Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

1:00 am
MRS. WILSON ON MASTERPIECE
EPISODE THREE

2:00 am
INDEPENDENT LENS
MR. SOUL!

3:30 am
BEYOND THE CANVAS
Program 104

4:00 am
FINDING YOUR ROOTS
COUNTRY ROOTS

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
JanuaryFebruary 2021March
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week31123456
Week78910111213
Week14151617181920
Week21222324252627
Week28123456
Week78910111213
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!