Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

4:00 pm
NICK STELLINO: STORYTELLER IN THE KITCHEN
Program 307

4:30 pm
WEEKENDS WITH YANKEE
BACK TO OUR ROOTS

5:00 pm
PBS NEWSHOUR WEEKEND
Program 1481

5:30 pm
ON THE RECORD
Program 412

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
JanuaryFebruary 2021March
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week31123456
Week78910111213
Week14151617181920
Week21222324252627
Week28123456
Week78910111213
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!