Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org
Hoopes' House


Texas Mutual


ON KLRN NOW

10:00 pm
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES
BEDLAM

11:00 pm
RICK STEVES' EUROPE
SCOTLAND'S ISLANDS

11:30 pm
RICK STEVES' EUROPE
GLASGOW AND SCOTTISH PASSIONS

12:00 am
CRAZY
Program

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
JanuaryFebruary 2019March
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week272829303112
Week3456789
Week10111213141516
Week17181920212223
Week242526272812
Week3456789
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!