF THE DEAD

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 8:00 AM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 8:00 AM
8:30 am NATURE CAT:
PLAYGROUND-PALOOZA/SMALL BUT BIG

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S BIRTHDAY/DANIEL'S PICNIC

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL VISITS SCHOOL/DANIEL VISITS THE DOCTOR

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL'S BABYSITTER/DANIEL GOES TO SCHOOL

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL GETS MAD/KATERINA GETS MAD

Start: 8:30 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL AND MISS ELAINA PLAY ROCKETSHIP/DANIEL PLAY

Start: 8:30 AM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 8:30 AM
9:00 am READY JET GO!:
MISSION TO THE MOON/MINDY'S MOON BOUNCE HOUSE

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE BABY IS HERE

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
THE TIGER FAMILY GROWS/DANIEL LEARNS ABOUT BEING A

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
TIME FOR DANIEL/THERE'S TIME FOR DANIEL AND BABY T

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
PLAYTIME IS DIFFERENT/THE PLAYGROUND IS DIFFERENT

Start: 9:00 AM
DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD:
DANIEL FIXES TROLLEY/PROBLEM SOLVER DANIEL

Start: 9:00 AM
DAYTRIPPER:
ROCKWALL, TX

Start: 9:00 AM
9:30 am WILD KRATTS:
TORTUGA TUNE UP

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
PETER'S BLUES/PINK RASPBERRY

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SNOW FAIRY/TO CATCH A LEAF

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
DREAM SALON/THE DUCK STOPS HERE

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
MISSING SQUEAKYKINS/THE CLOUD-O-MATIC

Start: 9:30 AM
PINKALICIOUS & PETERRIFIC:
SCHOOL RULES/SCOOTERBOY

Start: 9:30 AM
SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
SANTA FE, NM

Start: 9:30 AM
10:00 am MISTER ROGERS' NEIGHBORHOOD:
A DRAWING CONTEST/HOW PEOPLE MAKE CRAYONS

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE HAPPY TO BE ME CLUB

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
OSCAR THE KIND

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
KITTY KINDNESS

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
MARTIAN MISSION

Start: 10:00 AM
SESAME STREET:
THE HAPPY TO BE ME CLUB

Start: 10:00 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
ACCESSORIES WITH STAR QUALITY

Start: 10:00 AM
10:30 am TEXAS PARKS AND WILDLIFE

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
BUBBLES' LITTLE FRIEND/MRS. TIDY

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
THE LURE OF THE ROCKS/WHAT'S THE STORY, MAURY?

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
MY SON, THE FROGFISH/A DAY FOR PAPA

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
CLUBHOUSE CLASH/RAISE THE REEF

Start: 10:30 AM
SPLASH AND BUBBLES:
SMELL OF FEAR/A NEW SPIN

Start: 10:30 AM
BEST OF SEWING WITH NANCY:
FAST AND FLEECY ACCESSORIES, PART 2

Start: 10:30 AM
11:00 am ON THE RECORD

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
PAMPER YOUR FEET

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
LYMPHATIC HEALTH SPECIAL

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
TAI CHI WITH TINO

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
BRAIN AND BALANCE

Start: 11:00 AM
SIT AND BE FIT:
TONE AND STRETCH

Start: 11:00 AM
CENTRAL TEXAS GARDENER:
IT'S OKAY TO BE SMART

Start: 11:00 AM
11:30 am CONSUELO MACK WEALTHTRACK:
COMPANY RISKS INCREASING

Start: 11:30 AM
CONFUCIUS WAS A FOODIE:
CELEBRATIONS, CEREMONIES AND THE DUMPLING

Start: 11:30 AM
HOME DIAGNOSIS:
CHICAGO, IL RENOVATION REVIEW

Start: 11:30 AM
GROWING BOLDER:
ADVENTURES IN GROWING BOLDER

Start: 11:30 AM
BLUEGRASS UNDERGROUND:
BRANDI CARLILE

Start: 11:30 AM
IT'S SEW EASY:
NIGHT TIME GLAMOUR

Start: 11:30 AM
ROUGH CUT WITH FINE WOODWORKING

Start: 11:30 AM
12:00 pm AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 12:00 PM
AMERICAN WOODSHOP:
LIVE EDGE TALL CASE WALL CABINET

Start: 12:00 PM
12:30 pm PAINT THIS WITH JERRY YARNELL:
TAKING A DIP, PART 3

Start: 12:30 PM
WOODSMITH SHOP:
GENTLEMEN'S DRESSER, PART 2

Start: 12:30 PM
1:00 pm GREAT DECISIONS IN FOREIGN POLICY:
REGIONAL DISORDER: THE MIDDLE EAST

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
ICE STATION MONKEY/THE PERFECT CARROT

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
FUN BALL TALLEY/RED SKY AT NIGHT, MONKEY'S DELIGHT

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE'S ROCKET RIDE/CURIOUS GEORGE, STATI

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
CURIOUS GEORGE AND THE DAM BUILDERS/CURIOUS GEORGE

Start: 1:00 PM
CURIOUS GEORGE:
AMAZING MAZE RACE/THE COLOR OF MONKEY

Start: 1:00 PM
THIS OLD HOUSE HOUR:
ROGER'S NOD TO SOD | SEISMIC RETROFIT

Start: 1:00 PM
1:30 pm SCITECH NOW

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
LULLABY FOR BABY VLAD/SPACE IS THE PLACE

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
WHAT'S THE BIG IDEA?/DAY OF THE DEAD

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOLA MARIACHI/LOCO FOR COCOA

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
HOOPIN' HOPPER/A CHOPSTICKY SITUATION

Start: 1:30 PM
LET'S GO LUNA!:
SPEAKING WIGGLEWALKER/LONDON FROG

Start: 1:30 PM
2:00 pm OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
TOMMY ORANGE, AUTHOR

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
GIMME SHELTER/GOIN' BATTY

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE GREAT GRASSHOPPER RACE/FALL FOR HAL

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
MUD LOVE/CALL IT A NIGHT

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
KINGDOM OF ROTTING LOG/CAN YOU DIG IT?

Start: 2:00 PM
NATURE CAT:
THE TREASURE OF BAD DOG BART/PET SOUNDS

Start: 2:00 PM
TASTE OF MALAYSIA WITH MARTIN YAN:
CULTURAL CONFLUENCE OF PERANAKAN

Start: 2:00 PM
2:30 pm LIFE ON THE LINE:
MAVUTO: THE FORGOTTEN WOMEN

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE FOURTH BALD EAGLE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE ERMINATOR

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
HERCULES - THE GIANT BEETLE

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
MUSK OX MANIA

Start: 2:30 PM
WILD KRATTS:
NECK AND NECK

Start: 2:30 PM
MARTHA STEWART'S COOKING SCHOOL:
COOKING WITH GRAINS

Start: 2:30 PM
3:00 pm VARIETY STUDIO: ACTORS ON ACTORS

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
ROCKET JAW: RESCUER OF THE REEF

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
UNDER FROZEN POND

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
SNOW RUNNERS

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE FOURTH BALD EAGLE

Start: 3:00 PM
WILD KRATTS:
THE ERMINATOR

Start: 3:00 PM
LIDIA'S KITCHEN:
A MEAL FOR THE GRANDKIDS

Start: 3:00 PM
3:30 pm SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE:
LAKE GENEVA AND THE VALAIS, SWITZERLAND

Start: 3:30 PM
ODD SQUAD: ODDS AND ENDS

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON HAS CRATERS?/BACKYARD MOON BASE

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
HOW COME THE MOON CHANGES SHAPE?/NIGHT OF A BAZILL

Start: 3:30 PM
READY JET GO!:
A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2

Start: 3:30 PM
ODD SQUAD: ODDS AND ENDS

Start: 3:30 PM
PATI'S MEXICAN TABLE:
MEXICAN WINE COUNTRY

Start: 3:30 PM
4:00 pm DAYTRIPPER:
PFLUGERVILLE, TX

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
OLYMPIA'S DAY/OTIS'S DAY

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD: ODDS AND ENDS

Start: 4:00 PM
ODD SQUAD:
PUPPET SHOW/MYSTIC EGG PIZZA

Start: 4:00 PM
JAMIE'S QUICK & EASY FOOD:
CHOPS/LINGUINE/FISH CAKES

Start: 4:00 PM
4:30 pm HOME DIAGNOSIS:
CHICAGO, IL RENOVATION REVIEW

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
ARTHUR'S SNOW BIZ/BUGGED

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
BINKY'S A GAME/BRAIN AND THE TIME CAPSULE

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
FRANCINE AND THE SOCCER SPY/SUE ELLEN AND THE LAST

Start: 4:30 PM
ARTHUR:
MUFFY MISSES OUT/ARTHUR TAKES A STAND

Start: 4:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL'S MILK STREET TELEVISION:
CHICKEN THE CHINESE WAY

Start: 4:30 PM
5:00 pm PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
BACK IN THE WOODS

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA

Start: 5:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND:
A CONDUCTOR'S JOURNEY

Start: 5:00 PM
5:30 pm SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
LUCERO

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
NIGHTLY BUSINESS REPORT

Start: 5:30 PM
MOTORWEEK

Start: 5:30 PM
6:00 pm DOWNTON ABBEY SEASON 6 ON MASTERPIECE:
EPISODE THREE

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
PBS NEWSHOUR

Start: 6:00 PM
AMERICA'S TEST KITCHEN FROM COOK'S ILLUSTRATED:
THE PERFECT CAKE

Start: 6:00 PM
6:30 pm MARTHA BAKES:
LEMONS

Start: 6:30 PM
7:00 pm VICTORIA SEASON 3 ON MASTERPIECE:
UNEASY LIES THE HEAD THAT WEARS THE CROWN

Start: 7:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
MEADOW BROOK HALL, HOUR THREE

Start: 7:00 PM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
REPORTING ON THE REPORTERS

Start: 7:00 PM
NATURE:
EQUUS: STORY OF THE HORSE: CHASING THE WIND

Start: 7:00 PM
ON THE RECORD

Start: 7:00 PM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 7:00 PM
LAWRENCE WELK SHOW:
THE ITALIAN SHOW (1966)

Start: 7:00 PM
7:30 pm SCITECH NOW

Start: 7:30 PM
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER

Start: 7:30 PM
8:00 pm VICTORIA SEASON 3 ON MASTERPIECE:
LONDON BRIDGE IS FALLING DOWN

Start: 8:00 PM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
CHICAGO, HOUR THREE

Start: 8:00 PM
BIG BURN: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 8:00 PM
NOVA:
KILAUEA: HAWAI'I ON FIRE

Start: 8:00 PM
FATHER BROWN:
THE MISSING MAN

Start: 8:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCES:
DOUBT FROM MINNESOTA OPERA

Start: 8:00 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
DAYS OF MISRULE, PART 2

Start: 8:00 PM
8:30 pm
9:00 pm VICTORIA & ALBERT: THE WEDDING:
EPISODE: 2

Start: 9:00 PM
VICTORIA & ALBERT: THE WEDDING:
EPISODE: 2

Start: 9:00 PM
FRONTLINE:
COAL'S DEADLY DUST

Start: 9:00 PM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
BENITO MUSSOLINI

Start: 9:00 PM
THE BEAT:
LUKENBACH

Start: 8:46 PMDOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
THE HEART OF THE MATTER

Start: 9:00 PM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 8:47 PMFATHER BROWN:
THE MISSING MAN

Start: 9:00 PM
9:30 pm   THE BEAT:
LUKENBACH

Start: 9:47 PM
10:00 pm RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
TRAVEL SKILLS: CRUISING

Start: 10:00 PM
INDEPENDENT LENS:
RUMBLE: THE INDIANS WHO ROCKED THE WORLD

Start: 10:00 PM
JEWISH FILM SHOWCASE:
CARVALHO'S JOURNEY

Start: 10:00 PM
BLUE PLANET:
CORAL SEAS

Start: 10:00 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
ARCTIC MONKEYS/WILD CHILD

Start: 10:01 PM
AUSTIN CITY LIMITS:
WILLIE NELSON

Start: 10:00 PM
10:30 pm RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
GREEK ISLANDS: SANTORINI, MYKONOS, AND RHODES

Start: 10:30 PM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
DAYS OF MISRULE, PART 1

Start: 10:30 PM
11:00 pm DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES:
SOMEONE'S SON, SOMEONE'S DAUGHTER

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:00 PM
BLUEGRASS UNDERGROUND:
MARY GAUTHIER

Start: 11:00 PM
11:30 pm AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:30 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:30 PM
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY

Start: 11:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS:
THE HARMALEIGHS

Start: 11:30 PM
12:00 am BLUE PLANET:
SEASONAL SEAS

Start: 12:00 AM
NOVA:
KILAUEA: HAWAI'I ON FIRE

Start: 12:00 AM
MIDSOMER MURDERS:
DAYS OF MISRULE, PART 1

Start: 12:00 AM
12:30 am ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
CHICAGO, HOUR THREE

Start: 12:30 AM
BIG BURN: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 12:30 AM
JEWISH FILM SHOWCASE:
CARVALHO'S JOURNEY

Start: 12:30 AM
SUN STUDIO SESSIONS:
JD WILKES & THE LEGENDARY SHACK SHAKERS

Start: 12:30 AM
1:00 am GREAT PERFORMANCES:
ORPHEE ET EURYDICE FROM LYRIC OPERA OF CHICAGO

Start: 1:00 AM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
BENITO MUSSOLINI

Start: 1:00 AM
VICTORIA & ALBERT: THE WEDDING:
EPISODE: 2

Start: 1:00 AM
NATURE:
EQUUS: STORY OF THE HORSE: CHASING THE WIND

Start: 1:00 AM
1:30 am INDEPENDENT LENS:
RUMBLE: THE INDIANS WHO ROCKED THE WORLD

Start: 1:30 AM
SCITECH NOW

Start: 1:30 AM
2:00 am INDEPENDENT LENS:
RUMBLE: THE INDIANS WHO ROCKED THE WORLD

Start: 2:00 AM
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW:
CHICAGO, HOUR THREE

Start: 2:00 AM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
BENITO MUSSOLINI

Start: 2:00 AM
RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
GREEK ISLANDS: SANTORINI, MYKONOS, AND RHODES

Start: 2:00 AM
DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
BENITO MUSSOLINI

Start: 2:00 AM
2:30 am INDEPENDENT LENS:
RUMBLE: THE INDIANS WHO ROCKED THE WORLD

Start: 2:30 AM
3:00 am DICTATOR'S PLAYBOOK:
SADDAM HUSSEIN

Start: 3:00 AM
VICTORIA SEASON 3 ON MASTERPIECE:
LONDON BRIDGE IS FALLING DOWN

Start: 3:00 AM
BIG BURN: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 3:00 AM
NATURE:
EQUUS: STORY OF THE HORSE: CHASING THE WIND

Start: 3:00 AM
BIG BURN: AMERICAN EXPERIENCE

Start: 3:00 AM
3:30 am RIBBON OF SAND

Start: 3:30 AM
4:00 am FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
MYSTERY MEN

Start: 4:00 AM
VICTORIA & ALBERT: THE WEDDING:
EPISODE: 2

Start: 4:00 AM
RICK STEVES' EUROPE:
TRAVEL SKILLS: CRUISING

Start: 4:00 AM
FINDING YOUR ROOTS:
REPORTING ON THE REPORTERS

Start: 4:00 AM
NOVA:
KILAUEA: HAWAI'I ON FIRE

Start: 4:00 AM
BLUE PLANET:
CORAL SEAS

Start: 4:00 AM
WASHINGTON WEEK

Start: 4:00 AM
4:30 am MIDSOMER MURDERS:
DAYS OF MISRULE, PART 1

Start: 4:30 AM
FATHER BROWN:
THE MISSING MAN

Start: 4:30 AM
5:00 am GREAT DECISIONS IN FOREIGN POLICY:
REGIONAL DISORDER: THE MIDDLE EAST

Start: 5:00 AM
OVERHEARD WITH EVAN SMITH:
TOMMY ORANGE, AUTHOR

Start: 5:00 AM
GREAT DECISIONS IN FOREIGN POLICY:
REGIONAL DISORDER: THE MIDDLE EAST

Start: 5:00 AM
VARIETY STUDIO: ACTORS ON ACTORS

Start: 5:00 AM
HOME DIAGNOSIS:
CHICAGO, IL RENOVATION REVIEW

Start: 5:00 AM
5:30 am CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FULL BODY TONING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
PSOAS & HIP STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
WAIST SLENDERIZING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
FEET STRENGTHENING

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
CONNECTIVE TISSUE

Start: 5:30 AM
CLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
HIP & GLUTE FLEXIBILITY

Start: 5:30 AM
THE BEAT:
LUKENBACH

Start: 5:17 AMCLASSICAL STRETCH: BY ESSENTRICS:
STRETCH YOUR SPINE

Start: 5:30 AM