Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org
Hoopes' House


Texas Mutual


ON KLRN NOW

11:00 pm
RICK STEVES' EUROPE
SCOTLAND'S ISLANDS

11:30 pm
RICK STEVES' EUROPE
GLASGOW AND SCOTTISH PASSIONS

12:00 am
CRAZY
Program

1:00 am
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER
Program 229

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
MarchApril 2019May
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week31123456
Week78910111213
Week14151617181920
Week21222324252627
Week2829301234
Week567891011
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!