Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

4:00 pm
CAMP TV
MUSICAL INSTRUMENT DAY

5:00 pm
BBC WORLD NEWS AMERICA
EPISODE 11

5:30 pm
NHK NEWSLINE
Program 12053

6:00 pm
PBS NEWSHOUR
Program 13249

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
AprilMay 2021June
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week2526272829301
Week2345678
Week9101112131415
Week16171819202122
Week23242526272829
Week303112345
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!