Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

12:00 am
RARE - CREATURES OF THE PHOTO ARK
Program 103

1:00 am
BEECHAM HOUSE ON MASTERPIECE
EPISODE FOUR

2:00 am
CAPITOL FOURTH
Program 2020

3:30 am
GREAT PERFORMANCES
ELLIS ISLAND: THE DREAM OF AMERICA WITH PACIFIC SY

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
OctoberNovember 2019December
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week272829303112
Week3456789
Week10111213141516
Week17181920212223
Week24252627282930
Week1234567
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!