Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

7:00 pm
LAWRENCE WELK SHOW
FARM SHOW

8:00 pm
MIDSOMER MURDERS
THE SWORD OF GUILLAUME, PART 1

8:55 pm
SCITECH NOW
Program 510

9:00 pm
FATHER BROWN
THE CELESTIAL CHOIR

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
FebruaryMarch 2020April
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week23242526272829
Week1234567
Week891011121314
Week15161718192021
Week22232425262728
Week2930311234
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!