Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

12:00 am
MIDSOMER MURDERS
THE CREEPER (PART 2)

1:00 am
DOCTOR BLAKE MYSTERIES
ALL SHE LEAVES BEHIND

2:00 am
EXPEDITION WITH STEVE BACKSHALL
SURINAME - LOST WORLD

3:00 am
NATURE
ARCTIC WOLF PACK

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
DecemberJanuary 2020February
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week2930311234
Week567891011
Week12131415161718
Week19202122232425
Week2627282930311
Week2345678
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!