Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

3:00 pm
MOLLY OF DENALI
WINTER CHAMPIONS/HUS-KEYS

3:30 pm
XAVIER RIDDLE AND THE SECRET MUSEUM
I AM KATE WARNE/I AM SIR ARTHUR CONAN DOYLE

4:00 pm
CAMP TV
MUSICAL INSTRUMENT DAY

5:00 pm
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA
EPISODE 11

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
MayJune 2021July
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week303112345
Week6789101112
Week13141516171819
Week20212223242526
Week27282930123
Week45678910
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!