Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

8:00 pm
INDIAN DOCTOR
YOUNG HEARTS

8:45 pm
MIDSOMER MURDERS
SCHOOLED IN MURDER, PART 2

9:32 pm
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES
MEASURE TWICE

10:32 pm
SAMANTHA BROWN'S PLACES TO LOVE
THE FOOD SPECIAL

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
AprilMay 2021June
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week2526272829301
Week2345678
Week9101112131415
Week16171819202122
Week23242526272829
Week303112345
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!