Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

2:30 pm
AMERICA'S HOME COOKING: STUFFED
Program

4:30 pm
GROWING BOLDER'S LAUNCHPAD TO WHAT'S NEXT
Program

6:00 pm
LAWRENCE WELK - MILESTONES & MEMORIES
Program

9:00 pm
HIGHWAYMEN LIVE AT NASSAU COLISEUM
Program

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
JulyAugust 2019September
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week28293031123
Week45678910
Week11121314151617
Week18192021222324
Week25262728293031
Week1234567
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!