Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

12:00 am
MRS. WILSON ON MASTERPIECE
EPISODE TWO

1:00 am
MRS. WILSON ON MASTERPIECE
EPISODE THREE

2:00 am
INDEPENDENT LENS
MR. SOUL!

3:30 am
BEYOND THE CANVAS
Program 104

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
DecemberJanuary 2021February
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week272829303112
Week3456789
Week10111213141516
Week17181920212223
Week24252627282930
Week31123456
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!