Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

11:00 pm
AMANPOUR AND COMPANY
Program 2174

12:00 am
MIDSOMER MURDERS
THE CREEPER (PART 2)

1:00 am
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES
ALL SHE LEAVES BEHIND

2:00 am
EXPEDITION WITH STEVE BACKSHALL
SURINAME - LOST WORLD

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
AugustSeptember 2019October
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week25262728293031
Week1234567
Week891011121314
Week15161718192021
Week22232425262728
Week293012345
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!