Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

7:00 pm
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW
TUCSON, HOUR THREE

8:00 pm
ANTIQUES ROADSHOW
OMAHA, HOUR ONE

9:00 pm
POV
ABOUT LOVE

10:30 pm
VISIONARIES
IMMIGRANT LAW CENTER OF MINNESOTA

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
JuneJuly 2020August
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week2829301234
Week567891011
Week12131415161718
Week19202122232425
Week2627282930311
Week2345678
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!