Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org
Hoopes' House


Texas Mutual


ON KLRN NOW

12:00 am
RETRO REPORT ON PBS
EPISODE SIX

1:00 am
FRONTLINE
ZERO TOLERANCE

2:00 am
EMERY BLAGDON AND HIS HEALING MACHINE
Program

2:30 am
POV
BLOWIN' UP

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
AugustSeptember 2019October
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week25262728293031
Week1234567
Week891011121314
Week15161718192021
Week22232425262728
Week293012345
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!